Allstar Nomination Search

2020-2021 Allstar Nominations

Gender Division Player School Conference
Boys 2 A.J. Hintz Pewaukee Woodland West
Boys 2 Aaron Tennies West Bend West North Shore
Boys 2 Aaron Tennies West Bend West North Shore
Boys 2 Aaron Tennies West Bend West North Shore
Girls 5 Abby Bratanich Flambeau East Lakeland
Girls 4 Abi Fraaza Wittenberg-Birnamwood CWC East
Boys 4 Adam Larson Fennimore High School SWAL
Girls 5 Adeline Hutzler Rio School Trailways West
Girls 5 Adelynn Hyatt Cashton School District Scenic Bluffs
Boys 4 Aidan Ottery ST. Mary's Springs Academy Flyway
Girls 2 Ainsley Howard Jefferson High School Rock Valley
Girls 4 Alayna Suprenand Winnebago Lutheran Academy Flyway
Boys 4 Alex Daoust Southern Door Packerland
Boys 5 Alex Eggleston Hustisford High School Trailways East
Girls 1 Alexa Jarecki Divine Savior Holy Angels Greater Metro Conference
Girls 2 Alexa Thomson West De Pere Bay Conference
Girls 4 Alexis Peterson Racine Lutheran Metro Classic
Girls 3 Allison Luoma Northwestern Heart of the North
Girls 5 Alyssa Cretton Niagara High School Marinette & Oconto
Girls 3 Alyssa Nimz Catholic Memorial Classic Eight
Girls 2 Angela Slattery Union Grove High School Southern Lakes Conference
Boys 1 Angelo Rizzo Janesville Craig Big 8
Girls 4 Anna Lutz Marshall High School Capitol Conference South
Girls 3 Anna Fahrney Winneconne High School East Central
Girls 5 Anna Kartman Potosi/Cassville Six Rivers West
Girls 5 Anna Geissler McDonell Catholic Central Western Cloverbelt
Boys 4 Antuan Nesbitt The Prairie School Metro Classic Conference
Boys 3 Asaia Polazzo Marinette NEC
Girls 1 Ashlyn Welch Badger High School Southern Lakes Conference
Girls 5 Aubrey DeBauch Gillett Marinette & Oconto
Girls 3 Audra Johnson Wisconsin Dells South Central Conference
Girls 1 Audrey Hatfield Hudson Big Rivers
Boys 4 Austin Weis Cameron Heart O North
Boys 3 Austin Balck Freedom Northeastern
Boys 3 Austin Balck Freedom Northeastern
Boys 3 Austin Balck Freedom Northeastern
Girls 3 Autumn Earney Ellsworth High School Middle Border
Girls 3 Averie Varsho Altoona High School Cloverbelt West
Girls 4 Bailey Lutes Cuba City High School SWAL
Girls 5 Bailey Butler Black Hawk Six Rivers-East
Girls 5 Bailey Scholz Green Bay NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Packerland
Girls 2 Bailey Baeten West De Pere Bay Conference
Girls 3 Baluck Deang Edgewood of the Sacred Heart Badger South
Boys 3 Barrett Witt Wisconsin Dells South Central
Girls 4 Bella Opelt Neillsville Cloverbelt East
Boys 4 Ben Venteicher Williams Bay Trailways South
Boys 1 Ben Nau Brookfield Central Greater Metro
Boys 1 Bennett Sherry Verona Area High School Big 8
Girls 3 BJ Buss Xavier Bay
Boys 4 Blake Christianson Melrose Mindoro High School Dairyland Large
Boys 4 Braden Trunkel Neillsville Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Brady Wisse Oostburg Big East
Boys 3 Brandin Podziemski St. John's Northwestern Academies Midwest Classic Conference
Boys 5 Brandon Hoppman Shullsburg Six Rivers West
Boys 4 Brayden Dailey Cuba City SWAL
Boys 3 Brayden Turk Altoona Railroaders Western Cloverbelt
Boys 5 Brayden Haffele Randolph High Trailways West
Girls 4 Breanna Ackley Stratford School District Marawood South
