Cart (0) $0.00

Membership Search

2020-2021 WBCA Membership List

Name Organization Team Gender Team Level
A. Lokken St. Augustine Prep Girls 6th Grade
Aaron Aanonsen Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Aaron Andres Sauk Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Aaron Bauer Wisconsin Lutheran High School Boys 7th Grade
Aaron Brewer Slinger High School Boys Freshman
Aaron Faulkner Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 7th Grade
Aaron Hoernke Necedah Schools Boys 5th Grade
Aaron Houle Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Aaron Knez Chippewa Falls High School Boys Freshman
Aaron Lambrecht Freedom Girls 8th Grade
Aaron Lancaster Darlington Community School District Boys Varsity
Aaron May Waunakee Boys Varsity
Aaron Olson Necedah Schools Boys 7th Grade
Aaron Riemer D.C. Everest School District Boys Freshman
Aaron Schmidt Clintonville High Schoo Boys Freshman
Aaron VanEperen Green Bay Southwest Boys Freshman
Abbie Amling Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Abby Gildernick St. Norbert College Girls College
Abby Jaramillo The Prairie School Girls 4th Grade
Abby Kuehl Wausau West Girls Freshman
Abby Reinke Bonduel High School Girls JV
Adam Arians Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Adam Bell Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
Adam Brechtl Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
Adam Fogltanz Brookfield Central Boys 8th Grade
Adam Jacobson Marathon School District Boys Varsity
Adam Kovar St. Croix Falls High School Girls JV
Adam Ligocki Appleton West High School Boys Varsity
Adam Lins Riverdale High School Boys 8th Grade
Adam Marciulionis Bay Port Boys 4th Grade
Adam Mentzel Appleton West High School Boys Varsity
Adam Miller Mercer School Girls Varsity
Adam Peterson Freedom Boys JV
Adam Pohlman New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Adam Polivka Whitnall High School Boys Freshman
Adam Prell Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Adam Schense Bay Port Boys JV
adam schilling lifetime
Adam Smith Merrill High School Girls Varsity
Adam Sticht Elmwood School District Girls Varsity
Adam Stranc Kettle Moraine High School Girls Varsity
Adam Vaughan Wautoma High School
Adam Wamsley Oregon HS Girls Varsity
Adam Witte Northwood School Girls 8th Grade
Adam Wolff Germantown High School Boys Varsity
Addison Hemming Portage High School Girls Freshman
Adrian Hook Elmwood School District Boys 8th Grade
Adrianna Stephens Madison West Girls JV
AJ Caldwell Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls Varsity
AJ VanHandel University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Al Ask
Al Chelmo Fall Creek High School Girls Freshman
Al Krueger Neenah Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Al Nickel Pardeeville Area School District Boys Freshman
Al Plate Hilbert High School Girls 8th Grade
Al Weier Bonduel High School Boys 5th Grade
Alan Mills The Prairie School Girls Varsity
Alan Schieve
Alan Seabrooke Barneveld School District Girls Varsity
Alando Tucker University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Alec Hernandez Brookfield East High School Girls Varsity
Alex Blume Marathon School District Boys Freshman
Alex Breitrick Sheboygan North High School Girls JV
Alex Dunlap Waupun Boys JV
Alex Hammerschmidt Pardeeville Area School District
Alex Hayes West Bend West High School Boys Freshman
Alex Lavine Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Alex Lloyd Whitnall High School Boys Varsity
Alex Marth Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Alex Olson Milton High School Boys Varsity
Alex Ulrich Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys Freshman
Alexa Reinke Bonduel High School Girls Varsity
Alicia Doell Hilbert High School Girls Varsity
Alicia Pelton Madison West
Alicia Siebers Cambridge Girls 7th Grade
Alisa Frinack Elk Mound High School Girls 7th Grade
Alison Hughes Janesville Craig High School Girls Varsity
Alison Krohn Merrill High School Girls 7th Grade
ALISON SCHLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Girls 6th Grade
Allan Ballweg Sauk Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Allen Nielsen Stoughton High School Boys Freshman
Allie LeClaire St. Norbert College Girls College
Allison Dickman Madison Country Day School Girls Varsity
Allison Meyer Fennimore High School and Middle School Girls 7th Grade
Allison Mitchell Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 6th Grade
Allison Smaglik Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Girls JV
Ally Gwindt Appleton West High School Girls Varsity
Ally May Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Ally Wilke Beaver Dam High School Girls Varsity
Allyson Miskovich D.C. Everest School District Girls JV
Amanda Dornacker Slinger Girls 4th Grade
Amanda Kudick Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
Amanda Perry St. Norbert College Girls College
Amber Janssen Madison Memorial Girls Freshman
Amber Patterson Potosi High School Girls Varsity
Amber Peterson Lakeland University / Women's Basketball Girls College
Amber Preiss Rio Community School District Girls Varsity
Amy Hehr Slinger Girls Varsity
Amy Hogan Green Bay Southwest
Amy Hollis Albany High School Girls 5th Grade
Amy Kattre Oregon HS Girls 6th Grade
Amy Nienast Auburndale Boys Basketball Girls JV
Amy Peabody Spring Valley High School Girls 3rd Grade
Amy Wolfe Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls 5th Grade
Andi English Edgar High School Girls 7th Grade
Andre Davis Jr. Cudahy High School Boys Freshman
Andrea Flease Winneconne High School Girls Varsity
Andrew Banasik Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Andrew Bradley Almond-Bancroft High SChool
Andrew Braunel Neenah High School Girls Varsity
Andrew Dahlen Royall High School Girls Varsity
Andrew Gehrmann Bloomer School District Boys JV
Andrew Gibbons Beaver Dam High School Boys JV
Andrew Harrison Laona/Wabeno Girls Varsity
Andrew Holle Eau Claire North High School Boys JV
Andrew Kiester Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
Andrew Lockington BANGOR HS Boys JV
Andrew McDonnell Wayland Academy Girls JV
Andrew Nebel Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Andrew Reichers Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Andrew Schulz D.C. Everest School District Girls JV
Andrew Sedlmeier Menomonee Falls High School Boys JV
Andrew Strickland Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 6th Grade
Andrew Tietz Beaver Dam High School Boys Freshman
Andrew Waller Prairie du Chien High School Boys JV
Andrew Westra Watertown Luther Prep Boys Varsity
Andy Banasik Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Andy Benson Kaukauna High School Boys 6th Grade
Andy Bonestroo Sheboygan North High School Boys Varsity
Andy Busch Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Andy Capes Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys Varsity
Andy Cerroni Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys Varsity
ANDY EGGERS Platteville High School Boys JV
Andy Guden Medford Area Senior High School
Andy Hammond Appleton West High School Boys 8th Grade
Andy Hulst Westby HS
Andy Kindschy BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls 6th Grade
Andy Kohn Randolph High School Girls JV
Andy Lipski Westby HS Boys Varsity
Andy Monfre New Berlin Eisenhower Girls Varsity
Andy Pozolinski Rosendale Brandon School District Boys 8th Grade
Andy Richard Lancaster Community Schools Girls 7th Grade
Andy Roufs Mondovi High School Boys JV
Andy Smudde Winneconne High School Boys JV
Andy Straka River Valley High School Girls 6th Grade
Andy Strupp Slinger Girls 6th Grade
Andy Vande Hey Xavier High School Girls JV
Andy Weiland Oregon HS Boys 8th Grade
Andy Witte Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Andy Woodard Watertown High School Girls Varsity
Angel Board Royall High School Girls 3rd Grade
Angel Lopez South Milwaukee Boys 8th Grade
Angela Totzke Edgar High School Girls JV
Angela Wagner Turtle Lake High School Girls Varsity
Angie Boldt Iowa-Grant School District Girls 7th Grade
Angie Bush Wilmot High School Boys 7th Grade
Angie Jochimsen PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 7th Grade
ANGIE KOLLMANSBERGER SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Girls JV
Angie Maternowsky St. Croix Falls High School Girls Varsity
Anna Jazdewski Burlington High School Girls Varsity
Ante Udovicic South Milwaukee Boys Varsity
Anthoni Parr Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls Varsity
Anthony Barnes Cumberland School District Boys Freshman
Anthony Catalano Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Anthony Crowell BANGOR HS Boys Freshman
Anthony Edge New Glarus School District Boys 8th Grade
Anthony J Dobson Slinger Girls Varsity
Anthony Marlowe New Berlin Eisenhower Boys JV
Anthony Miller Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Anthony Selle Rio Community School District Boys 7th Grade
Anthony Stassi Parkview High School Boys Freshman
Anthony Stitt Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 8th Grade
Anthony Ward Madison Memorial Girls JV
Antoine Roberts Gibraltar Area School District Boys Varsity
Antonio Hoye Middleton HighSchool Boys JV
Antwain Barfield St. Thomas More Boys Varsity
April Arvan Lakeland University
Archie Sherbinow Augusta High School Boys Varsity
Archie Sherbinow Augusta High School
Archie Sherbinow UW-Stout Men's Basketball Boys College
Aric Gregg Spring Valley High School Boys JV
Arien Brennan Hayward High School Girls Varsity
Arlin Grandaw Crivitz High School Boys JV
Arnie Skrukrud Fall Creek High School Girls Varsity
Arno Kirchenwitz Oconomowoc High School Girls Varsity
Art Gerhardt West Bend West High School Girls JV
Ashley Imperiale Whitnall High School Girls Varsity
Ashley Mergen Hustisford High School Girls 8th Grade
Ashley Peplinski Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Freshman
Ashley Zierl Elmwood School District Girls 8th Grade
Atoi Sinclair Whitefish Bay High School Girls Varsity
Austin Falkenthal Dodgeland School District Boys 8th Grade
Austin Larson Dodgeville Boys Freshman
Autumn Grimm Kaukauna High School Girls JV
Autumn Hennes Kaukauna High School Girls JV
B. Michael Glass Carroll University Boys College
Babinec, Joel Luther High School
Bailey Houston Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys JV
Bailey Lottes Janesville Craig High School Girls JV
Barnaby Cook Rio Community School District Boys 8th Grade
Barney Slowey lifetime
Barrett Brenner Mondovi High School Boys 5th Grade
Barry Alvarez University of Wisconsin-Madison College
Barry Alvarez University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Barry Daniels Chippewa Falls High School Boys JV
Barry Hinrichsen Dodgeland School District Girls Varsity
Bart Leibfried Mt Horeb High Girls JV
BART NIES Platteville High School Girls JV
Bart Nies Platteville
BEAU DVORACHEK Reedsville School District Boys JV
Becca Bestul Chippewa Falls High School Girls Varsity
Becca Salvesen Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Becky Huebner Girls JV
Ben McCormick Janesville Craig High School Boys Varsity
Ben Aronin St. Augustine Prep Girls Varsity
Ben Christensen Wausau West Girls 4th Grade
Ben Clark Randolph High School Boys 7th Grade
Ben Cline Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Ben Dums Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 6th Grade
Ben Gillett Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 3rd Grade
Ben Harris Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Ben Henson Northwood School Boys 8th Grade
Ben Johnson School District of Ladysmith Girls JV
Ben Kieckhoefer Somerset Girls Varsity
BEN KRULL Reedsville School District
Ben Lamb Spring Valley High School Boys 5th Grade
Ben Leistico Lodi High School Boys Varsity
Ben Martinson PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 7th Grade
Ben McCullick Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls Varsity
Ben Miller Kiel HS Boys Freshman
Ben Thompson Hilbert High School Boys 7th Grade
Ben Warborg Jefferson High School Girls 6th Grade
Ben Warnake School District of Holmen Boys JV
Ben Warning Bonduel High School Boys 4th Grade
Ben Westphal Brookfield East High School
Ben White Middleton HighSchool Boys Varsity
Benji Kamrath Watertown High School Boys Varsity
Bernard Hosley Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys Freshman
Bernard Kennedy
Bernie Nikolay Cambridge Girls Freshman
Berri West Green Bay Southwest Girls Varsity
Beth Geier Marathon School District Girls JV
Beth Rogowski Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls 6th Grade
Bill Albrecht West Bend West High School Boys Varsity
Bill Butzlaff Greenfield High School Boys 8th Grade
Bill Dehn Monroe High School Girls Varsity
Bill Frahm Northwood School Boys JV
Bill Freiberg Cashton School District Boys 5th Grade
Bill Gipp lifetime
Bill Greenwood Little Chute High School Girls Varsity
Bill Greer
Bill Hayes West Bend West High School Boys Freshman
Bill Ipsen Wayland Academy Boys JV
Bill Jensen West Salem High School Boys Varsity
Bill Knetter lifetime
Bill Knetter Stratford School District Boys JV
Bill Knickerbocker, Jr. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys 3rd Grade
Bill Parks PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys JV
Bill Prochnow Oregon HS Girls Varsity
Bill Scasny
Bill Schulte Lincoln High School - Alma Center Girls Varsity
Bill Taylor Wabeno High School: Boys Varsity
Bill Uelmen Bonduel High School Boys 7th Grade
Billy Harris lifetime
Billy O'Brien Hayward High School
Billy Van Wie Waunakee Boys 4th Grade
Billy Wilson Madison Memorial Boys Freshman
BJ Braun Xavier High School Boys Varsity
BJ Braun Xavier High School Boys Varsity
BJ Buss Xavier High School Girls Varsity
BJ Dempsey Cashton School District Boys Freshman
Blake Knutson Waunakee Boys Varsity
Blane Senn Birchwood Boys Varsity
Bo Hirstein River Falls Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Bob Anderegg lifetime
Bob Antholine Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls 7th Grade
Bob Behnke Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Bob Beighton Delavan-Darien Boys Varsity
Bob Boettcher lifetime
Bob Buck lifetime
Bob Buss Wisconsin Dells High School Girls Varsity
Bob Constalie
Bob Diumstra Appleton West High School Boys JV
Bob Fasick
Bob Gillespie lifetime
Bob Haffele lifetime
Bob Herman Marquette University High School
Bob Huebner Watertown Luther Prep Boys JV
Bob Kaczynski lifetime
Bob Karisny lifetime
Bob Lacke Cambridge Boys 8th Grade
Bob Lehman lifetime
Bob Lehninger lifetime
Bob Maronde Concordia University Wisconsin Girls College
Bob Miller Fall Creek High School Boys Varsity
Bob Roth New Glarus School District Boys 7th Grade
Bob Shea Oconomowoc High School Girls Varsity
Bob Spanbauer Waupun Girls Varsity
Bob Suter lifetime
Bob Suter Janesville Craig High School Boys Varsity
Bob Van Eperen Freedom Boys Freshman
Bob Woelfel Hilbert High School Boys Freshman
Bob Yuska lifetime
Bob Zyskowski Bonduel High School Boys Freshman
Bobby Barbano Oconomowoc High School Boys JV
Bobby Nyland Cumberland School District Girls 7th Grade
Boomer Chwala Fort Atkinson High School Boys JV
Brad Banfield Belleville High School Girls JV
brad baumgartner Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys 8th Grade
Brad Becker BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls 8th Grade
Brad Bendix Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Brad Bierman Potosi High School Girls Varsity
Brad Ceranski Fall Creek High School
Brad Draeger Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Brad Duckworth University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point College
Brad Fischer UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball Girls College
Brad Graetz River Falls Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Brad Helsten Greenwood High School Boys Varsity
Brad Hintz Brookfield Central Boys Varsity
Brad Kussow Chilton High School Boys 6th Grade
Brad Lutes Cuba City High School Girls Varsity
Brad Mathes Brillion High School Boys 8th Grade
Brad Moldenhauer Randolph High School Girls Varsity
Brad Mueller Hortonville Boys 8th Grade
Brad Murray Darlington Community School District Boys 8th Grade
Brad Obermueller River Falls Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Brad Parsons Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys Freshman
Brad Pickett Stoughton High School Girls Varsity
Brad Ritcher HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys 7th Grade
Brad Rohling Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Varsity
Brad Shutter Plymouth Joint School District Girls Varsity
Brad Smudde Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Brad Solberg Darlington Community School District Girls Varsity
Brad Vamstad Mineral Point High School Boys 6th Grade
Brad Vogel Cudahy High School Boys 7th Grade
Brad Walker Barneveld School District Girls JV
Braden Rindy Monroe High School Boys Varsity
Bradley Brown Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Bradley Perry Florence Girls Varsity
Bradley Wesely Independence High School Boys Varsity
Bradley Zastrow Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Brady Callahan Chilton High School Girls 8th Grade
Brady Farnsworth Milton High School Boys Freshman
Brady Hoolihan Spring Valley High School Girls 7th Grade
Brady Turner Tomah High School Boys JV
Brandi Nehmer New Glarus School District Girls 8th Grade
Brandon Bakken Albany High School Girls JV
Brandon Becker Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Varsity
Brandon Blanke Oregon HS Boys Varsity
Brandon Burr Gilmanton Schools
BRANDON DESMET SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Boys Varsity
Brandon Ferrell Edgerton High School Girls 5th Grade
Brandon Hollis Albany High School Girls Varsity
Brandon Jensen St. Croix Falls High School Boys Freshman
Brandon Karaba Rhinelander Boys Varsity
Brandon Roberson Auburndale Boys Basketball Girls Freshman
Brandon Siska Lake Mills High School Girls Varsity
BRANDON TEMPERLY Platteville High School Girls Varsity
Brant Nehmer New Glarus School District Boys 5th Grade
Breezy Tiegs New London High School Girls 7th Grade
Brenna Martyn Girls JV
Brennan Nett Kiel HS Boys Freshman
Brent Archer Watertown Luther Prep Boys Freshman
Brent Bloomquist Girls JV
Brent Corey Janesville Craig High School Boys JV
Brent Crowley Oregon HS Girls 6th Grade
Brent Faber Abbotsford High School Boys Varsity
Brent Hase Elmwood School District Boys Freshman
Brent Johnson River Valley High School Girls Varsity
Brent Jorgensen Middleton HighSchool Girls JV
Brent Niemeier Monroe High School Girls 7th Grade
Brent Seamans Prairie du Chien High School Girls Varsity
Brent Steinke Fall Creek High School Boys 7th Grade
Brent Whittenberger Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Girls 8th Grade
Bret Hopf Wisconsin Lutheran High School Boys Freshman
Bret McGraw Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Brett Bates Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
Brett Hach Riverdale High School Boys Varsity
Brett Kasper Two Rivers High School Boys Freshman
Brett Kwiatowski Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
Brett Linzmeier Two Rivers High School Boys Freshman
Brett Meyers Crivitz High School Girls Varsity
Brett Parker Cameron High School Boys JV
Brett Pickarts Waupun Boys Varsity
Brett Richter Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Brett Ridout Cameron High School Girls 7th Grade
Brett Ridout Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Girls 7th Grade
Brett Rollins Lancaster Community Schools Boys 8th Grade
Brett Sauve Cameron High School Boys 7th Grade
Brett Serum Gilmanton Schools Boys Varsity
Brett Trautsch Prairie du Chien High School Boys Freshman
Brett Uelner New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Freshman
Brian Bassett Monroe High School Boys Varsity
Brian Beaudo Watertown High School Girls JV
Brian Berger Chilton High School Boys 7th Grade
Brian Bradley Dodgeville Boys 8th Grade
Brian Chitwood School District of Ladysmith Boys 8th Grade
Brian Dohse Wilmot High School Boys 6th Grade
Brian Dutton Cumberland School District Girls Varsity
Brian Edwards Appleton West High School Girls 8th Grade
Brian Fravert Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
BRIAN FRITZ Platteville High School Boys Varsity
Brian Gallagher Two Rivers High School
Brian Genelin Independence High School Girls JV
Brian Heimark Menomonee Falls High School Boys
Brian Hendricks Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Brian Huebner Westby HS Girls Varsity
Brian Huglen Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Brian Jenkins Dodgeville Boys 8th Grade
Brian Jensen lifetime
Brian Jones Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Brian Kammer Fort Atkinson High School Boys 8th Grade
Brian Karas Pewaukee High School Boys Freshman
Brian King Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Brian Knapp Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Brian Krizenesky Brillion High School Boys Freshman
Brian Krysiak St. Thomas More Girls Varsity
Brian Krysiak St Thomas More Girls Varsity
Brian Lerret Martin Luther High School Boys Varsity
Brian Lutz Madison Country Day School Boys Varsity
Brian Maki
Brian Margelofsky Northland Pines High School
Brian Matz Bay Port
Brian Mays Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Brian Miller Wausau West
Brian Miller MSOE Boys College
Brian Misfeldt Bloomer School District Boys Varsity
Brian Nethery Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys 3rd Grade
Brian Otto Brookfield Central Boys Freshman
Brian Paulson Rhinelander
Brian Puls Richland Center High School Boys Varsity
Brian Roebke Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Brian Roehrig St. Norbert College Boys College
Brian Rogers lifetime
Brian Rogers School District of Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Brian Shaw Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Brian Siegenthaler New Glarus School District Boys Varsity
Brian Smith Northwestern High School
Brian Stubbe Middleton HighSchool Girls Freshman
Brian Valiska School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Brian Widenski Oak Creek High School Girls Freshman
Brian Witthun Baraboo High School Girls JV
Briana Hoolihan Spring Valley High School Girls 4th Grade
Brianna Roberts Winneconne High School Girls 7th Grade
Bridget Peterson West Salem High School Girls Varsity
Brittanie Mastricola Wautoma High School Girls JV
Brittany Beyer New London High School Girls Varsity
Brittany Hoolihan Spring Valley High School Girls 5th Grade
Brittany Spencer Grant New Glarus School District Girls
Brock Luehman Osceola High School Girls JV
Brock Riege Marshall High School Boys Freshman
Brooke Trewyn University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
Brooke Weiss Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls JV
Bruce Ashlin Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys JV
Bruce English
Bruce Ranke Waterford Union High School Boys Freshman
Bruce Schroeder Wonewoc-Center Schools Boys JV
Bruce Waller Prairie du Chien High School Boys 6th Grade
Bryan Bomberg School District of Florence County Boys Varsity
Bryan Horvath Wilmot High School Boys 8th Grade
Bryan Machmeier Middleton HighSchool Boys Freshman
Bryan Pacl Brookfield East High School Girls Varsity
Bryan Pytleski Green Bay Southwest Boys 8th Grade
Bryan Rundhaug Monroe High School Boys 8th Grade
Bryce Jaglinksi New London High School Boys Varsity
Bryce Staveness Rio Community School District Boys Varsity
Buck Gehm Crivitz High School Boys Varsity
Bursik UW-Superior College
Burt Mcdonald lifetime
C. Ralph Larson lifetime
Caden Combs Carroll University Boys College
Cain Mueller Mt Horeb High Boys Freshman
Caitie Carpenter Clintonville High Schoo Girls JV
Caitlin Cox Oregon HS Girls Varsity
Caitlin O'Connell Waunakee High School Girls Freshman
Caitlyn Russell School District of Holmen Girls JV
Caleb White Dodgeville Girls 8th Grade
Callie DeVries Central WI Christian Girls JV
Cameron Bruce lifetime
CAMERON BRUSSOW SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Boys 8th Grade
Carey Schmid Two Rivers High School Boys 8th Grade
Carey Swanson Rio Community School District Girls 8th Grade
Carissa Kusilek Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 7th Grade
Carl Bruggink lifetime
Carl Haese Wrightstown High School Boys 5th Grade
Carl Michaletz Wayland Academy Girls Varsity
Carla Zellmer Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Carlie Melstrom River Falls Basketball Girls Varsity
Carly Kittilson School District of Glenwood City Girls Varsity
Carolyn Schwartzlow Monticello School District
Carrie Blanchard School District of Glenwood City Girls Freshman
Carrie Omernick Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls 6th Grade
Carrie Sitz Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Freshman
Carrie Vanko The Prairie School Girls JV
Carson Knapp Deerfield High School Boys JV
Carter Combs Carroll University Boys College
Cary Hildbrandt PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys JV
Casey Boatman Wisconsin Heights Boys 7th Grade
Casey Clausius Iowa-Grant School District Girls Varsity
Casey Clausius Iowa-Grant School District
Casey Kowalewski Marquette University High School Boys Varsity
Casey Weber Ashwaubenon Boys JV
Casey Zakowski lifetime
Cassandra Kaderabek Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
Cassidy Williams Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls Freshman
Cassie Ross Jefferson High School Girls JV
Catherine Mangones Wayland Academy Girls JV
Cathy Propson Hilbert High School Girls 5th Grade
Cathy Wildes Royall High School Boys 6th Grade
Cedric Mays Marquette University High School Boys 8th Grade
Celina Walker Monona Grove Girls Freshman
Chachi Saladona South Milwaukee Boys 8th Grade
Chad Bolkema Rhinelander Boys JV
Chad Brecke D.C. Everest School District Boys JV
Chad Brieske Eau Claire Memorial High School Boys Varsity
Chad Eggert Girls Varsity
Chad Fronk Medford Area Senior High School Girls JV
Chad Hall St. Croix Falls High School Boys Varsity
Chad Kaufman Randolph High School Girls Varsity
Chad Milne Lodi High School Girls Varsity
Chad Newby Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls JV
Chad Privatt HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys Varsity
Chad Rabe Rosendale Brandon School District Boys 6th Grade
Chad Rasmussen Marshfield High School Girls JV
Chad Schmidt Shiocton High School Boys Varsity
Chad Shimek Brillion High School Boys Varsity
Chad Smith Parkview High School Girls Varsity
Chad Steinmetz Bloomer School District Boys Varsity
Chad Weinfurter Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Channon Galligan Wausau West Girls JV
Char Turner St. Augustine Prep Girls JV
Charles Guthrie University of Wisconsin - Green Bay College
Charlie Chavous Madison East High School Girls JV
Charlie Fischer Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Charlie Fitch Fall Creek High School Boys 8th Grade
Charlie Grief Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Charlie Johnson Crivitz High School Girls JV
Charlie Mulder Central WI Christian Boys 7th Grade
Charlie Tayson Prescott High School Boys JV
Charlie Venne Sun Prairie High School Boys JV
Chas Pronschinske Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Chaz Johnes Madison West Girls Varsity
Chelsea Daines Westby HS Girls JV
Chelsea Lehman Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls JV
Chelsi Evans Stoughton High School Girls JV
Cheryl Belott Wisconsin Lutheran High School Girls Freshman
Cheryl Bonlender Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Chevalier Emery Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Cheyanne Udelhoven Potosi High School Girls Varsity
Chris Abaray West De Pere High School Girls Varsity
Chris Bartellti Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Chris Beine Slinger High School Boys Freshman
Chris Beukema HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls 5th Grade
Chris Bondioli Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Chris Braman Winneconne High School Girls 7th Grade
Chris Brown Royall High School Girls 8th Grade
Chris Brunner Kiel HS Boys 3rd Grade
Chris Chelberg St. Croix Falls High School Boys 7th Grade
Chris Clarey St. Thomas More Girls JV
Chris Davis Madison East High School Boys Varsity
Chris Feidt Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Chris Fischer Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Chris Gotto Iowa-Grant School District Boys Varsity
Chris Guse West Bend West High School Girls 7th Grade
Chris Hahn Merrill High School Girls 8th Grade
Chris Hein Sheboygan South High School
Chris Heller D.C. Everest School District Boys Freshman
Chris Hill University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Chris Jenny Edgerton High School Girls Varsity
Chris Kinyon Riverdale High School Boys Varsity
Chris Klink Arrowhead Boys Freshman
Chris Krekowski Xavier High School Boys JV
Chris Lindert Pardeeville Area School District Boys Varsity
Chris Lynch Pardeeville Area School District Girls JV
Chris McDaniel Kaukauna High School Girls Varsity
Chris McGrath McFarland High School Boys Freshman
Chris Moehn Stockbridge School District Boys JV
Chris Morgan Rosendale Brandon School District Girls Varsity
Chris Nelson Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Chris Nepper Pittsville High School Boys 7th Grade
Chris Nier Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball
Chris Paulson Lodi High School Boys Varsity
Chris Reinke Bonduel High School Girls JV
Chris Rice Necedah Schools Girls Varsity
Chris Rud Mondovi High School Boys 3rd Grade
Chris Schley Clintonville High Schoo Girls 8th Grade
Chris Schultz Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Chris Siebert Oregon HS Boys Varsity
Chris Smikrud Bloomer School District Boys 8th Grade
Chris Smith Beaver Dam High School Boys Varsity
Chris Spranger Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 5th Grade
Chris Spranger Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 6th Grade
Chris Thousand Barneveld School District Girls Varsity
Chris Trawicki Edgar High School Boys 6th Grade
Chris Wagenson Clintonville High Schoo Girls Varsity
Chris Wells St. Augustine Prep Boys Varsity
Chris Wentworth Menomonee Falls High School Boys Varsity
Chris Zais Middleton HighSchool Boys JV
Chris Zwettler Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Chris Zwettler Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart
Christen Ruf Darlington Community School District Boys Freshman
Christian Grobarchik Cudahy High School Boys Varsity
Christine Ebner Cameron High School Girls 5th Grade
Christine Lumkes Delavan-Darien Boys Varsity
Christine Nielsen Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls JV
Christopher Parker Belleville High School Boys JV
Chuck Ahlborn Greenfield High School Boys 6th Grade
Chuck Baldeshwiler Marathon School District Girls JV
Chuck Boldt Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
Chuck Holicky lifetime
Chuck Johnson Eau Claire North High School Girls Freshman
Chuck Woelfel Marathon School District Boys 7th Grade
Cindy Kolpien Fall Creek High School Girls JV
CJ Christianson Mondovi High School Boys JV
CL Whiteside Wisconsin Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Claude Seubert Marathon School District Boys JV
Clay Gerds Fort Atkinson High School Boys Varsity
Clay Stevens Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Cliff Christl lifetime
Cliff Thompson lifetime
Clint Nieman Spencer High School Boys Varsity
Coby Zwiefelhofer Fennimore High School and Middle School Boys JV
Codey Sauer Kimberly High School Girls JV
Cody Bowe Medford Area Senior High School Boys Varsity
Cody Clark New London High School Girls Varsity
Cody Farrell Rosendale Brandon School District Boys 7th Grade
Cody Krueger Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Cody Mayne Portage High School Boys 8th Grade
Cody Mueller Waupun Boys 7th Grade
Cody Stelmach Denmark Boys Varsity
Cole Jordee Middleton HighSchool Girls Varsity
Cole Schreiner UW-Stout Men's Basketball Boys College
Cole Walters Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Freshman
Cole Woodliff Whitefish Bay High School Boys Freshman
Colee Simms Waunakee High School Girls JV
Colleen Eggers Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Collin Chart Waterford Union High School Girls JV
Collin VanderGailien Randolph High School Boys 8th Grade
Colyn Buss Wisconsin Dells High School Girls JV
Connor Ault Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls Freshman
Cooper Kerner Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys JV
Cora Dillin Necedah Schools
Cora Holland Shullsburg Boys 8th Grade
Coral Managan Wautoma High School Girls Varsity
Corey Baumgartner Kaukauna High School Girls 4th Grade
Corey Beecher Wayland Academy Boys JV
COREY BEHNKE Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Corey Berghammer Cumberland School District Boys Varsity
Corey Ciesielczyk St. Norbert College Boys College
Corey Degaetano lifetime
Corey Hovey Gilmanton Schools Boys 5th Grade
Corey Manlick
Corey Niven Elk Mound High School Boys 5th Grade
Corey Scheel Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Corey Schreier Dodgeland School District Girls JV
Corey Sielaff Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Varsity
Corey Wolf Homestead High School Girls Varsity
Cori Beskow Elk Mound High School Girls 7th Grade
Cort Halbur Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys 7th Grade
Cortney Wadzinski Merrill High School Girls 7th Grade
Corvonn Gaines Madison West Boys JV
Cory Franke Beaver Dam High School Girls JV
Cory Haese Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Cory Heckel Stratford School District Boys Varsity
Cory Kreibich Somerset Boys Varsity