Boys 1 Brenden Weis Janesville Parker Big 8
Boys 3 Brennan Timm St. John's Northwestern Academies Midwest Classic Conference
Girls 4 Bri Bahr Aquinas Mississippi Valley
Boys 1 Brian Parzych Wauwatosa East Greater Metro
Boys 1 Brian Parzych Wauwatosa East Greater Metro
Boys 2 Brock Heffner Grafton High School North Shore Conference
Boys 5 Brock Flater Lake Holcombe East Lakeland
Girls 4 Brooke Hetfeld Webster West Lakeland
Girls 4 Brooke Wideman Amherst Central Wisconsin Conference East
Girls 4 Brynlee Nelson Fennimore SWAL
Boys 4 Cade Faber Abbotsford High School Marawood North
Boys 2 Cade Meyer Monroe High School Badger South
Boys 4 Caden Schmidt Shiocton High School CWC-East
Boys 2 Cael McGee Stoughton High School Badger South
Boys 4 Caleb Moe Oconto High School Packerland Conference
Girls 2 Callahan Ziebell Sparta High School Mississippi Valley Conference
Girls 3 Callie Genke Freedom High School North Eastern
Girls 4 Cameron Compe Coleman High School Marinette and Oconto
Girls 2 Carleigh Roberts Oregon Badger South
Boys 5 Carsen Eley Luck Lakeland West
Boys 4 Carson Robaidek Bonduel High School Central Wisconsin - East
Boys 1 Carter Capstran Franklin High School SEC
Boys 4 Carter Lancaster Darlington SWAL
Boys 3 Carter LaLiberty Barron High School Heart O'North
Girls 2 Casey Jepson West De Pere Bay Conference
Girls 4 Cassie Warren Luther High School Coulee
Boys 4 Cayden Rankin Darlington SWAL
Boys 4 Cayden Bintz Coleman School District Marinette & Oconto
Boys 1 Chad Kron Eau Claire North Big Rivers
Boys 1 Charles Alexander Singleton Wauwatosa East Greater Metro
Girls 2 Charley Apple Notre Dame Academy FRCC
Boys 1 Charlie Wolfgram Neenah High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 3 Charlie Bender Lake Mills Capitol North
Girls 1 Chloe Can Zeeland Kaukauna High School Fox Valley Association
Girls 3 Chloe Halverson Arcadia Raiders Coulee
Girls 1 Chloe Dallas Wauwatosa East High School Greater Metro
Boys 5 Christian Killian Independence High School Dairyland Small
Girls 1 CJ Romero Brookfield Central Greater Metro
Girls 3 Claire Kohnle Kewaunee Packerland
Girls 1 Claudia Fieiras Janesville Craig Big Eight
Boys 5 Clay Hulbert Albany Six Rivers East
Boys 3 Clayton Jenny Edgerton Rock Valley
Boys 2 Cole Kalander Holmen Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 5 Collin Krmpotich Northwood Lakeland Central
Boys 2 Connor Bracken Monona Grove Badger South
Boys 4 Connor Simonson Parkview High School Trailways South Conference
Girls 2 Courtney Krueger Merrill High School Wisconsin Valley Conference
Boys 2 Cyle Kowalski Mosinee Great Northern
Boys 5 Dan Brockman Bruce East Lakeland
Girls 3 Dani Schachtner Somerset High School Middle Border Conference
Boys 1 David Joplin Brookfield Central Greater Metro
Boys 2 Dawson Nordgaard West De Pere High School Bay
Boys 4 De'Shawn Barsness Wisconsin Heights Capital South
Girls 1 Delaney Clark Appleton East High School Fox Valley Association
Girls 4 Desiree Kleiman Mishicot Big East North
Boys 5 Dominick Cummins Benton High School Six Rivers West
Boys 4 Donald McHenry Milwaukee Academy of Science independent
Boys 4 Drew Guden Edgar High School Marawood-South
Boys 2 Drew Biber Cedarburg HS North Shore