Cory Lindenberg Somerset Girls Varsity
Cory Nathan Nies Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys JV
Cory Peed Green Bay Southwest Boys 8th Grade
Cory Schoonover Mondovi High School Boys 7th Grade
Courtney Flood St. Thomas More Girls Varsity
Courtney Garner Cudahy High School Boys JV
Courtney Leister Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls Freshman
Courtney Newby Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls 8th Grade
Craig Bartol Homestead High School Boys 8th Grade
Craig Broeren Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Craig Carter University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Craig Crogan
Craig Golembiewski Northwood School Boys 7th Grade
Craig Haase Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Craig Haese Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Craig Hill Wayland Academy Girls JV
Craig Johnson Westby HS Girls 7th Grade
Craig Machut Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Craig Panich Wautoma High School Girls Varsity
Craig Schwartz Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys Varsity
Craig Van Der Leest Edgar High School Boys 8th Grade
Craig Weisbrod DeForest High School Boys Varsity
Crystal Lanning UW River Falls College
Crystal Sweno BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys 3rd Grade
Curt Lamb Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys Varsity
Curt Miller Marathon School District
Curt Richardt Wausau West High School Boys JV
Curt Schmidt Stratford School District Boys Varsity
Curt Simon Xavier High School Girls Varsity
Curt Thompson Riverdale High School Boys Varsity
CURT TIMLIN Platteville High School Boys 8th Grade
Curt Zamzow Northwood School
Da'Shaun Perry Brookfield East High School Girls Varsity
Dale Aue Auburndale Boys Basketball Girls Varsity
Dale Buvid Monroe High School Boys JV
Dale Forstner Stockbridge School District Boys Varsity
Dale Parr lifetime
Dale Walz
Damen Daniel Eau Claire North High School Boys Freshman
Damion Beth Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
DAMON JAMES Grafton High School Boys Varsity
Dan Brandt Delavan-Darien Boys Varsity
Dan Brown Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls Varsity
Dan Burreson Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Dan Denniston Marshall High School Boys Varsity
Dan Domask Waupun Boys 8th Grade
DAN DVORACHEK Reedsville School District Girls 6th Grade
Dan Dwyer Westby HS Boys JV
Dan Fink Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Girls Varsity
Dan Hahm Shoreland Lutheran Boys 8th Grade
Dan Hallman Beaver Dam High School Girls Varsity
Dan Hoerter Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Dan Hoffa Jr. Rosholt School District Boys Varsity
Dan Howard Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys JV
Dan Knaus Plymouth High School Boys Basketball
Dan Kunz lifetime
Dan Linse Mondovi High School Boys 7th Grade
Dan Loomis Chippewa Falls High School Girls Freshman
Dan McGlynn Stoughton High School Boys JV
Dan Miller Little Chute High School Boys 8th Grade
Dan Nickel Marshall High School Girls Varsity
Dan Parsons Lodi High School Girls Varsity
Dan Pavlovich Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Freshman
Dan Prochaska Iowa-Grant School District Boys 8th Grade
Dan Rayburn Pittsville High School Boys 8th Grade
Dan Saeger Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Dan Schultz Germantown High School Boys 4th Grade
Dan Sielaff South Milwaukee Boys Freshman
Dan Steen Oregon HS Boys Varsity
Dan Stengel Sheboygan North High School Boys
Dan Stoltenow Bonduel High School Boys Varsity
Dan Ten Napel Central WI Christian Boys 5th Grade
Dan Unke Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Freshman
Dan Van Boxtel Kaukauna High School Boys JV
Dan Wandrey Brookfield Central Boys Varsity
Dan Weinfurter Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Dan Wierzba Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Girls JV
Dan Witter Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Dan Wucherer Waupun Girls Varsity
Dan Zoeller lifetime
Dana Eide BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls Varsity
Dana MacKenzie Waunakee Boys Varsity
Dani Benson Royall High School Girls 5th Grade
Dani Meidl Stratford School District Girls 7th Grade
Daniel Mueller Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Daniel Schwarzenberger Bloomer School District Girls 7th Grade
Danielle Dixon Middleton HighSchool Girls JV
Danielle Hawkins Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls Varsity
Danielle Johnson
Danny Doescher Barneveld School District Girls JV
Danny Johnson Monona Grove Boys 7th Grade
Danny Mallmann Chilton High School Boys Freshman
Danny White Fort Atkinson High School Boys Varsity
Danny Zweifel Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Darby Blakley River Valley High School Boys JV
Darel Schoening Stockbridge School District Girls 5th Grade
Daren Dummer Elk Mound High School Boys 5th Grade
Daren Sommerfeldt Crivitz High School Boys Varsity
Dareon Henderson Madison Memorial Girls JV
Darin Reynolds Cameron High School Boys 6th Grade
Darion Burns Madison Country Day School Boys JV
Darrell Washburn Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls JV
Darren Klages HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys 8th Grade
Darren Lentz Cameron High School Boys Varsity
Darrin Berger Portage High School Boys Varsity
darryl rayfield east troy high school Boys Varsity
Darryl Sims UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball College
Darwin Schramm lifetime
Daryl Fox Edgerton High School Boys Varsity
Daryle Tucker lifetime
Dave Aschliman Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Dave Bartel St Lawrence Seminary Boys Varsity
Dave Benish Wonewoc-Center Schools Boys 8th Grade
Dave Borgrud
Dave Bowen Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Dave Buss lifetime
Dave Conway Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Dave Durni lifetime
Dave Enters Martin Luther High School Boys JV
Dave Fritz
Dave Geiger Fort Atkinson High School Boys 4th Grade
Dave Gerber Cameron High School
Dave Gibbs PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys Varsity
Dave Hentrich Stoughton High School Boys JV
Dave Herzog Ashwaubenon Boys JV
Dave Imig Ashwaubenon Boys Varsity
Dave Kasey Prairie du Chien High School Girls JV
Dave Klug Wausau West Girls JV
Dave LaBerge Bonduel High School Girls 7th Grade
Dave Laehn BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Dave Levene Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Dave Lew Elk Mound High School Boys JV
Dave Lindow Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls Varsity
Dave Lopez Greenfield High School Boys Varsity
Dave Lucre' Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls JV
Dave Lyp PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 8th Grade
Dave Markson Whitefish Bay High School Girls JV
Dave Miller Beaver Dam High School Boys 8th Grade
Dave Mueller Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Dave Pentek Whitnall High School
Dave Prochnow Cambria-Friesland School District Boys JV
Dave Pugh Clintonville High Schoo Girls 8th Grade
Dave Rechlicz Menomonee Falls High School Girls Varsity
Dave Roe Marion High School Boys Varsity
Dave Schill Pewaukee High School Boys 8th Grade
Dave Shaw Pulaski High School Boys Varsity
Dave Stoltz Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys JV
Dave Strasburg Fall Creek High School Boys 3rd Grade
Dave Vander Meulen lifetime
Dave Zolecki Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys JV
David Roehl lifetime
David Acker Madison Country Day School Boys 8th Grade
David Bell Pardeeville Area School District Boys 8th Grade
David Boland SENECA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys Varsity
David Bolgrien Girls Varsity
David Borowicz lifetime
David Buchanan lifetime
David Burkemper Pewaukee High School Boys Varsity
David Davis Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
David Drews Cambria-Friesland School District Boys 7th Grade
David Grade Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 4th Grade
David Huss Edgar High School Boys Varsity
David Jooss Badger High School Girls Varsity
David Keller Fort Atkinson High School Boys 5th Grade
David Kontny Superior High School Girls Varsity
David LePisto Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
David Mitchell Madison West Girls Varsity
David Nordeng Clintonville High Schoo Boys JV
David Pettit Union Grove High School Boys Varsity
David Pettit lifetime
David Roehl lifetime
David Roehl The Prairie School Boys Varsity
David Romens lifetime
David Ross Cedarburg High School Girls Varsity
David Royston lifetime
David Scheidegger lifetime
David Schroeder Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys Freshman
David Shadley lifetime
David Smith Eau Claire North High School Boys Varsity
David Thompson BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys 6th Grade
David Welch Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Davinci Wallace MSOE Boys College
Dawn Ebert Xavier High School Girls JV
Dawn Leland Merrill High School Girls JV
Dayon Ninkovic Waterford Union High School Boys Varsity
De'Andre Williams Martin Luther High School Boys Freshman
Dean Buchholz Jefferson High School Boys Varsity
Dean Nemoir
Dean Noethe Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Dean Oliver University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Dean Oscar
Dean Swoboda Wrightstown High School Boys Freshman
Dean Wucherer lifetime
Deanna Gilane Bloomer School District Girls Freshman
DEANNA KNOERNSCHILD Platteville High School Boys 5th Grade
Deb Dinkel lifetime
Deb Hutzler Rio Community School District Girls Varsity
Deb Martin PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls Varsity
Debbie Peterson Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls JV
Debbie Segebrecht Homestead High School Girls Varsity
Dedric Justice Madison East High School Boys JV
Dena Brechtl Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
Dena Smith Jefferson High School Girls Varsity
Denee Mott Two Rivers High School Girls Freshman
Denise Fall Turtle Lake High School Girls 8th Grade
Denise Stenklyft Cambridge Girls Varsity
Dennis Arneson Elk Mound High School Boys Freshman
Dennis Brown Greenfield High School Boys Freshman
Dennis Brown Brookfield Central Girls JV
Dennis Burich lifetime
Dennis Haefer Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Dennis Konkol Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Dennis Semrau
Dennis Uppena lifetime
Dennis Uppena
dennis valentyne
Dennis Van Asten Kaukauna High School Girls Freshman
Denny Morris lifetime
DeNoyer, Mason Luther High School Boys JV
Derek Allen Albany High School Boys Varsity
Derek Austin Stratford School District Boys Freshman
Derek Berger Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Derek Haroldson lifetime
Derek Haumschild Wautoma High School Boys 3rd Grade
Derek Hautamaki Northwestern High School Boys JV
Derek Kontny Northwestern High School Boys Freshman
Derek Lemmens Rhinelander Boys Varsity
Derek Slickman Two Rivers High School Girls Varsity
Derek Staley UW River Falls Boys College
Derek Woelffer Menomonee Falls High School Girls Varsity
Derik Doescher Albany High School Girls Varsity
Derik Doescher Albany High School Girls Varsity
DeRonte Polite UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball Girls College
Derrick Green Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys Freshman
Derrick Hackel River Falls Basketball Boys Freshman
Derrick Smit Cambria-Friesland School District Boys Varsity
Derrick Washington Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls Varsity
Derrick Wimmer Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys Varsity
Devin Brown Riverdale High School Boys JV
Devin Thomas Gibraltar Area School District Girls Varsity
Devin Yurk Sheboygan North High School Boys Varsity
Dewey Mintz lifetime
Diane Gilbert University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Girls College
Dick Bennett lifetime
Dick Cable lifetime
Dick Gates Janesville Craig High School Boys JV
Dick Wadewitz lifetime
Dillon Maney Bay Port Boys 5th Grade
DJ Drohner Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys JV
DJ Schuett New Glarus School District Boys 4th Grade
Dominic Langteau Stockbridge School District Boys 5th Grade
Dominque Winters Oregon HS Girls Varsity
Don Adams Potosi High School Girls Varsity
DON BLEVINS Platteville High School Boys Freshman
Don Gosz lifetime
Don Gruber lifetime
Don Helm Gibraltar Area School District Boys 8th Grade
Don Kojis lifetime
Don Malaise New Glarus School District Girls 6th Grade
Don Page lifetime
Don Schindler Deerfield High School Girls Varsity
Don Wendt Parkview High School Boys JV
Donald Kurth Brookfield Central Varsity
Donn Trinrud Portage High School Boys Varsity
Donne Robbins Brookfield Central Boys Varsity
Donnie Manke Lodi High School Boys Freshman
Dori Lansbach Northland Pines High School Girls JV
Dorothy Goldsworthy lifetime
Doug Chickering lifetime
Doug Johnson Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys JV
Doug Kahl Turtle Lake High School Boys JV
Doug Neumann Oconomowoc High School Girls Varsity
Doug Pickarts Marshall High School Girls Varsity
Doug Posthuma Cambria-Friesland School District Boys 8th Grade
Doug Riesop Whitnall High School Boys Varsity
Doug Russell lifetime
Doug Stark Hayward High School Girls Varsity
Doug Wrecke Arrowhead Boys Freshman
Doyle Smidt Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Boys 8th Grade
Dr. James A. Sydow lifetime
Driss Amara Madison East High School Girls Freshman
Duane Rolkosky
Duane Vike
Duane Waldera BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls Varsity
Duey Naatz UW-Stout Men's Basketball College
Duke Copp Bonduel High School Boys Varsity
Dustan Baldassari Middleton HighSchool Boys Freshman
Dustin Hardy Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys Freshman
Dustin Huffman Monroe High School Girls 7th Grade
Dustin Rose Wautoma High School Boys 7th Grade
Dylan Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys JV
Dylan Dooley Cudahy High School Boys Varsity
Dylan Wurtz Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Ed Poock lifetime
Ed Salettel Beaver Dam High School Boys 7th Grade
Ed Zydowsky lifetime
Eddie Andrist Cameron High School Girls Varsity
Eddie Andrist lifetime
Edward M Carlson Portage High School
Eisenmann, Kayla Luther High School Girls Freshman
Eli Crogan lifetime
Eli Weber UW-Stout Men's Basketball Boys College
Elissa Upward Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball
Elizabeth Radtke Waterford Union High School Girls JV
Elle Jones Cuba City High School Girls JV
Ellen Olson Cuba City High School Girls 8th Grade
Ellie Cesarz Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 8th Grade
Ellie Steiner Whitnall High School Girls JV
Ellwood Ellenson Cumberland School District Boys 8th Grade
Emili Leyden University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Emily Chandonnet Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Freshman
Emily Heidler Gibraltar Area School District Girls JV
Emily Nachreiner River Valley High School Girls 7th Grade
Emily Reinicke Shullsburg Boys 7th Grade
EMILY WESLEY South Milwaukee Girls Varsity
Emma Steines BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls 7th Grade
Eric Beard Wrightstown High School Boys 7th Grade
Eric Bombinski Little Chute High School Girls Varsity
Eric Briehl Girls JV
Eric Butzler Cumberland School District Girls JV
Eric Dale Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Eric Deutscher Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys JV
Eric Garretson HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys 7th Grade
Eric Hollow The Prairie School Boys JV
Eric Instefjord lifetime
Eric Jubeck Monroe High School Girls 8th Grade
Eric Knutson Elk Mound High School Boys 8th Grade
Eric Larsen Elkhorn Area High SChool Boys JV
Eric Liegel River Falls Basketball Girls JV
Eric Lutz Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Eric Mack Homestead High School Boys JV
Eric McGath Brookfield East High School Girls Varsity
Eric Nee Sun Prairie High School
Eric Nelson lifetime
Eric Olson Somerset Girls Varsity
Eric Plitzuweit Burlington High School
Eric Schmidt Shiocton High School Girls Varsity
Eric Schraufnagel Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls Varsity
Eric Spielman Sheboygan North High School Girls 8th Grade
Eric Steien BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys JV
Eric Taplick Oregon HS Boys 8th Grade
Eric Worth Sheboygan North High School Boys Varsity
Eric Zuelsdorf Menomonee Falls High School Girls Freshman
Erica Yost University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Erich Hinterstocker Homestead High School Boys
Erik Ankerson Germantown High School Boys Varsity
Erik Feltz Oregon HS Boys 6th Grade
Erik Kaiser Chippewa Falls High School Boys Freshman