Boys 5 Dylan Kuehl Hustisford High School Trailways East
Boys 3 Dylan Karau Baldwin-Woodville Middle Border
Boys 1 Dylan Lisitza Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wisconsin Valley
Boys 4 Eian Baumann Crivitz High School Marinette & Oconto
Girls 3 Ella Ten Pas Oostburg Big East South
Girls 4 Emerald Konkel Princeton/Green Lake Trailways West
Girls 4 Emilie Briquelet Iola-Scandinavia Central Wisconsin Conference-East
Girls 2 Emily Statz Oregon Badger South
Girls 4 Emily Hughes Stratford School District Marawood South
Girls 3 Emily McCurdy St. Croix Falls Heart O'North
Girls 5 Emily Bohn Assumption Marawood South
Girls 4 Emily Korth Shiocton High School Central Wisconsin - East
Girls 4 Emily Madden Fall Creek Western Cloverbelt
Girls 1 Emily Capper Divine Savior Holy Angels Greater Metro Conference
Girls 5 Emma Gruen Royall Scenic Bluffs
Girls 5 Emma Harris Wabeno/Laona Northern Lakes
Girls 5 Emma Miller Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School Dairyland
Girls 3 Emma Thistle Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central
Girls 4 Emma Herb Wittenberg-Birnamwood CWC East
Girls 3 Emma Thistle Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central
Girls 3 Emma Thistle Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central
Girls 3 Emma Thistle Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central
Girls 5 Eryn Bates Prairie Farm Central Lakeland
Girls 3 Gabby Johnson Freedom High School North Eastern
Boys 3 Gabe Siler St Croix Central Middle Border
Girls 1 Gabrielle Gawlitta Franklin High School S.E.C.
Boys 5 Gavin Ralph Wauzeka-Steuben High School Ridge & Valley
Boys 2 Gavin McGrath Onalaska High School Mississippi Valley
Girls 4 Geneva Hewitt Winnebago Lutheran Academy Flyway
Girls 2 Georgia Gregoire Notre Dame Academy FRCC
Girls 1 Grace Michalske Wausau west Wisconsin valley conference
Girls 3 Grace Gleason Brown Deer High School Woodland East
Boys 1 Grant Asman Kimberly FVA
Boys 1 Grant Flory Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wisconsin Valley Conference
Boys 1 Grant Flory Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wisconsin Valley Conference
Boys 5 Griffin Hart Cambria-Friesland Trailways West
Girls 4 Hailey Ziemer Coleman High School Marinette and Oconto
Girls 3 Haley Ott Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central
Girls 2 Haley Valiska Holmen Mississippi Valley
Girls 3 Haley Rens Laconia Flyway
Girls 5 Haley Jones Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Girls 1 Halle Boldt Sheboygan South FRCC
Boys 5 Hank Reader Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Girls 1 Hannah Martin Sheboygan North FRCC
Girls 5 Hayden Benson LaFarge Ridge & Valley
Boys 1 Hayden Doyle Brookfield East High School Greater Metro Conference
Boys 4 Hayden Knapp Lancaster Community Schools SWC
Girls 5 Hope Burns Lourdes Academy Trailways-East
Boys 3 Hunter Ingles Winneconne East Central
Boys 4 Hunter Wright Auburndale Marawood South
Boys 3 Hunter Krepline Brillion EWC
Boys 4 Ian Payne Cameron Heart O North
Boys 5 Isaac Hill Iowa-Grant SWAL
Girls 3 Isabella Lenz Prescott Middle Border
Boys 3 Isandro Jimenez Edgewood of the Sacred Heart Badger