Erik Stegerwald Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys JV
Erik West Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Erin Davis Gilmanton Schools Girls 8th Grade
Erin Felber West Bend West High School
Erin Janetzke Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Erin Koschnitzke Wisconsin Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Erin Miller Cumberland School District Girls 8th Grade
Erin Steuerwald Watertown High School Girls Varsity
ERNIE THIEDING
Eryn Grefe Merrill High School Girls 8th Grade
Ethan Berlin Sheboygan South High School Boys JV
Ethan Hansing Milton High School Boys Freshman
Ethan Silvius Westby HS Girls 8th Grade
Eugene Graham lifetime
Eugene Schenk Oconomowoc High School Boys 8th Grade
Evan Hibbs Delavan-Darien Boys JV
Evan Kern Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Evan Merwin Cambria-Friesland School District Boys 8th Grade
Evan Richard Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Forrest Larson lifetime
Frank Herbes lifetime
Fred Asman Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 6th Grade
Fred Booth lifetime
Fred Bush Wilmot High School Boys 7th Grade
Fred Kestly lifetime
Frederick Camacho Northland Lutheran High School Girls JV
Fritz Hammer Portage High School Girls 8th Grade
Fritz Weidner Lena Public School District Boys Varsity
G. Steven Larson lifetime
Gabe Zielke Monticello School District Boys JV
Gage Moede Kimberly High School Girls JV
Gail Champion lifetime
Gail Schneider Rio Community School District Boys 3rd Grade
Galen LaDuke Kiel HS Girls JV
Garett Vander Loop Freedom Girls Varsity
Garrett Redman De Soto Area Schools Boys Varsity
Garrett Rogowski Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys Varsity
Garrett Ryan Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Garrett Schwarz Sauk Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Garrett Stine Merrill High School Girls Varsity
Gary Beutler New Glarus School District Boys JV
Gary Borgrud
Gary Brewster Edgar High School Girls Freshman
Gary Brueggeman New Berlin Eisenhower Girls Varsity
Gary Fularczyk West Bend West High School Girls Varsity
Gary Grzesk St. Norbert College Boys College
Gary Hines lifetime
Gary Hines Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 8th Grade
gary johnson lifetime
Gary Kubasa Oak Creek High School Boys Freshman
Gary Kuehl North Fond du Lac Girls Varsity
Gary Muench Northland Pines High School Boys JV
Gary Reidy Brillion High School Girls 8th Grade
Gary Zopfi lifetime
Gavino Morales Wautoma High School Boys JV
Geoff Wigdahl Sheboygan North High School Girls Freshman
George Lurvey Three Lakes High School Girls Varsity
Georgia Breunig Sauk Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Gerald McGregory Brown Deer Middle/High School
Gerald Swan lifetime
Gerry Preder Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Gib Saylor Necedah Schools Boys Freshman
Gil Tatge Wisconsin Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Glen Falkenthal Hustisford High School Boys 5th Grade
Glen Falkenthal Hustisford High School Boys 5th Grade
Glen Rusch Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys JV
Glen Volkman
Glenn Webb Elmwood School District Girls 5th Grade
Goran Nikolic New Berlin Eisenhower Boys JV
Gordon Sisson lifetime
Grace Callan Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 8th Grade
Graeme Williams
Graham McFall Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 8th Grade
Grant Radke Cashton School District Boys JV
Grayson Spende Watertown High School Boys Freshman
Greg Belter Stratford School District Girls Varsity
Greg Berlin Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys 4th Grade
greg capper St. Monica Grade School Boys 8th Grade
Greg Daines Westby HS Girls JV
Greg Dempsey Jefferson High School Boys 8th Grade
Greg Fetherston Jefferson High School Boys Varsity
Greg Gard University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Greg Genoar Youth To Be Determined
Greg Gremban Northland Pines High School Girls Varsity
Greg Jefferies Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Greg Klapatauskus Medford Area Senior High School Girls Varsity
Greg Otto Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls JV
Greg Pinno Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 6th Grade
Greg Polkowski UW-Superior Boys College
Greg Posewitz School District of Ladysmith Boys 6th Grade
Greg Riddell Fort Atkinson High School Boys 3rd Grade
Greg Rogers Cambridge Girls JV
Greg Schramm Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
Greg Smit Rosendale Brandon School District Girls Freshman
Greg Van Grunsven Bloomer School District Boys Varsity
Greg Wagoner Pardeeville Area School District Boys 7th Grade
Gregg Boulware Franklin High School Girls JV
Gregg Ebert lifetime
Gregg Jensen lifetime
Gregg Lundberg lifetime
Gregg Trojanowski St. Thomas More Boys Varsity
Gregory Dull
Gretchen Kray Wausau West Girls 3rd Grade
Gretta Layman Chippewa Falls High School Girls JV
Guy Balistreri Franklin High School Girls Varsity
Guy Otte Delavan-Darien Boys
Guy Stricker Parkview High School
Gvestvang, Brandon Luther High School Boys Freshman
Gwen Hoekstra Fall Creek High School Girls Varsity
H John Krueger Arrowhead Boys 8th Grade
Hadin DeSmith School District of Glenwood City Boys Freshman
Hailee Clausnitzer Medford Area Senior High School Girls Varsity
Hailey Brown Royall High School Girls 7th Grade
Hailey Kintopf Stockbridge School District Girls Varsity
Haley Johnson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Girls 6th Grade
Haley Raddatz Kettle Moraine High School Girls Freshman
Hank Karius Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Hank Kujak BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys 8th Grade
Hannah Franke Marathon School District Girls Freshman
Hannah Henson Northwood School Girls 6th Grade
Hannah King Augusta High School Girls JV
Hans Olson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys Varsity
Harold Mulhern lifetime
Harold Wenzel lifetime
Harry Nielsen lifetime
Harter, Charlie Luther High School Boys Freshman
Harvey Knutson Bay Port Boys 8th Grade
Hayley Cramer Marathon School District Girls JV
Heather Bahillo The Prairie School Girls Varsity
Heather Jehn West Salem High School Girls 7th Grade
HEATHER KIEKHAEFER Reedsville School District Girls JV
Heidi Georgeff Howards Grove High School Girls Varsity
Heidi Hemming Janesville Craig High School Girls JV
Heidi Sonntag Sheboygan North High School Girls JV
Herm Christiansen Wilmot High School
Hillary Maurer Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 7th Grade
Holden Pratt Middleton HighSchool Boys Freshman
Holly Clendenen Cuba City High School Boys 3rd Grade
Holly Nowak Edgar High School Girls Varsity
Holly Spoo St. Croix Central High School Girls Varsity
Howard Blalock Dodgeville Boys Youth Basketball
Hugh Gaston Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 8th Grade
Hugh Roberts
Hugh Thompson Pewaukee High School Girls JV
Hunter Scott School District of Holmen Boys Varsity
Ian Kirst Milton High School Boys Varsity
Ian Sticht River Falls Basketball Girls Varsity
Ion Meyn Madison Country Day School Girls 7th Grade
Isaac Goldstein La Crosse Central HS Boys JV
Isaiah Altfillisch Platteville High School Boys Freshman
Isaiah Okey lifetime
Isaiah Okey Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys Varsity
Isiah Gumness Winneconne High School Boys Freshman
Israel Gonzalez Greenfield High School Boys 8th Grade
Jack Bennett lifetime
Jack Capelle lifetime
Jack Culhane Marathon School District Boys 3rd Grade
Jack Hervert Greenfield High School Girls Varsity
Jack Hoag Janesville Craig High School Boys Varsity
Jack Morgan Madison Memorial Girls Varsity
Jack Moro Greenfield High School Boys Varsity
Jack Prehn Mt Horeb High Boys Varsity
Jack Presswood Sun Prairie High School Boys Freshman
Jack Reeves Iowa-Grant School District Boys JV
Jack Schmidt Burlington High School Boys Varsity
Jack Smalley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys JV
Jack Waterman lifetime
Jack Zwettler Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Jackie Alvorson West De Pere High School Girls Freshman
Jackson Baumgart School District of Holmen Boys JV
Jackson Terry Northwood School Girls JV
Jaclyn Halsey Northland Pines High School Girls 7th Grade
Jacob Bernetzke Cassville High School Boys Varsity
Jacob Breunig Sauk Prairie High School Girls JV
Jacob Brickl Sauk Prairie High School Boys JV
Jacob Burks Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Jacob Butler Watertown High School Boys Freshman
Jacob James Augusta High School Girls JV
Jacob Mitchell Somerset Boys 8th Grade
Jacob Moore lifetime
Jacob Nonemacher Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Jacob Pederson BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Jacob Servias Eau Claire North High School Boys JV
Jacob VanRoy Little Chute High School Boys Varsity
Jade Royston
Jade Royston lifetime
Jaden McCullick Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 8th Grade
JAEDYN PIEPER SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Girls 8th Grade
Jaime Hegland River Valley High School
Jaime Misky Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 8th Grade
JAIME WOLF SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Girls 7th Grade
Jaimie Kok Central WI Christian Girls Varsity
Jake Block Prescott High School Boys Freshman
Jake Coenen Neenah Boys Basketball Boys JV
Jake Erbentraut Wilmot High School Boys Varsity
Jake Falkenthal Hustisford High School Boys Freshman
Jake Grinnell Monroe High School Boys Varsity
Jake Hock Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys JV
Jake Imig Ashwaubenon Boys Varsity
Jake Jalling Pacelli Boys Basketball Girls Varsity
Jake Jumbeck Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Boys Varsity
Jake Krueger Augusta High School Girls 8th Grade
Jake Ledvina Xavier High School Boys JV
Jake Lukasiewicz St. Thomas More Boys JV
Jake Nelson Portage High School Boys 8th Grade
Jake Scheppler Marshfield High School Boys JV
Jake Schwarz Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Jake Score School District of Glenwood City Girls 8th Grade
Jake Weninger Xavier High School Boys JV
Jake Wolter Whitefish Bay High School Boys Varsity
Jalen Walker Monona Grove Girls Freshman
Jamal Polk St. Thomas More Girls Varsity
James Adams Madison College Girls College
James Cleary Wayland Academy Girls JV
James Hanke Kenosha Ruether Boys Varsity
James Livingston Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
James Oshkeshequoam Boys Varsity
James Radish Bay Port Boys Freshman
James Sekel D.C. Everest School District
James Spry Milton High School Girls JV
James Sydow Boys Varsity
James Westrich Bonduel High School Girls 8th Grade
Jamey Davis Gilmanton Schools Girls Varsity
Jamey Ross Mineral Point High School Girls Freshman
Jamie Arenz Kiel HS Boys JV
Jamie Kirkwood The Prairie School Girls JV
Jamie Koepp Watertown High School
Jamie Koepp lifetime
Jamie Nebel Dodgeville Girls Varsity
Jamie Schisel Appleton West High School Girls JV
Jamie Schramm Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
Jamie Vandermeuse Brillion High School Girls Freshman
Jamie Wiese Hilbert High School Girls Varsity
JamieSims Middleton HighSchool Boys Varsity
Jan Waller Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Jance Marty New Glarus School District Boys 7th Grade
Jane Borgerding Spring Valley High School Boys Varsity
Janel Lochen West Salem High School Boys 7th Grade
Janel Seaholm Chippewa Falls High School Girls 8th Grade
Janel Tepp Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 4th Grade
Jarad Naparella Rio Community School District Boys Varsity
Jared Cralam Waunakee Boys Freshman
Jared Gosse Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Jared Hauser West Salem High School Boys JV
Jared Kruser Potosi High School Boys JV
Jared McCutchen Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Boys Varsity
Jared Weisser Stockbridge School District Girls 5th Grade
Jarod Wichser University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Jarred Zak Little Chute High School Boys JV
Jason Atanasoff The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Jason Bousman Burlington High School Girls Varsity
Jason Boyarski Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Jason Chitwood Bonduel High School Boys 7th Grade
Jason DeFranco Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys 5th Grade
Jason Deitz Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 4th Grade
Jason Derby Cuba City High School Boys JV
Jason Edge Potosi High School Boys Varsity
Jason Erickson Cameron High School Boys 7th Grade
Jason Finley HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys Freshman
Jason Glampe Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 7th Grade
Jason Hagedorn Shoreland Lutheran Boys 6th Grade
Jason Hallenbeck Menomonee Falls High School Boys Varsity
Jason Henrich Wausau West Girls 6th Grade
Jason Hilbebrandt Hustisford High School Girls Varsity
Jason Hurda Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls JV
Jason Jaeckels Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Jason Jones Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls Varsity
Jason Klug Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Jason Knapp Prairie du Chien High School Girls 6th Grade
Jason Kremer Rhinelander Boys Freshman
Jason Lehman School District of Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Jason LeMay Pardeeville Area School District Boys JV
Jason Lenberg Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Jason Litkowiec Cudahy High School Boys 8th Grade
Jason Martzke Fall Creek High School Girls Varsity
Jason McFarlane D.C. Everest School District Boys Varsity
Jason Meyers Cashton School District Boys 7th Grade
Jason Moesch Martin Luther High School Girls 6th Grade
Jason Nichols Chippewa Falls High School Boys Varsity
Jason O'Leary Hilbert High School Girls 7th Grade
Jason P Schultz Northwood School Girls Varsity
Jason Poad Barneveld School District Boys JV
Jason Proue Chippewa Falls High School Boys Varsity
Jason Reimer Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Jason Scherrer Kaukauna High School Boys 5th Grade
Jason Schneider Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys Varsity
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Jason Schulting Iowa-Grant School District Girls JV
Jason Sell Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools
Jason Shimon Southern Door Girls Varsity
Jason Steinmetz Bloomer School District
Jason Stephens Waunakee High School Girls 6th Grade
Jason Teske Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Jason Treutelaar Racine Horlick High School Boys Varsity
Jason Vosters Freedom Girls 4th Grade
Jason Waldvogal Wausau West High School Boys Freshman
Jason Walz Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Jason Weittenhiller Platteville High School Boys 4th Grade
Jason Wesenberg Bonduel High School Boys 6th Grade
Jason White Dodgeland School District Boys 6th Grade
Jay Aijala Mercer High School Boys Varsity
Jay Anderson Auburndale Boys Basketball
Jay Benish Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Jay Dachel Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys JV
Jay Daly New London High School Boys 7th Grade
Jay Darin Slinger High School Boys Freshman
Jay Fish Sun Prairie High School Boys Freshman
Jay Martinson New Glarus School District Girls 5th Grade
Jay Peterson Merrill High School Boys Freshman
Jay Swanson Sun Prairie High School Girls JV
Jayme Thompson BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls JV
Jayson Lesik Elk Mound High School Girls 8th Grade
Jayson Yoder Fort Atkinson High School Boys JV
JC Reinke Bonduel High School Girls 6th Grade
Jeana Magyar Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Girls Varsity
Jeannie Doescher Albany High School Girls Varsity
Jeb Steckbauer Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Jef Bailey Westby HS Girls 6th Grade
Jeff Anderson Wausau West Girls 5th Grade
Jeff Baker West Bend West High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Bakken Burlington High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Barth Greenfield High School Boys JV
Jeff Bartol Princeton/Green Lake Girls Varsity
Jeff Baumann Crivitz High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Behrens Pewaukee High School
Jeff Berkhof UW River Falls Boys College
Jeff Biskupski Martin Luther High School Girls JV
Jeff Boo Sun Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Bradley Dodgeville Boys Varsity
Jeff Brand Crivitz High School Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Brieske Tomah High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Brown Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls Varsity
Jeff Capelle Brillion High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Charney St. Norbert College Girls College
Jeff Dorschner Crivitz High School