Girls 3 Izzy Ballard Xavier Bay
Boys 4 Jack Misky Cuba City SWAL
Boys 4 Jack Martens Cumberland Heart of the North
Boys 4 Jack Nikolay Cambridge Capitol South
Boys 3 Jackson Pettit St Croix Central Middle Border
Boys 1 Jackson Dudek Kimberly FVA
Boys 2 Jackson Werwinski McFarland High School Rock Valley Conference
Boys 1 Jacob Dietz Neenah High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 1 Jacob Dietz Neenah High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 5 Jacob Rowe Rio Trailways West
Boys 1 Jacob Walczak Chippewa Falls Big Rivers
Boys 1 Jacquez Overstreet Oshkosh West FvA
Boys 1 Jade Royston TESTING SCHOOLS TST
Girls 2 Jaelyn Nedelcoff Oregon Badger South
Girls 1 Jaelyn Acker Germantown Greater Metro
Girls 2 Jaida Smith Pius XI Catholic Woodland West
Boys 2 Jake Martin Whitewater Rock Valley
Boys 5 Jake Siegenthaler McDonell Central Western Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Jameer Barker Racine Saint Catherine's Metro Classic
Boys 3 Jamison Nickolai Sheboygan Falls Eastern Wisconsin
Boys 3 Jared Lessman St. Croix Falls High School Heart of the North
Boys 4 Jared Van Watermeulen Grantsburg West Lakeland
Boys 5 Jarin Rud Gilmanton High School Small Dairyland
Boys 3 Jarton Davis Brown Deer High School Woodland East
Boys 1 Jasin Sinani Oak Creek High School Southeast Conference
Boys 4 Jason Arzt Melrose Mindoro High School Dairyland Large
Boys 1 Jay Hinson Jr. Wauwatosa East Greater Metro
Boys 4 Jayden Fitch Fall Creek Western Cloverbelt
Boys 2 Jayden Jackson Whitefish Bay NorthShore
Girls 4 Jaylynn Benson New Glarus High School Capital South
Girls 1 Jenna Erickson Arrowhead High School Classic 8
Girls 1 Jenna Widenski Oak Creek High School Southeast
Boys 3 Jeremiah Burke Saint Francis Midwest Classic
Boys 3 Jeremiah Burke Saint Francis Midwest Classic
Girls 5 Jessica Grundhoffer Assumption Marawood South
Boys 1 Joe Reuter Chippewa Falls Big Rivers
Boys 2 Joey Berezowitz Burlington High School Southern Lakes
Girls 5 Jolie Schouten Central Wisconsin Christian Trailways East
Boys 2 Jonah Rindfleisch Wisconsin Lutheran Woodland West
Boys 5 Jonah Jurss Sheboygan Lutheran Big East-South
Boys 2 Jordan Johnson Elkhorn Area Southern Lakes
Girls 2 Jordan Berglin Pewaukee Woodland-West
Girls 5 Jordyn Halverson Cochrane-Fountain City DairyLand Large
Boys 4 Josh Woller Oconto High School Packerland Conference
Boys 2 Josh Crubaugh New Berlin Eisenhower Woodland-West
Girls 5 Josie Nelson Green Bay NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Packerland
Girls 4 Joslyn Wolff Waterloo High School Capitol South
Girls 3 Julia Hirt Lake Country Lutheran Midwest Classic Conference
Girls 2 Julia Magnuson Mount Horeb High School Badger North
Girls 3 Julianna Wagner Lake Mills Capitol North
Girls 3 Kacie Carollo Whitewater High School Rock Valley
Boys 5 Kaden Crank Lake Holcombe East Lakeland
Girls 1 Kalina Winslow Kenosha Indian Trail SEC
Girls 1 Kaly DuPree Milwaukee Rufus King City Gold
Girls 4 Kalyah Watson Milwaukee School of Languages Milwaukee City Gold Division
Boys 3 Kamari McGee Racine Saint Catherine's Metro Classic
Girls 4 Kara Troxel Bonduel High School CWC-East
Girls 1 Karsyn Bichler Sheboygan North FRCC
Girls 2 Katie Hildebrandt McFarland High School Rock Valley
Girls 5 Kayla Schultz Northwood Lakeland Central
Girls 5 Kaylee Marty Black Hawk Six Rivers-East
Girls 5 Kaylee Skibba Rosholt CWC South
Girls 4 Kelsey Morgan Princeton/Green Lake Trailways West
Girls 5 Kelsey Smith Suring Marinette and Oconto
Girls 3 Kelsie Dulmes Oostburg Big East South
Girls 3 Kendall Gerke West Salem Coulee
Girls 2 Kennedy Adams Kewaskum East Central
Boys 2 Kevin Sandman Wilmot High School Southern Lakes
Girls 1 Khendel Rolison Homestead North Shore
Girls 1 Kiersten McNulty Oshkosh West FVA
Girls 4 Kiley Kelly Lancaster High School SWC
Girls 1 Kiley Deaton Wausau West Wisconsin valley conference
Boys 2 Kobe Johnson Nicolet North Shore
Boys 5 Kobe Smit Cambria-Friesland Trailways West
Girls 1 Kyla Racks Milwaukee Rufus King City Gold
Boys 2 Kyle Krueger Ashwaubenon Fox River Classic Conference
Boys 5 Kyle Steien Blair-Taylor Dairyland Large
Boys 1 Kyle Yu Madison Memorial Bug Eight
Boys 4 Kyle Brewster Edgar High School Marawood-South
Girls 5 Kylee Stelzer Suring Marinette and Oconto
Girls 5 Kylie Higgins Wabeno/Laona Northern Lakes
Girls 2 Kylie Lemberger New Berlin Eisenhower Woodland West
Girls 4 Kylie Schmidt Mishicot Big East North
Boys 2 Lance Nelson Monona Grove Badger South
Girls 4 Laura Nickel Marshall High School Capitol Conference South
Girls 4 Laura Sturtz Darlington High School SWAL
Girls 5 Laurissa Pickel Weston Ridge and valley
Girls 3 Lauryn Milne Lodi Capital North
Girls 5 Layla Alt Shullsburg Six Rivers - West
Girls 4 Lexi Brakebush Westfield SCC
Boys 2 Liam Dougherty River Falls Big Rivers
Boys 4 Liam Stumpf Mineral Point SWAL
Girls 5 Lilly Post Potosi/Cassville Six Rivers West
Girls 3 Lindsay Kirby St Thomas More Metro Classic
Girls 2 Lindsey Lonigro McFarland High School Rock Valley
Girls 5 Lindsey Peterson Cochrane-Fountain City DairyLand Large
Boys 1 Logan Kowalski Kettle Moraine Classic 8
Boys 2 Logan Landers Cedarburg HS North Shore
Boys 3 Logan Johnson Wautoma South Central
Girls 5 Logan Hubbard Potosi/Cassville Six Rivers West
Boys 5 Logan Hughes McDonell Central Western Cloverbelt
Boys 2 London Glass Wilmot High School Southern Lakes
Boys 4 Luke Olson Fall Creek Western Cloverbelt
Boys 1 Luke Healy Hudson High School Big Rivers
Boys 1 Luke Bara Muskego Classic Eight
Girls 4 Lyla Bartol Princeton/Green Lake Trailways West
Girls 3 Macey Banasik Prairie du Chien Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Girls 1 Maci Meyer Hartford Union North Shore
Girls 1 Macie Todd Badger High School Southern Lakes Conference
Girls 1 Mack Hogenson Neenah FVA
Girls 4 Mackensy Kolpien Fall Creek Western Cloverbelt
Girls 4 MacKenzie Holzwart Howards Grove High School Big East North
Girls 3 Macy Stellner Westby Coulee
Girls 4 Macy Aschliman Mineral Point SWAL
Girls 5 Maddie LeGault Stockbridge Independent
Girls 3 Maddie Quick West Salem Coulee
Girls 1 Maddy Schreiber Kimberly Fox Valley Association
Girls 4 Maddy Near Howards Grove High School Big East North
Girls 4 Madeleine Schofield Chetek-Weyerhauser Heart O'North
Girls 5 Madison Couey Riverdale High School SWAL
Girls 5 Madison Russell Shullsburg Six Rivers - West
Girls 5 Makaylin Christenson Prairie Farm Central Lakeland