Jeff Eide BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys Varsity
Jeff Ferge Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Finck Madison Country Day School Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Gard Wisconsin-Platteville Boys College
Jeff Gardon Oak Creek High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Gilford Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Varsity
Jeff Hartl
Jeff Johanning Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Jeff Johnsen Bay Port Boys 6th Grade
Jeff Johnson Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 7th Grade
Jeff Johnson River Falls Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Jeff Johnson River Valley High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Kind Middleton HighSchool Girls Varsity
Jeff Knatz Waunakee Boys JV
Jeff Lewiston lifetime
Jeff Martin HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls 6th Grade
Jeff Meinholdt McFarland High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Newcomer Monroe High School
Jeff Nicholas Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Olson Northwestern High School Girls 8th Grade
Jeff Parr BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Jeff Pustina Wisconsin-Platteville Girls College
Jeff Reiche Marathon School District Boys 4th Grade
Jeff Ristow Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Ryczek Wilmot High School Boys 4th Grade
Jeff Schmid Two Rivers High School Boys JV
Jeff Schmidt Eau Claire North High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Schneider Marathon School District Girls Varsity
Jeff Schreiner Monona Grove
Jeff Schwarz Chilton High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Simon Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Sitz Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Jeff Sjoberg Prairie du Chien High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Spiwak Milton High School
Jeff Stalheim BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys JV
Jeff Stemnewski St. Augustine Prep Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Strasser Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls 4th Grade
Jeff Szelagowski Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Tarkowski Racine St. Catherine's High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Thomas Rosendale Brandon School District Boys
Jeff Trickey Delavan-Darien Boys Varsity
Jeff Tuescher Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls 8th Grade
Jeff Vande Loo Ashwaubenon Boys Varsity
Jeff Vandeloo lifetime
Jeff Vogels West De Pere High School Girls Varsity
Jeffrey Reiche lifetime
Jeffrey Worzella Whitefish Bay High School Girls Varsity
Jeffrey Worzella Whitefish Bay High School
Jen Christopherson Kiel HS Girls Freshman
Jen Knox Martin Luther High School Girls Freshman
Jen Mau Riverdale High School Girls 7th Grade
Jen Vander Looop Freedom Girls Varsity
Jeneene Olson Madison East High School Girls Freshman
Jenifer Krahenbuhl Cameron High School Girls 7th Grade
Jenna Anderson Cashton School District Girls JV
Jenna O'Malley River Falls Basketball Girls 6th Grade
Jennie Pasanen Winter School District Girls JV
Jennifer Gago School District of Ladysmith Girls 7th Grade
Jennifer Gray School District of Mondovi Girls 6th Grade
Jennifer Leis Northland Pines High School Girls 4th Grade
Jennifer Rae Sun Prairie High School Girls Freshman
Jennifer Tate Clintonville High Schoo Girls 3rd Grade
Jennifer Zoromski Slinger Girls 5th Grade
Jennifer Zortman Homestead High School Girls Varsity
Jenny Ingalls Rosendale Brandon School District Boys 3rd Grade
Jenny Jacobson Wilmot High School Boys Varsity
Jered Hemmersbach Cashton School District
Jeremiah Johnson Edgerton High School Girls 7th Grade
Jeremy Brice Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Jeremy Bushman Kiel HS Girls Varsity
Jeremy Carney Stockbridge School District Boys Varsity
Jeremy Clements Madison Country Day School
Jeremy Coenen Hortonville Boys Freshman
Jeremy Cosson Fort Atkinson High School Boys 7th Grade
Jeremy Davis Xavier High School Boys Varsity
Jeremy Esch Barneveld School District Boys JV
Jeremy Fromm Kiel HS Boys 7th Grade
Jeremy Gilbert Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys Freshman
Jeremy Huber Green Bay Southwest Boys 8th Grade
Jeremy Jensen Milton High School Girls Varsity
Jeremy Jirschele Wausau West Girls 7th Grade
Jeremy Jirshele Wausau West High School Boys Freshman
Jeremy Leccia Somerset Girls Varsity
Jeremy Picard Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Jeremy Rotzenberg Wrightstown High School Boys JV
Jeremy Schlitz Madison Memorial
Jeremy Strassburg Shoreland Lutheran Boys 8th Grade
Jeremy Young Clintonville High Schoo Girls 7th Grade
Jermel McLin Madison East High School Girls Varsity
Jerome Allen Bay Port Boys JV
Jerrett Kowalski Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys 6th Grade
Jerrod Buchholtz Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys JV
Jerry Christiansen lifetime
Jerry Heath Elk Mound High School Boys 7th Grade
Jerry Mortimer lifetime
Jerry Pagel D.C. Everest School District Boys Varsity
Jerry Petitgoue Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Jerry Petitgoue lifetime
Jerry Raffel Middleton HighSchool Boys Varsity
Jerry Reinke Bonduel High School Girls Varsity
Jerry Schwenn DeForest Area High School Girls Varsity
Jerry Theama Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Freshman
Jerry Tordoff New Glarus School District Boys Freshman
Jersey Eickhorst The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Jess Liban Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Freshman
Jess Vadnais Hudson High School Girls Varsity
Jess Walker Barneveld School District Girls JV
Jesse Bischoff Hustisford High School Girls JV
Jesse Deininger Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
Jesse Dohr Hilbert High School Girls 6th Grade
Jesse Egan HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys JV
Jesse Fenner Dodgeland School District Boys JV
Jesse Kath Pardeeville Area School District Boys Freshman
Jesse Lien BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys Freshman
Jesse Shaw Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Jessica Gruber School District of Mondovi Girls 3rd Grade
Jessica Howe Portage High School Girls Varsity
Jessica Johnson-DeGroot Edgerton High School Girls JV
Jessie Cornelius HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls Freshman
Jill Elliott Eau Claire North High School Girls Varsity
Jill Stobber Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
Jim Altermatt Jefferson High School Boys Varsity
Jim Bartlett lifetime
Jim Benesh Sturgeon Bay High School Boys Varsity
Jim Bennett Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Jim Bernetzke Freedom Boys 8th Grade
Jim Beyer Northland Pines High School Girls JV
Jim Brogan Merrill High School Boys JV
Jim Bylsma Cambria-Friesland School District
Jim Day Elk Mound High School Boys Varsity
Jim Dunham South Milwaukee Boys Freshman
Jim Evans Cambria-Friesland School District Girls 8th Grade
Jim Grassl South Milwaukee Girls Varsity
Jim Heidmann Edgar High School Boys Varsity
Jim Henriott lifetime
Jim Jones lifetime
Jim Karedes Delavan-Darien Boys Varsity
Jim Lake UW-Stout Men's Basketball Boys College
Jim LaVoi Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Jim Lawinger Wisconsin-Platteville Boys College
Jim McClowry Appleton West High School Boys Varsity
Jim Meyers lifetime
Jim Myers lifetime
Jim Niemiec Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys 5th Grade
Jim O'Leary Watertown High School Boys Varsity
Jim Prochaska Fennimore High School and Middle School
Jim Reuter Pewaukee High School Girls Varsity
Jim Scheidler lifetime
Jim Scherr Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Girls JV
Jim Schoenenberger lifetime
Jim Schrimpf Oregon HS Girls 6th Grade
Jim Sperl lifetime
Jim Stefl Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys Varsity
Jim Steinke Edgar High School
Jim Twet Kettle Moraine High School Girls JV
Jim Vielbaum West Bend West High School Boys JV
Jim Wegner lifetime
Jim Weiland Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Freshman
Jimi Tessman New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Freshman
JJ Juszczak Kettle Moraine High School Girls 6th Grade
JJ Schultz Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 6th Grade
Joan Korfhage Prescott High School Girls JV
Joan Petitgoue lifetime
Jody Grossman Monona Grove Girls Varsity
Joe Beran La Crosse Central HS
Joe Birkhauser lifetime
Joe Brennan lifetime
Joe Brennan Hayward High School Girls Varsity
Joe Carollo University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Joe Carufel River Falls Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Joe Elbe Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Joe Gabert Elk Mound High School Girls 6th Grade
Joe Garceau Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Joe Greefkes Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Joe Guenther Pardeeville Area School District Girls Varsity
Joe Haas Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Joe Krabbenhoft University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Joe Malcore Bay Port Boys 4th Grade
Joe Massoglia Milton High School Boys JV
Joe Minessale Marquette University High School Boys Varsity
Joe Munson Marshall High School Boys Varsity
Joe Pintens West Bend West High School Girls Varsity
Joe Pozorski Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Joe Russom Kaukauna High School Girls Varsity
Joe Rux Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Joe Sanfelippo Fall Creek High School Girls Varsity
Joe Schumer Necedah Schools Girls 8th Grade
Joe Sikora Jefferson High School Girls 7th Grade
Joe Stieber Green Bay Southwest Boys 8th Grade
Joe Stocks Whitefish Bay High School Boys JV
Joe Stodola Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Joe Stroede Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys JV
Joe Switalski St. Thomas More Boys Varsity
Joe Waite Cumberland School District Boys 7th Grade
Joe Wolf lifetime
Joe Woolsey Monticello School District Boys Freshman
Joel Babinec lifetime
Joel Christopherson Stratford School District Girls JV
Joel Clark School District of Ladysmith Boys 7th Grade
Joel Cline St. Norbert College Boys College
Joel Kubsch Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Joel Leonard Somerset Boys Varsity
Joel Schulz Shoreland Lutheran Boys 7th Grade
Joey Arneson Melrose-Mindoro Girls Varsity
Joey Flores Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Joey Martin Dodgeville
Joey McNaught Albany High School Boys Varsity
Joey Pozorski Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Joey Weyenberg Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
John Abrahamson Parkview High School Boys 8th Grade
John Benish Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
John Bosben Madison Country Day School Boys 6th Grade
John Boyle lifetime
John Busey Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
John Cary lifetime
John Chart Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
John Cleaver Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
John Dahmer Kiel HS Boys 8th Grade
John Feldner McFarland High School Boys JV
John Flannery Oconomowoc High School Boys 8th Grade
JOHN FULLERTON
John Gaier Neillsville Girls Varsity
John Gustavson Whitefish Bay High School Girls Freshman
John Halbach Hilbert High School Girls JV
John Handel Elkhorn Area High SChool
John Hearing Cambridge Boys 8th Grade
John Hoch Arrowhead Boys Varsity
John Hoch Lancaster Community Schools
John Hoch St. Thomas More Boys Varsity
John Houle Bay Port Boys 5th Grade
John Hurd Ashwaubenon Boys Varsity
John Jacobs Bonduel High School Girls 4th Grade
John Kardelis Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys 7th Grade
John Leadholm Cambridge Boys Varsity
John Leonhard Sheboygan South High School Boys 8th Grade
John Loos Mt Horeb High Girls Varsity
John McGinn Germantown High School Boys Freshman
John Mielke Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
John Miller Merrill High School
John Minnihan D.C. Everest School District Boys 8th Grade
John Miron Freedom Boys Varsity
john Moe Oconto High School Boys Varsity
John Murray Madison Country Day School Girls Varsity
John Murray Slinger High School Boys Freshman
John Olson Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
John Pauly Chilton High School Boys JV
John Piddington lifetime
John Polkowski Green Bay Southwest Boys Varsity
John Radichel Immanuel Lutheran High School Boys JV
John Raflik Pacelli Boys Basketball
John Ranallo Wausau West High School Boys 4th Grade
John Ricciardi Whitefish Bay High School Boys Varsity
John Riggans South Milwaukee Boys Varsity
John Schlagenhauf BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Girls Varsity
John Schmitt Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys JV
John Schurk Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
John Stelzer Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
John Stettbacher Cambria-Friesland School District Girls Varsity
John Suprenand Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls JV
John Van Rossum Freedom Boys 7th Grade
John Witte Lake Geneva Badger Boys Varsity
john zilla Independence High School Girls Varsity
Jolene Mitchell Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls Varsity
JoLynn Lederman New Glarus School District Girls 8th Grade
Jon Buslaff Fennimore High School and Middle School Girls 8th Grade
Jon Bussewitz Turtle Lake High School Boys Varsity
Jon Cain Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Jon Chisholm Elk Mound High School Girls 7th Grade
Jon Dupuis Edgerton High School Varsity
Jon Felch D.C. Everest School District Boys JV
Jon Fischer Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Jon Geyman Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Jon Kluge Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Jon Krull Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys Varsity
Jon Landsverk JR Rio Community School District Boys JV
Jon Landsverk SR Rio Community School District Girls JV
Jon Liessner Neenah Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Jon Linzmeier Elk Mound High School Boys Varsity
Jon Morgan Madison Memorial Boys Varsity
Jon Nedelcoff lifetime
Jon Roberts Hustisford High School Boys 6th Grade
jon Schmidt Riverdale High School Boys JV
Jon Streit Edgar High School Boys 4th Grade
Jon Trost Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Jon Vande Wettering Kaukauna High School Boys Freshman
Jon Vollendorf Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys 8th Grade
Jon Wallace Northwood School Boys Varsity
jon wolff Tomah High School Boys Varsity
Jonah Peplinski Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Jonah Roth Fennimore High School and Middle School Boys 7th Grade
Jonathan Gonzalez Greenfield High School Boys 8th Grade
Jonathan Tsipis University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Jordan Arneson Monona Grove Boys JV
Jordan Baker Hayward High School Boys Freshman
Jordan Dyer Milton High School Girls Varsity
Jordan Ellenbecker D.C. Everest School District Girls Freshman
Jordan Engel Homestead High School Girls JV
Jordan Fierst Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Girls Freshman
Jordan Garrison Monticello School District Boys 8th Grade
Jordan Gefroh Mondovi High School Boys Freshman
Jordan Hein Franklin High School
Jordan Kongshaug Elk Mound High School Girls Varsity
Jordan Laufenberg BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Jordan Process Necedah Schools Girls JV
Jordan Rayburn Pittsville High School Girls 7th Grade
Jordan Reuter Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Jordan Rogers River Falls Basketball Boys 3rd Grade
Jordan Schneidermann UW-Superior Boys College
Jordan Thompson New London High School Boys JV
Jordon Rolland Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Jordyn Bloom Gilmanton Schools Girls 7th Grade
Jordyn Swan Pewaukee High School Girls Varsity
Jose Chavez St. Augustine Prep Boys JV
Jose Winston Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Joseph Taloff Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys Varsity
Josh Bargender Edgar High School Boys 6th Grade
Josh Bazey River Falls Basketball Boys JV
Josh Bernetzke Freedom Boys 8th Grade
Josh Board Royall High School Boys 8th Grade
Josh Boyer Sauk Prairie High School
Josh Busch Dodgeville Girls Varsity
Josh Chaplin BANGOR HS Girls JV
Josh Fencl Westby HS Boys 7th Grade
Josh Fischer Randolph High School Boys JV
Josh Forstner Stockbridge School District Boys JV
Josh Gibbons Central WI Christian Boys Varsity
Josh Glocke Gibraltar Area School District Girls Varsity
Josh Hanson Drummond HS Boys Varsity
Josh Heicher Cudahy High School Boys 8th Grade
Josh Jacobson Dodgeville Boys Freshman
Josh Ketterhagen Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys 8th Grade
Josh King Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys Varsity
Josh Meltz School District of Ladysmith Boys 8th Grade
Josh Neary Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Girls JV
Josh Olivotti Northland Pines High School Girls Varsity
Josh Pick Shullsburg Boys Varsity
Josh Prohaska School District of Ladysmith Boys 8th Grade
Josh Repovsch New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Josh Rottscheit Marshfield High School Boys Freshman
Josh Rupnow Reedsburg Boys Varsity
Josh Skatrud Elkhorn Area High SChool Boys Varsity
Josh Tomsovic Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Girls 6th Grade
Josh Trame Monroe High School Boys JV
Josh Tumm Fall Creek High School Girls 8th Grade
Josh Wells Somerset Boys Varsity
Joshua Lindner Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Joshua Mack Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls 8th Grade
Joshua VandenBush Southern Door School District Boys Varsity
Joshuan McNeal Lakeland University Boys College
Josiah Owen Whitefish Bay High School Boys JV
Jossie Peterson McFarland High School Girls Varsity
Joy Royston lifetime
Joy Strutz Shoreland Lutheran Boys 3rd Grade
Judd Hraby Medford Area Senior High School Boys Freshman
Judie Ryan Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Freshman
Judy Harms
Julia Bratel St. Thomas More Girls JV
Julie Skinner Cumberland School District Girls Freshman
Julie Wollenburg St. Augustine Prep Girls 8th Grade
Julien Addison lifetime
Julius Hopfensperger Homestead High School Boys 8th Grade
Justin Beck PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys Varsity
Justin Burress Gibraltar Area School District Boys Varsity
Justin Daul Gillett High School Girls Varsity
Justin Gregorius Watertown Luther Prep
Justin Henthorn Gilmanton Schools Boys 8th Grade
Justin Kiepert Xavier High School Girls JV
Justin Kroll Crivitz High School Boys 3rd Grade
Justin Litscher Baraboo High School Girls 7th Grade
Justin Olson Baraboo High School Boys JV
Justin Running West Salem High School Boys 8th Grade
Justin Simpson Appleton West High School Boys Freshman
Justin Stanek River Valley High School Boys JV
Justin Turk Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Justin Walz Wisconsin Lutheran High School Boys JV
Justin Zwiefelhofer St. Norbert College Boys College
Kai Insterfjord University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Kaitlyn Huber Royall High School Boys 3rd Grade
Kaitlynn Eversoll McFarland High School Girls JV
Kal Loewus New Berlin Eisenhower Girls JV
Kale Falkenthal Hustisford High School Boys 7th Grade
Kaleen McGettigan Belmont Schools Girls Varsity
Kalli Brown Royall High School Girls 3rd Grade
Kam Cerroni Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Kameron Knudson HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys 5th Grade
Karen Blanford Elmwood School District Girls JV
Karen Crowley Portage High School Girls Varsity
Karen Teutschmann Kaukauna High School Girls Varsity
Kari Guth School District of Mondovi Girls 4th Grade
Kari Sagal Arrowhead Girls JV
Karisa Jensen Spring Valley High School Girls 8th Grade
Karissa Klister Wrightstown High School Girls JV
Karl Atanasoff The Prairie School Boys 5th Grade
Karl Karau Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys Freshman
Karl Lamoreaux Niagara School District Girls Varsity
Karl Morrin lifetime
Karli Selear Franklin High School Girls JV
Kasey Kaepernick New London High School Boys 7th Grade
Kate Abiad lifetime
Kate Beecroft Cumberland School District Girls 6th Grade
Kate Slattery Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls JV
Katelynn Robinson Cambridge Girls 6th Grade
Kathryn Reynolds Girls 8th Grade
Kathy Bates Xavier High School
Katie Cummings Baraboo High School Girls Varsity
Katie Demerath-Cook Green Bay Southwest Girls JV
Katie Dotzler Waunakee High School Girls 8th Grade
Katie Ellerson Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls JV
Katie Golomski Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls Varsity
Katie Johnson Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Girls Varsity
Katie Precourt Edgerton High School Girls 5th Grade
Katie Shulfer D.C. Everest School District Girls 8th Grade
Katie Sickman St. Croix Falls High School Girls Freshman
Katlyn Putney St. Thomas More Girls JV
Katy Heine Jefferson High School Girls JV
Kayla Clark Lakeland University / Women's Basketball Girls College
Kayla Karius University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Kayla Schleicher Gibraltar Area School District Girls Freshman
Kaylee Geiger Wrightstown High School Girls JV
Kaylee Grube Franklin High School Girls Freshman
Keary Mattson Clintonville High Schoo Boys Varsity
Keefe Tarman Turtle Lake High School Girls JV
Kegan Schieve Wisconsin-Platteville Boys College
Keith Baumgartner Edgar High School Boys 8th Grade
Keith Conway Sheboygan North High School Girls Varsity
Keith Dernbach Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls Varsity
Keith Gay Cameron High School Boys 8th Grade
Keith Henschel Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys JV
Keith Hosking Slinger Girls Varsity
Keith Ralph Waunakee Boys 8th Grade
Keith Schneider Cambridge Girls Freshman
Keith Schwenn Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Keith Stewart Madison West Boys Varsity
Keith Vogt Middleton HighSchool Boys Freshman
Kelin Johnson Boys Freshman
Kellen Haynes Fall Creek High School Girls 5th Grade
Kellie Baran Homestead High School Girls JV
Kellie Meerstein Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 7th Grade
Kelly Frings UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball Girls College
Kelly Hill Shoreland Lutheran Boys Freshman
Kelly Hughes University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Kelly J Cunningham Cambridge Girls Varsity
Kelly McGraw Oregon HS Girls Varsity
Kelly McNiff Wisconsin-Platteville Girls College
Kelly Richardson Mt Horeb High Boys 8th Grade
Kelly Wallace Little Chute High School
Kelsey O'Brien Randolph High School Girls 8th Grade
Ken Barrett lifetime
Ken Beamish Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Ken Gratz Monroe High School Boys Freshman
Ken Halvorson Westby HS Boys Varsity
Ken Kujawa lifetime
Ken Van Es Eau Claire North High School Girls JV
Ken Walden Fall Creek High School Boys 4th Grade
Ken Walstrom Wautoma High School Boys 7th Grade
Ken Welter
Kendall Buttchen Evansville Community School District Boys Varsity
Kendall Martenet Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Kenny Desrosiers UW La Crosse Boys College
Kenny Finco UW La Crosse Boys College
Kent Dernbach UW La Crosse Boys College
Kent Gilkdes Mt Horeb High Boys 8th Grade
kent Holmquist
Kent Sitte Gibraltar Area School District Boys JV
Keri Carollo University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
Keri Lawson Cuba City High School
Kerry Storbakken Janesville Craig High School Girls Varsity
Kevin Bavery Middleton HighSchool Boys Varsity
Kevin Borseth University of Wisconsin - Green Bay Girls College
Kevin Connor Monona Grove Boys 8th Grade
Kevin Crary Pewaukee High School Boys JV
Kevin Debroux Slinger Girls JV
Kevin Dicus Spring Valley High School Boys 8th Grade
Kevin Ehlke Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys 8th Grade
Kevin Engel Rosendale Brandon School District Girls JV
Kevin Evers Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Kevin Everson Fennimore High School and Middle School Girls Varsity
Kevin Fitzgerald New Berlin Eisenhower
Kevin Flegner Oconomowoc High School
Kevin Frehner
Kevin Friederichs Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Kevin Garnett Elk Mound High School Girls 6th Grade
Kevin Haglund Elmwood School District Boys Varsity
Kevin Hurd Carroll University Boys College
Kevin Keen lifetime
Kevin Klagos Madison Memorial Boys Varsity
Kevin Koshiol St. Croix Falls High School Boys JV
Kevin Kravik BANGOR HS
Kevin Lohry Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 5th Grade
Kevin McGivern Dodgeville Boys JV
Kevin McKenna HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys Varsity
Kevin Mehring Oregon HS Boys 6th Grade
Kevin Nielsen Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Kevin Oimoen Barneveld School District Girls 8th Grade
Kevin Pachucki Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Kevin Parman New Glarus School District Girls Varsity
Kevin Schmidt Oregon HS Girls 8th Grade
Kevin Schmotzer Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Kevin Williams Dodgeville Girls JV
Kim Albrecht Hayward High School Boys Varsity
Kim Blum UW La Crosse College
Kim Burton New Glarus School District Girls 4th Grade
Kim Ciochon Clinton High School Girls Varsity
Kim Griffin Oregon HS Girls 6th Grade
Kim Mueske Oconomowoc High School Girls JV
Kim Thistle Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls 7th Grade
Kim Weber Cameron High School Girls Varsity
Kimberely Redman Seneca High School Girls Varsity
Kimberly Ringler Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Kip Downing Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Kirk Kaul Hustisford High School Boys JV
Kirsten Hammer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
KJ Odom Sheboygan North High School Girls Varsity
Klay Shannon The Prairie School Girls 7th Grade
Kobe Fuentes Gilmanton Schools Boys JV
Kody Brost Portage High School Boys JV
Koll Fjelstad Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School
Kolleen Nesheim Mt Horeb High Boys Varsity
Kory Rud Gilmanton Schools Boys Varsity
Kraig Anderson Northwestern High School Girls JV
KRAIG TERPSTRA Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Girls Varsity
Kraig Western Winneconne High School Girls Varsity
Kregg Mueller Seymour High School Girls Varsity
Kris Jaenke Fall Creek High School Boys JV
Kris Johnson School District of Florence County Boys JV
Kris Risch Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Boys 7th Grade
Kris Risch UW La Crosse Boys College
Kris Saylor Necedah Schools Boys Varsity
Kris Williams Kaukauna High School Girls Varsity
Krissy Johnston Mondovi High School Boys 8th Grade
Krista Bradley Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls 5th Grade
Kristen Baucknecht Two Rivers High School Girls JV
Kristen Retzlaff Clintonville High Schoo Girls 5th Grade
Kristi Rzepiejewski School District of Mondovi Girls 5th Grade
Kristian Moberg Homestead High School Boys Varsity
Kristie Butler Wausau West Girls 7th Grade
Kristina Navarro Wisconsin-Platteville Girls College
Kristy Balliett Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls 4th Grade
Kristy Miller Crivitz High School Girls 7th Grade
Kristy Roherty McFarland High School Girls Varsity
Kurt Cohen Potosi High School Girls JV
Kurt Gross Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Kurt Jansen Lakeland University Boys College
Kurt Schommer New London High School Boys Varsity
Kurt Vale Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Kurt Walters Wayland Academy Boys JV
Kurt Woelffer Pewaukee High School Boys Varsity
Kurt Zalewski Rhinelander Boys Varsity
Kyle Anderson Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls 6th Grade
Kyle Backes St. Thomas More Boys Varsity
Kyle Bille Waupun Boys Freshman
Kyle Blackbourn University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Kyle Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys 6th Grade
Kyle Foulke Burlington High School Girls Varsity
Kyle Franson Rhinelander Girls Varsity
Kyle Fueger Germantown High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Jahnke
Kyle Johnsen Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Jones Carroll University Boys College
Kyle Kaufman School District of Mondovi Girls Varsity
Kyle Lubinski New London High School Boys 8th Grade
Kyle Malinger West Allis Hale Boys Varsity
Kyle Moore Sheboygan South High School Boys 8th Grade
Kyle Norwood Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys JV
Kyle Pionek Greenfield High School Boys JV
Kyle Rechlicz UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball Girls College
Kyle Scott Burlington High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Thompson Wautoma High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Webb Elmwood School District Boys Varsity
Kyler Royston lifetime
Kyra VandenHeuvel Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Lamonte Moore Germantown High School Boys JV
Lance Kamm Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls JV
lance marifke South Milwaukee Boys Varsity
Larry Ausman Bloomer School District Boys Freshman
Larry Bousley Wrightstown High School Girls 8th Grade
Larry House Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Freshman
Larry Lemmens Rhinelander Boys 8th Grade
Larry Wieland lifetime
Larson, Dan Luther High School Girls JV
Laura Killingsworth Wayland Academy Boys JV
Lauren Bullis Merrill High School Girls Varsity
Lauren Fanning Cashton School District Girls 8th Grade
Lauren Mertz HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls Varsity
Lavern Luebsturf lifetime
Leah Cuda Kettle Moraine High School Girls 4th Grade
Leah Rempert Belleville High School Girls JV
Lee Roberts lifetime
Lee Ann Kitchell D.C. Everest School District Girls 8th Grade
Lee Killoren Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys 8th Grade
Lee Rabas Neenah Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Lee Roberts lifetime
Leonard Lucarelli lifetime
Leonard Webster Sun Prairie High School Boys Freshman
Leroy Young lifetime
Lew Hesseling Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Lewis Halverson Sheboygan North High School Boys Freshman
Liberty Wieseman Oconomowoc High School Girls Freshman
Linda Freedom Girls
Linda Peterson Merrill High School Girls Freshman
Lindsay Knight Girls Freshman
Lindsay Sayles Brookfield East High School Girls Varsity
Lindsay Wallace Pewaukee High School Boys JV
Lindsay Wisdom-Hylton University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Lindsey Ariss Prairie du Chien High School Girls JV
Lindsey Bollmann Racine St. Catherine's High School Girls Varsity
Lindsey Poppy Shullsburg Boys 8th Grade
Lindsey Vogels West De Pere High School Girls JV
Lindy Kemp lifetime
Lisa Hall Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Lisa Handlin Merrill High School Boys JV
Lisa K Denniston Pittsville High School Boys Freshman
Liz Sarauer School District of Ladysmith Girls 8th Grade
Liz Weiss Whitnall High School Girls JV
Liza Margelofsky Bonduel High School Boys Freshman
Loersch, Mark Luther High School Boys Varsity
Logan Flora Ripon College Boys College
Logan Grahn Central WI Christian Boys JV
Logan Leverton Iowa-Grant School District Boys JV
Logan Prochaska Lancaster Community Schools Boys JV
Lois Heeren Madison College Girls College
Lon Wilson Bloomer School District Girls JV
Lon Wilson lifetime
Loni Graf Cameron High School Girls 7th Grade
Lonnie Wendt Madison West Boys Freshman
Lora Danforth Green Bay Southwest Girls Varsity
Lora Staveness Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Varsity
Loren Greenfield Central WI Christian Boys 8th Grade
Loren Homb lifetime
Loren Mueller lifetime
Loretta Riemenapp Iowa-Grant School District Girls 3rd Grade
Lori Brokopp Monticello School District Girls JV
Lori Johnson River Falls Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Lorne Majewski Cumberland School District Boys 7th Grade
Louis Hurd Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Girls Varsity
LOUIS STIEGLITZ SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Boys JV
Lucas Forstner Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Girls JV
Lucas Passehl Arcadia Raiders Girls Varsity
LUCAS UBERSOX Reedsville School District Boys 8th Grade
Lucky Wurtz Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Lukas Kolasch Monticello School District Boys 5th Grade
Luke Bukowski Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Luke Denniston Pittsville High School Boys Varsity
Luke Duckett Carroll University Boys College
Luke Heller D.C. Everest School District Boys Freshman
Luke Houdek lifetime
Luke Korger Augusta High School Boys 8th Grade
Luke Manning Necedah Schools Boys 4th Grade
Luke Semb Franklin High School Boys Freshman
Luke Thatcher River Valley High School Boys Varsity
Luke Tyson Shullsburg Boys Varsity
Lyndon Weisman Delavan-Darien Boys Varsity
Lynn Enke Jefferson High School Girls 8th Grade
Lynn Geier Kewaunee High school Girls Varsity
Lynn White Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Macguire Flood River Falls Basketball Boys Freshman
Mackenzie Boehlke Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls Freshman
MacKenzie Correll Northwestern High School Girls Varsity
Mackenzie Mathies Janesville Craig High School Girls Freshman
MacKenzie Sauve St. Croix Falls High School Girls 7th Grade
Maddie Becker West De Pere High School Girls JV
Madison Wagner Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Maggi Bishop West Salem High School Girls JV
Malik Brown St. Augustine Prep Girls Varsity