Girls 5 Makenna Guden Edgar High School Marawood South
Boys 1 Marco Ebeling Eau Claire Memorial Big Rivers
Girls 2 Marissa Fronk Medford Great Northern
Boys 3 Mark Wade Brown Deer High School Woodland East
Boys 2 Mason Dorn Seymour High School Bay
Boys 4 Mason Wiesner Manawa Wolves Central Wisconsin North
Boys 3 Mason Anderson Ellsworth High School Middle Border Conference
Boys 5 Matt Waldera Blair-Taylor Dairyland Large
Boys 4 Matt Vande Boom Marathon Marawood South
Boys 1 Max Helke Wausau West Wisconsin Valley Conference
Boys 5 Maxwell Vander Werff Central Wisconsin Christian Trailways East
Girls 2 Maya White Eagle Baraboo Badger North
Girls 2 Megan Bloyer Oregon Badger South
Girls 2 Megan Benzschawel Monroe Badger - South
Girls 5 Megan Miedema Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Boys 3 Melvin Medina Ortiz Somerset Middle Border
Girls 3 Mercedes Romo Altoona High School Cloverbelt West
Girls 1 Mia Morel Madison Memorial Big 8
Boys 3 Michael Regnier Edgewood of the Sacred Heart Badger
Girls 2 Molly Garrity Onalaska Mississippi Valley Conference
Girls 2 Morgan Butler McFarland High School Rock Valley
Girls 2 Morgan Goodman Pewaukee Woodland West
Girls 2 Naomi Breunig Sauk Prairie Badger North
Girls 2 Natalie Jens Beaver Dam Badger North
Girls 1 Natalie Palzkill Germantown Greater Metro
Boys 2 Nate Abel Beaver Dam Badger North
Boys 2 Nate Jocz New Berlin West Woodland West
Boys 2 Nathan Woller Merrill High School Wisconsin Valley
Boys 5 Nick Higley Eleva Strum Dairyland
Girls 3 Nicole Dalman Prescott Middle Border
Girls 4 Nicole Norton Southern Door Packerland
Boys 4 Nik Feller Poynette Capital-North
Girls 2 Nikki Dienberg New Berlin Eisenhower Woodland West
Boys 5 Nolan Arthur Drummond Indianhead
Girls 3 Olivia Tinder Beloit Turner Rock Valley
Girls 1 Olivia Rangel Franklin High School S.E.C.
Girls 3 Olivia Argall Dodgeville SWC
Girls 3 Olivia Miron St. Croix Falls Heart O'North
Girls 2 Olivia Gamoke Onalaska Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 1 Owen Meyer Germantown High School Greater Metro Conference
Boys 2 Owen Stieber Green Bay Southwest FRCC
Girls 2 Paige Hodgson Beaver Dam Badger North
Girls 2 Paige Yagodinski Beaver Dam Badger North
Girls 5 Paige Krueger Suring Marinette and Oconto
Boys 2 Parker Lawrence Hortonville FVA
Girls 2 Peighton Nelson Monona Grove High School Badger South
Boys 5 Peter Gustafson Monticello High School Six Rivers-East
Boys 2 Peyton Kuhn Medford Area Senior High Great Northern
Girls 1 Phoebe Frentzel Arrowhead High School Classic 8
Boys 5 Pierson Schneider Rio Trailways West
Boys 5 Preston Ruedinger Lourdes Academy Trailways - East
Boys 3 Quentin Bolton Shoreland Lutheran Metro Classic Conference
Boys 4 Quincy Fields St. Mary Catholic High School Big East - North
Boys 5 Quinton Tranel John Edwards High Schools CWC South
Girls 4 Rachel Callow Phillips School District Marawood North
Girls 4 Raegan Sorensen Unity West Lakeland
Boys 3 Ray Zuleger Xavier Bay
Girls 2 Rebecca Lawrence Rhinelander Great Northern
Boys 4 Richie Murphy Cameron Heart O North
Boys 4 Riley Richard Cuba City SWAL
Boys 2 Ross Skeen Rhinelander High School Great Northern Conference
Boys 5 Ryan Zimmerman Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School Dairy land