Malik Thompson Appleton West High School Girls Varsity
Mallory Liebl Brookfield Central Girls Varsity
Mamadou Diallo Ripon College Boys College
Mamadou Diallo Ripon College Boys College
Mandi ruether Augusta High School Girls JV
Mara Peterson BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls Freshman
Marah Kiecker Watertown Luther Prep Girls Freshman
Marc Anderson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys 7th Grade
Marc Busko Wilmot High School Boys Freshman
Marc Couey Riverdale High School Girls 8th Grade
Marc Goodman Neenah Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Marc Heidorf Wisconsin-Platteville Girls College
Marcia Modaff Dodgeland School District
Marcus Jackson Milwaukee Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Marcus Ninnemann Sheboygan South High School Boys 5th Grade
Marcus Reed Franklin High School Boys Varsity
Marcus Richter Waunakee High School Girls Varsity
Marcus Rumpff Kiel HS Boys Varsity
Marcus Wiegert Lakeland University Boys College
Marcy Quirk Winneconne High School Girls 8th Grade
Maria Stephans HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls JV
Mariah Hulbert New London High School Girls JV
Mariah Ortega-Flowers Madison Memorial Girls Varsity
Mariah Stoll School District of Ladysmith Girls Varsity
Mariah Turenne Cambridge Girls Varsity
Marissa Burke Northland Pines High School Boys Varsity
Marissa Fraser School District of Holmen Girls JV
Marissa Kittel Kaukauna High School Girls Varsity
Mark Adams lifetime
Mark Baalke Pewaukee High School Girls Varsity
Mark Becker Necedah Schools Boys 3rd Grade
Mark Belanger Whitefish Bay High School Girls Varsity
Mark Breckheimer Hilbert High School Boys 5th Grade
Mark Brooks Brillion High School Girls 7th Grade
Mark Brost Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Mark Busalacchi Waukesha West High Girls Varsity
Mark Christenson lifetime
Mark Clements St. Thomas More Boys JV
Mark Denniston Pittsville High School
Mark Denniston Pittsville High School Boys Varsity
MARK DIGMAN Platteville High School Boys 6th Grade
Mark Dooley Cambridge Boys 8th Grade
Mark Englerth School District of Holmen
Mark Fahey Lodi High School Boys JV
Mark Fifrick lifetime
Mark Flanagan Iowa-Grant School District Boys 7th Grade
Mark Fredrickson Mt Horeb High Boys JV
Mark Gavigan Milton High School Boys Varsity
Mark Gruen Royall High School Boys 4th Grade
Mark Gustafson Monticello School District Girls Varsity
Mark Hacker Fort Atkinson High School Boys Freshman
Mark Hebert Bay Port Boys 6th Grade
Mark Horbinski Necedah Schools Boys 7th Grade
Mark Leoni Arrowhead Boys JV
Mark Lierman Shullsburg Boys 7th Grade
Mark Lins Lodi High School Boys 8th Grade
MARK LUDLUM Platteville High School Girls JV
Mark Luebke Westby HS Boys Freshman
Mark Lund Hortonville Boys 6th Grade
Mark Margelofsky Bonduel High School Boys JV
Mark Meerstein Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Mark Nagle lifetime
Mark Neilitz Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Mark Noll Colfax HS Boys Varsity
Mark Novak Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Freshman
Mark Olson Monticello School District Boys Varsity
Mark O’Brien Cambridge Boys Varsity
Mark Padesky La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Mark Peterson Jefferson High School Girls Varsity
Mark Schroeder Watertown Luther Prep Girls Varsity
Mark Seyforth School District of Mondovi Girls 7th Grade
Mark Siegert Potosi High School
Mark Stewart
Mark Thomas Spring Valley High School Girls JV
Mark Toijala Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Mark Tomashek Ashwaubenon Boys Varsity
Mark Uppena Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Mark Van Zeeland Wrightstown High School Boys 8th Grade
Mark Vander Werff Central WI Christian Girls Varsity
Mark Vrieze River Falls Basketball Boys Varsity
Mark Weinkauf Wausau West Girls Varsity
Mark Zastrow Algoma High School Girls Varsity
Mark Zimmerman Kettle Moraine High School Girls Varsity
MARK ZWART
Markell Thompson Marquette University High School Boys JV
Marlee Jorgenson Middleton HighSchool Girls Varsity
Marley Campbell Janesville Craig High School Girls Freshman
Marni Knoebel Appleton West High School Girls 8th Grade
Marques Flowers Madison Memorial Girls Varsity
Marquis Hines Martin Luther High School Boys Varsity
Marquise Pollard Madison West Boys JV
Martha Lau Shoreland Lutheran Boys 5th Grade
Marty Dumask Wausau West High School Boys JV
Marty Gavinski Portage High School Girls Varsity
Marty Johnson South Milwaukee Girls JV
Marty Messar lifetime
Marty Nell Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys Varsity
Marty Speth Delavan-Darien High School Girls Varsity
Marty Vosters Freedom Boys 7th Grade
Marvin Hupp lifetime
Mary Berghuis Brillion High School Girls JV
Mary Crane Parkview High School Girls 7th Grade
Mary Lynn Christian HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls 8th Grade
Mary Merg Wauwatosa East High School Girls Varsity
Mary Schradle-Mau Turtle Lake High School Girls Varsity
Mason Hoffman Mondovi High School Boys 8th Grade
Matt Albrecht Hayward High School Boys Varsity
Matt Anderson Mt Horeb High Girls Freshman
Matt Austin Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Matt Browne Marshall High School Boys JV
Matt Bullis D.C. Everest School District Girls Varsity
Matt Dale Bonduel High School
Matt Ducklow Spring Valley High School
Matt Gores Cumberland School District Boys 8th Grade
Matt Grow Shoreland Lutheran Boys
Matt Gruenwald Augusta High School Boys JV
Matt Hansen West De Pere High School Boys Freshman
Matt Hintz Hortonville Boys Varsity
Matt Hounsell McFarland High School Girls JV
Matt Ivers Martin Luther High School Boys Freshman
Matt Jacobson Central WI Christian Boys 7th Grade
Matt Jadin Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 6th Grade
Matt Jakups Green Bay Southwest Boys JV
Matt Johnson Wausau West High School Boys 5th Grade
Matt Kelliher UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball Girls College
Matt Klarner Xavier High School Boys Varsity
Matt Klawitter Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys JV
Matt Kleinheinz Marshall High School
Matt Lamb School District of Glenwood City Boys 8th Grade
Matt Lindsey Mineral Point High School Boys 8th Grade
Matt McGraw Dodgeville Boys Varsity
Matt Michalowski HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls 4th Grade
Matt Miota Madison East High School Boys Varsity
Matt Nachreiner River Valley High School Boys 7th Grade
Matt Neary La Crosse Central HS Boys JV
Matt Plate Little Chute High School Boys JV
Matt Pluim Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 3rd Grade
Matt Prissel Fall Creek High School Boys Freshman
Matt Quick West Salem High School Girls Varsity
Matt Resch Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys JV
Matt Riley Winneconne High School Boys Varsity
Matt Schaffner Edgerton High School Girls 7th Grade
Matt Schellinger Slinger Girls 8th Grade
Matt Schommer Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 8th Grade
Matt Simons Wausau West Girls 4th Grade
Matt Smith Prescott High School
Matt Staver Dodgeville Boys 6th Grade
Matt Stollberg Watertown High School Girls Varsity
Matt Stuve Germantown HS Girls Varsity
Matt Syens Central WI Christian Boys Varsity
Matt Theiss Ashwaubenon Boys Freshman
Matt Tranel PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 5th Grade
Matt Vold St. Croix Falls High School Boys 8th Grade
Matt Vraney Whitnall High School Boys JV
Matt Wenzel Medford Area Senior High School Boys Freshman
Matt Wolff Burlington High School Boys Varsity
Matthew Colby Marshfield High School Boys Freshman
Matthew DeKoch Hortonville Boys Varsity
Matthew Haehlke Marathon School District Boys 8th Grade
Matthew Hager Northwood School Girls JV
Matthew Schulz D.C. Everest School District Boys Varsity
Matzke, Charie Luther High School Girls JV
MAUREEN VORWALD Platteville High School Boys 8th Grade
Max Anderson Webster High School Girls Varsity
Max Ayres PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 7th Grade
Max Kunde Wisconsin-Platteville Boys College
Max Sorenson Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls 8th Grade
McKEnna Kemp Cameron High School Girls JV
McKenzie Saglie Parkview High School Girls JV
Megan Bergel Kimberly High School Girls Freshman
Megan Mathies Sun Prairie High School Girls Freshman
Megan Trankle Royall High School Girls 4th Grade
Megan Vogel University of Wisconsin - Green Bay Girls College
Meghan Bauer Baraboo High School Girls 8th Grade
Mehryn Kraker University of Wisconsin - Green Bay Girls College
Mel Dow Stoughton High School
Melissa Beaumont Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 8th Grade
Melissa Gehring Beaver Dam High School
Melissa Maag Stoughton High School Girls 8th Grade
Melissa Martinez Iowa-Grant School District Girls Varsity
Melissa Norman West Salem High School Girls Varsity
Melissa Reischel Bloomer School District Girls 8th Grade
Melissa Yuska lifetime
Melody Owsley The Prairie School Girls 8th Grade
Merlin Jones BANGOR HS Girls Varsity
MERRILL BRUNSON Platteville High School Boys 8th Grade
Micah Day La Crosse Central HS Boys JV
Micah Holzhueter Cambridge Boys Freshman
Micah Walz Wisconsin Lutheran High School Boys 3rd Grade
Michael Slinger Boys
Michael Arendt Racine St. Catherine's High School
Michael Behl Baraboo High School Girls Varsity
Michael Blair Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI
Michael Boos Sun Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Michael Brouette Girls Varsity
Michael DeLany
Michael Flanagan Black Hawk Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Michael Flanagan lifetime
Michael Goodwin lifetime
Michael Granica Winter School District Boys Varsity
Michael Hopfinger Hustisford High School Boys Freshman
Michael Hopkins lifetime
Michael Hubbard Potosi High School Girls Varsity
Michael Kessler Elk Mound High School Boys Varsity
Michael Keyes Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Michael Luebke Little Chute High School Boys Freshman
Michael Martin Wisconsin-Platteville Boys College
Michael Mayfield Madison College Girls College
Michael McCabe Edgerton High School Boys Varsity
Michael Place Marshall High School Boys Varsity
Michael Powers Parkview High School Girls JV
Michael Schalow Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Michael Schulist Carroll University Boys College
Michael Skenadore Girls Varsity
Michael Swartz Hurley K-12 School Boys Varsity
MICHAEL TOMAS Reedsville School District Girls Varsity
Michael Vesperman Augusta High School Girls Varsity
Michael Wohlt New London High School Boys 8th Grade
Michael Wolfgram Madison West Boys Varsity
Michele Steien BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls JV
Michelle Hyatt Cashton School District Girls 4th Grade
Michelle Kern Edgerton High School Girls 4th Grade
Michelle Manor Northwood School Girls 5th Grade
Michelle Nason University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Michelle Peplinski Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls Varsity
Michelle Puls Lodi High School Girls Varsity
Michelle Weber West Bend West High School Girls JV
Mickey Martin Hilbert High School Boys JV
Mickey Martin lifetime
Mida Bennett Mondovi High School Boys 4th Grade
Mida Bennett School District of Mondovi Girls 8th Grade
Mika Passini Middleton HighSchool Girls Freshman
Mikayla Hartman Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls JV
Mike Balliett Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls 8th Grade
Mike Bikman Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls JV
Mike Birtzer Elmwood School District Boys JV
Mike Bonlender Rosendale Brandon School District Boys 5th Grade
Mike Boticki The Prairie School Boys 6th Grade
Mike Brudos La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Mike Butts Oak Creek High School Boys JV
Mike Carlin River Valley High School Boys JV
Mike Carr Oregon HS
Mike Chambers Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Mike Craig Pardeeville Area School District Boys JV
Mike Crneckiy Royall High School Girls 6th Grade
Mike Cunningham Cambridge Boys 5th Grade
Mike Detroye Kiel HS Boys 7th Grade
Mike Duckett Carroll University Boys College
Mike Elkin Neenah Boys Basketball
Mike Foley Platteville High School
Mike Frieder Bay Port Boys 7th Grade
Mike Froehlke Wrightstown High School Girls Varsity
Mike Gaier Neillsville Boys Varsity
Mike Gehrke Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys JV
Mike Gosz Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball
Mike Grams Princeton/Green Lake Boys Varsity
Mike Grieger Randolph High School Girls 7th Grade
Mike Haag Dodgeville Boys 8th Grade
Mike Haase Osceola High School Girls Varsity
Mike Hansen Marquette University High School Boys JV
Mike Hemming Portage High School Girls JV
Mike Hintz Fort Atkinson High School Boys Varsity
Mike Hoffman Central WI Christian Girls 8th Grade
Mike Howard Jefferson High School Girls Varsity
Mike Hurley Ashwaubenon Boys Varsity
MIKE HUSER Platteville High School Boys Varsity
Mike Janke Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Varsity
Mike Janusek Waunakee Boys JV
Mike Jeffery Cambridge Boys Varsity
Mike Johnson Fall Creek High School Girls 7th Grade
Mike Johnson BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Mike Jones Madison Country Day School Boys 7th Grade
Mike Julka Madison Memorial Girls Varsity
Mike Klingbeil Cambridge
Mike Knutson Fort Atkinson High School Boys Freshman
Mike Kravik Cambridge Boys JV
Mike Krohn Winneconne High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Lehmann Arrowhead Boys 8th Grade
Mike Litchfeld Lodi High School Boys Freshman
Mike Makarowski River Valley High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Malott West Salem High School Girls Varsity
Mike Mashak UW La Crosse Boys College
Mike Mathies D.C. Everest School District Girls Varsity
Mike Mroczenski Edgar High School Boys Freshman
Mike Novak lifetime
Mike Opperman Fort Atkinson High School Boys 8th Grade
Mike Pernsteiner Eau Claire North High School
Mike Pica Wautoma High School Boys 8th Grade
Mike Pollock Monticello School District Girls 5th Grade
Mike Radlinger Medford Area Senior High School Boys 5th Grade
Mike Riley Sun Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Mike Rittgers Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
MIKE RUETH SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Girls Varsity
Mike Schiszik Elk Mound High School Girls JV
Mike Schmidt Stoughton High School Girls Varsity
Mike Seawright Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys Varsity
Mike Stelse Jefferson High School Boys JV
Mike Streigl Parkview High School Boys Varsity
Mike Strorlie Elkhorn Area High SChool Boys Varsity
Mike Thompson Chippewa Falls High School
Mike Thousand Mineral Point High School Girls 6th Grade
Mike Tracy Crivitz High School Boys 5th Grade
Mike Uppena Potosi High School Boys Varsity
Mike Valentyn lifetime
Mike Van Thull Kimberly High School Boys JV
Mike Vander Loop Freedom Girls Varsity
Mike Vanko The Prairie School Girls 5th Grade
Mike Wendorf Fort Atkinson High School Boys 8th Grade
Mike Wettstein Elk Mound High School Girls Varsity
Mike Younggren Oregon HS Boys 7th Grade
Miles Bankston New Berlin Eisenhower Girls JV
Miles Perkins St. Augustine Prep Girls JV
Miles Saylor Necedah Schools Boys JV
Millie Uppena Potosi High School Girls 6th Grade
Mindy Ripp Middleton HighSchool Girls Varsity
Missy Gruszynski Crivitz High School Girls Varsity
Mitch Allen Beaver Dam High School Girls Varsity
Mitch Leisses Beaver Dam High School Boys 4th Grade
Mitch Lind West De Pere High School Boys JV
Mitch Morwood Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
Mitch Moths La Crosse Central HS Boys JV
Mitch Osness Merrill High School Boys Varsity
Mitch Skurzewski Edgar High School Boys 7th Grade
Mitch Wainwright Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Mitchel Hauser Lodi High School Boys Varsity
Mitchell Cernek Wauzeka-Steuben High School
Mitchell Richard St. Augustine Prep Boys 6th Grade
Mitchell Trow Albany High School Boys JV
Mitchell Wolding Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Varsity
Mitchell Woulf Suring Girls Varsity
mkadinge@uwsuper.edu UW-Superior Boys College
Molly Borman Cambria-Friesland School District Girls JV
Molly Hanson UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball Girls College
Molly Hanson UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball Girls College
Molly Hundt BANGOR HS Girls JV
Molly Kielma Arrowhead Girls Freshman
Molly Marten School District of Mondovi Girls 8th Grade
Molly McDaniel Darlington Community School District Girls JV
Monica Leikness Edgerton High School Girls 8th Grade
Monty Peterson Cumberland School District Boys 6th Grade
Morgan Stenslien Westby HS Girls 8th Grade
Morgan Vukovich Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls Varsity
Morgan Wilde Merrill High School Girls Freshman