Boys 3 Ryan Thompson Evansville High School Rock Valley Conference
Boys 2 Ryan Robillard Luxemburg-Casco North Eastern
Boys 3 Ryan Nixon East Troy High School Rock Valley
Girls 3 Rylee Stauner Barron Area School DIstrict Heart of the North
Boys 2 Sam Kick Onalaska High School Mississippi Valley
Boys 3 Sam Haese Wrightstown High School North Eastern
Boys 1 Sam Hytinen Arrowhead Classic 8
Boys 2 Sam Burdette Milton Badger South
Boys 2 Sam Ludwig New Berlin Eisenhower Woodland-West
Girls 2 Sammy Opichka Notre Dame Academy FRCC
Girls 1 sara kasar Oak Creek High School Southeast
Girls 5 Sarah Hagenow Rio School Trailways West
Girls 5 Savannah Schley Loyal High School Eastern Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Sawyer Schmidt Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Coulee
Girls 4 Shealyn Klosterman-Havens New Glarus High School Capital South
Girls 4 Sierra Swanson Unity West Lakeland
Girls 4 Skyler Powers Waterloo High School Capitol South
Girls 1 Sophia McCarty De Pere High School FRCC
Girls 1 Sophia Jonas Hudson Big Rivers
Girls 2 Sydney Jahr Holmen Mississippi Valley
Boys 4 Symeon (Sy) Otte Dodgeland Trailways Conference East Division
Boys 4 Taber Fawley Phillips High School Marawood North Conference
Boys 1 Tanner Resch Hamilton HS Greater Metro Conference
Boys 3 Tate Huss Little Chute North Eastern Conference
Girls 5 Tess Johnson Riverdale School District SWAL
Girls 1 Teya Maas Watertown Badger South
Boys 1 Tim Arndorfer Wauwatosa East Greater Metro
Girls 2 Torie Loppnow Waterford Union High School Southern Lakes
Boys 2 Torin Hannah Mt Horeb Badger North
Girls 5 Torrance Marquez Wild Rose Central Wisconsin Conference - South
Boys 3 Travis Kohlmann Kiel High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Boys 2 Tre Valeriano Pius XI Catholic High School Woodland West
Boys 3 Trent Twombly Xavier Bay
Boys 3 Trey Traeder Lodi High School Capitol North
Boys 1 Trey Jenkins Kenosha Bradford Southeast Conference
Boys 2 Treyton Cornell Seymour High School Bay
Boys 5 Tristen Harder New Auburn East Lakeland
Boys 4 Tyler Oswald Parkview High School Trailways South Conference
Boys 3 Tyrese Hunter Racine Saint Catherine's Metro Classic
Girls 3 Vanessa Solano Martin Luther High School Metro Classic
Girls 1 Vanessa Vechinski Wisconsin Rapids (Lincoln High School) Wisconsin Valley Conference
Boys 2 Victor Desmond Onalaska High School Mississippi Valley
Girls 3 Vivian Guerrero Lake Mills Capitol North
Boys 5 Wes Peplinski Pacelli Catholic High School Central Wisconsin Conference South
Boys 3 Wesley Keller Richland Center Southwest Wisconsin Conference (SWC)
Boys 5 Westen Schmitz Greenwood Eastern Cloverbelt
Boys 2 Will Brust Greendale High School Woodland West
Boys 1 Will Dehn De Pere FRCC
Boys 2 Zac Johnson River Falls Big Rivers
Boys 4 Zach Collins Unity High School West Lakeland
Boys 5 Zane Langrehr Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Girls 5 Ziy Conner Independence High School Small Dairyland
Girls 5 Zoe-Rose Kuehn Sevastopol Packerland
Girls 5 Zoey Rada New Auburn East Lakeland
Gender Division Player School Conference
  •  

  •  

  •  

© 2021. Wisconsin Basketball Coaches Association