Myles Garvey Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Myles Parker Hortonville Boys Freshman
Myron Mikaelian The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Natalie Anderson School District of Mondovi Girls 7th Grade
Nate Bowden Pittsville High School Boys 5th Grade
Nate Cannon Monroe High School Girls JV
Nate Christopher Mineral Point High School Girls 7th Grade
Nate Esboldt St. Augustine Prep Boys Varsity
Nate Grimm Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Nate Johnson School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Nate Kieselhorst Watertown Luther Prep Boys Varsity
Nate Lemmens Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Nate Menzel Stockbridge School District Girls Varsity
Nate Miller Wautoma High School Boys Freshman
Nate Nennig Germantown High School Boys Freshman
Nate VanHandel Hortonville Boys JV
Nate Wisneski Freedom Girls 7th Grade
Nate Wood Barneveld School District Boys Varsity
Nathan DeLany Marshfield High School
Nathan Hoffman School District of Glenwood City Boys JV
Nathan Hoffman Freedom Girls JV
Nathan Kaderabek Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Nathan Olsen Madison Memorial Boys Varsity
Nathan Russell Shullsburg Girls Varsity
Nathan Rykal Bay Port Boys Varsity
Nathan Tranel PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 5th Grade
Neil Bygd Turtle Lake High School Girls 4th Grade
Neil Donohue School District of Ladysmith Boys 8th Grade
Neil Hall lifetime
Neil Juckem Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Neil Resheske HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls 7th Grade
Nellie Schafer University of Wisconsin - Green Bay Girls College
Netti Macario Wrightstown High School Girls Varsity
Nevin Logterman Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 6th Grade
Nic Giebler Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Nicholas Faralli Turner High School Girls Basektball Girls Varsity
Nicholas Hicks Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Nicholas Senger Ashwaubenon
Nick Kohler Germantown High School Boys 8th Grade
Nick Anvelink Bonduel High School Boys 8th Grade
Nick Bennett Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Nick Braemer Neenah Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Nick Butzler Cashton School District Boys 3rd Grade
Nick Conrad Cudahy High School Boys Varsity
Nick Conrad Cudahy High School Boys Varsity
Nick Cordy Hortonville Boys Freshman
Nick Damico Augusta High School Boys JV
Nick Fuller Sun Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Nick Gile PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 6th Grade
Nick Jelle Mineral Point High School Boys JV
Nick Johnson Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Nick Karls Stockbridge School District Boys 7th Grade
Nick Kelly Greenfield High School Boys Freshman
Nick Krull Deerfield High School Boys Varsity
Nick Leonard Rosendale Brandon School District Boys 7th Grade
Nick Maginn Wilmot High School Boys JV
Nick Marti Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 6th Grade
Nick Meacham BANGOR HS Boys JV
Nick Mechelke Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls Varsity
Nick Mueller Cedarburg High School Boys Varsity
Nick Roeglin Waterford Union High School Boys Varsity
Nick Runde Cambria-Friesland School District Boys 7th Grade
Nick Ruppenthal Stockbridge School District Boys 7th Grade
Nick Schiefelbein Rhinelander Boys Freshman
Nick Spencer Two Rivers High School Boys Varsity
Nick Trebesch Watertown Luther Prep Girls JV
Nick Wall Cashton School District Boys 4th Grade
Nick Yaeger Clintonville High Schoo Girls Varsity
nicole allison Argyle High School Girls Varsity
Nicole Berry River Valley High School Boys 5th Grade
Nicole Myzscka Marathon School District Girls JV
Nicole Natzke Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Niki Sutter UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball Girls College
Nikki Erickson Shullsburg
Nikki Fitzgibbon Homestead High School Girls 8th Grade
Nikki Loose Clintonville High Schoo Girls 4th Grade
Nikki Seibel Bloomer School District Girls Varsity
Nikki Tomczyk Kettle Moraine High School Girls 7th Grade
Noah Mayer Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls 5th Grade
Noalee Stublaski Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 7th Grade
Noel Denniston Pittsville High School Boys Varsity
Nolan Graff Northwestern High School Boys Varsity
Nolan Krentz Mt Horeb High Girls Freshman
Nolan Krentz Marshall High School Girls JV
Nolan Weber Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Norbert Durst
Norm Hurd Carroll University Boys College
Norm Hurd Portage High School Boys Varsity
Norman Hurd lifetime
Otto Hopfinger Hustisford High School Boys Varsity
Paige Hyer Royall High School Girls Varsity
Palmer Schroeder Wonewoc-Center Schools Boys Varsity
Pam Drews Cambria-Friesland School District Girls 6th Grade
Park Doney Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Pat Check Prairie du Chien High School Boys JV
Pat Galligan Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Pat Geigel
Pat Idstein St. Thomas More Boys Varsity
Pat Miller University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Pat Morgese Greenfield High School Boys 7th Grade
Pat Ptacek Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Pat Reichling Darlington Community School District
Patience Pyan Merrill High School Girls JV
Patricia Butcher lifetime
Patrick Barany Chilton High School Girls JV
Patrick Blizel lifetime
Patrick Cassidy Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Patrick Clarey Brookfield Academy Boys Varsity
Patrick Collins Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls 6th Grade
Patrick Doherty Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Patrick Gies Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 4th Grade
Patrick Gretzlock School District of Glenwood City
Patrick Hammond Eau Claire North High School Boys 8th Grade
Patrick Harrison Hayward High School Boys JV
Patrick Hauser lifetime
Patrick Kenny Monroe High School Girls Varsity
Patrick Meyer Kaukauna High School Boys 8th Grade
Patrick Souter Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Patrick Touhey McFarland High School Boys Freshman
Patti Darr Northland Pines High School Girls 6th Grade
Paul Ackley McFarland High School
Paul Aleckson lifetime
Paul Becker Rio Community School District Girls 3rd Grade
Paul Bertolus lifetime
Paul Carroll Prairie du Chien High School Girls JV
Paul Combs Carroll University Boys College
Paul Desrochers New London High School Girls 7th Grade
Paul Eberhardt Northwestern High School Girls Varsity
Paul Henrichs Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys Varsity
Paul Hilderbrand St. Augustine Prep
Paul Jerks Bay Port Boys Varsity
Paul Manchester Mt Horeb High Boys JV
Paul Mattek West De Pere High School Boys Varsity
Paul Morrow lifetime
Paul Osvald Wayland Academy Boys Varsity
Paul Randolph St. Croix Falls High School
Paul Roberts Randolph High School Boys Freshman
Paul Schneider Elkhorn Area High SChool Girls Varsity
Paul Strutz Shoreland Lutheran Boys Varsity
Paul Trebiatowski OWBC
Paul Volkman Fennimore High School and Middle School Boys JV
Paul Weidner Crivitz High School Boys 6th Grade
Paul Wollersheim Martin Luther High School Boys Varsity
Paul Zellmer Edgerton High School Girls 6th Grade
Paula Gates Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Girls 7th Grade
Paula Shedivy Prairie du Chien High School Girls Varsity
Payton Bethke Augusta High School Boys JV
Peggy Mueller lifetime
Peggy Seegers-Braun Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Peggy Tanck Gibraltar Area School District
Perry Kujak BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys JV
Perry Waldvogel Wausau West Girls 8th Grade
Pete Hansen Necedah Schools Boys Varsity
Pete Keith Dodgeville Boys JV
Pete Keys Monona Grove Girls Varsity
Pete Kiecker Watertown Luther Prep Girls Freshman
Pete Lowery Necedah Schools Girls Varsity
Pete Monfre Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 5th Grade
Pete Peterson Sheboygan South High School Boys JV
Pete Poppy Shullsburg Boys JV
Pete Rortvedt lifetime
Pete Smith Clintonville High Schoo Girls JV
Peter Cooney Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys JV
Peter Dooley Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Peter Kittel Brillion High School Boys 7th Grade
Peyton Rogers School District of Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Phil Benson LaFarge School Girls Varsity
Phil Jerg Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Phil Jerg lifetime
Phil Ourada Slinger Girls 5th Grade
Phil Ourada Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Phil Seubert Marathon School District Boys JV
Phil Tallman Wayland Academy Boys JV
Philip Sloma New London High School
Preston Dubey Waupun Boys JV
Quartell Roberson La Crosse Central HS Girls Varsity
Quentin Cartier Marquette University High School Boys JV
Quinn Schultz Mineral Point High School Girls 8th Grade
Rachael Ryf Winneconne High School Girls JV
Rachel Atchison Stoughton High School Girls Varsity
Rachel Biertzer Sheboygan North High School Girls 8th Grade
RACHEL EMENDORFER Platteville High School Girls JV
Rachel Endres Lodi High School Girls Freshman
Rachel Kent Gilmanton Schools Girls JV
Rachel Luehring Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Rachel Schulz Shoreland Lutheran Boys 4th Grade
Ralph Mierow Brookfield Central Boys JV
Ramon Davis Cudahy High School Boys Varsity
Randine Bunkleman Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Girls 7th Grade
Randy Board Royall High School Boys JV
Randy Fabian lifetime
Randy Gabel Barneveld School District
Randy Handel
Randy Jones Carroll University Boys College
Randy Jordan St. Croix Central Boys Varsity
RANDY KNIGHT Platteville High School Girls 7th Grade
Randy Manning
Randy Mensching Watertown Luther Prep Girls Varsity
Randy Pongratz Mondovi High School Boys Varsity
Randy Ptacek School District of Ladysmith Girls 6th Grade
Randy Reckner lifetime
Randy Rindfleisch
Randy Ropella Neenah Boys Basketball Boys JV
Randy Schneider Prairie du Chien High School Boys 8th Grade
Randy Storlie BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys Varsity
Randy Strutz Wisconsin Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Randy Wagner Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Randy Wallace Lodi High School Boys 8th Grade
Ray Daniels Medford Area Senior High School Boys 7th Grade
Ray Mlada Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Ray Sellen Crivitz High School Boys 6th Grade
Renee Chapek Somerset Girls Varsity
Renee Doerre River Falls Basketball Girls 8th Grade
Renee Teasdale Baraboo High School
Rhandi Brand Crivitz High School Girls 6th Grade
Ricco Torres Kettle Moraine High School Girls 7th Grade
Rich Cleveland Fort Atkinson High School Boys Varsity
Rich Fischer Deerfield High School Girls JV
Rich Frost Neenah Boys Basketball Boys JV
Rich Haynes Martin Luther High School Boys JV
Rich Hoffman Central WI Christian Boys 6th Grade
Rich Larson Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Rich Leick Ashwaubenon Boys Freshman
Rich Wachholz Albany High School Boys 5th Grade
Richard Gilbertson lifetime
Richard Gowin Franklin High School Girls Freshman
Richard Gretzinger Rhinelander Boys 6th Grade
Richard Newton Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Richard Roginski lifetime
Richard Sieg lifetime
Richard Wayka Boys Freshman
Richard Zemple Manawa Wolves Boys Varsity
Rick Calhoon Freedom Boys 5th Grade
Rick Carl Kaukauna High School Boys 6th Grade
Rick Field Wonewoc - Center Girls Varsity
Rick Peterson Cochrane-Fountain City High School Girls Varsity
Rick Peterson Two Rivers High School Boys Varsity
Rick Place Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Rick Rosinski Green Bay East High School Boys Varsity
Rick Schmidt Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Rick Storlie Fall Creek High School Boys Varsity
Rick Watson Wilmot High School Boys 7th Grade
Rick Witte Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Riley Brown Royall High School Boys Freshman
Riley Fitzsimons Darlington Community School District Boys JV
Riley Herbes School District of Ladysmith Boys JV
Rion Rayfield Wisconsin-Platteville Boys College
Rita Schoenard Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls JV
Ritchie Davis Wisconsin Playground Club Boys Varsity
Rob Barnhill Concordia University Wisconsin College
Rob Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys Varsity
Rob Darrow West De Pere High School Boys JV
Rob Frenchick
Rob Horton River Valley High School Boys 8th Grade
Rob Love Marathon School District Girls 6th Grade
Rob Meudt Waunakee High School Girls 7th Grade
Rob Nelles Cambridge Boys 6th Grade
Rob Phelps Wausau West High School Boys 8th Grade
Rob Radloff Prescott High School Girls Varsity
Rob Skamfer Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 8th Grade
Rob Stallion Wisconsin-Platteville Boys College
Rob Staveness Rio Community School District Boys Varsity
Rob Vieaux School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Rob Wagner Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Robb Widuch Whitnall High School Boys Varsity
Robbie Collum Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Robbie Fulton Homestead High School Boys Freshman
Robby Anderson Riverdale High School Girls Varsity
Robert Beninghaus Sheboygan North High School Boys JV
ROBERT DOMOGALSKI UNION GROVE HIGH SCHOOL Girls Varsity
Robert Johnston Oak Creek High School Girls JV
Robert Komanec Medford Area Senior High School Boys JV
Robert Kuchta Seymour High School Girls Varsity
Robert Marko Appleton West High School Boys Freshman
Robert Morgan D.C. Everest School District Boys JV
Robert Nass lifetime
Robert Terns Menomonee Falls High School Girls JV
Robert Townsend Menomonee Falls High School Girls JV
Robert Van Riper Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Robert Wirte lifetime
Robin Baade Green Bay Southwest Boys 8th Grade
Robin Last
ROBIN SMITH
Robyn Usgaard Marshall High School Boys Varsity
Rod Nelson Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Rod Popp La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Rod Stoughton Burlington High School Girls Varsity
Roger Herried Necedah Schools Boys 8th Grade
Roger Schuh lifetime
Roger Turchany lifetime
Roger Turchany Hayward High School Girls Varsity
Roland Hall River Falls Basketball Girls Varsity
Rolando Sanchez Elkhorn Area High SChool Boys Freshman
Ron Billman Neenah Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Ron Davies lifetime
Ron Donahoe lifetime
Ron Einerson lifetime
Ron Fox Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 8th Grade
Ron Hill Greenfield High School Boys JV
Ron Johnson School District of Glenwood City Girls 7th Grade
Ron Kading lifetime
Ron Kading Potosi High School Girls Varsity
Ron Kozlowski Muskego High School Basketball Program Boys Varsity
Ron Kunkel Marathon School District Boys 6th Grade
Ron Latva lifetime
Ron Miller Watertown High School Boys JV
Ron Parker lifetime
RON PROCHNOW Reedsville School District Boys JV
Ron Radmer Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys JV
Ron Rassmusen Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 8th Grade
Ron Reichle Slinger High School Boys JV
Ron Roesslein New Glarus School District Boys Varsity
Ron Van Rossum lifetime
Ron Weber Stoughton High School Boys JV
Ronald Dibelius
Ronald F Pfaff lifetime
Ronald Greenquist
Ronald Hibben Franklin High School Girls Varsity
Ronald Johnson lifetime
Ronald Kluth Franklin High School Girls Varsity
Ronda McLin Madison East High School Girls Varsity
Rosenbaum, Luke Luther High School Boys Varsity
Ross Visocky Xavier High School Boys Varsity
Roumaine Holland New Glarus School District Girls JV
Roy Born Baraboo High School Girls Freshman
Ruben Rendon Delavan-Darien Boys 4th Grade
Russ Breunig Sauk Prairie High School Girls JV
Russ Young Gillett High School Boys Varsity
Russell Wright Cashton School District Boys 6th Grade
Rusty Sunde Rio Community School District Girls JV
Ryan Amundson Wrightstown High School Girls 6th Grade
Ryan Beeck Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls 8th Grade
Ryan Bowers Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Breidenbach Oregon HS Boys Varsity
Ryan Brown Medford Area Senior High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Bunders Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Callahan University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Ryan Christianson Mondovi High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Clark Rhinelander Girls Varsity
Ryan Connolly Hustisford High School Boys 8th Grade
Ryan Depouw Franklin High School Boys JV
Ryan Englebert River Falls Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Fiet Whitefish Bay High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Gille Darlington Community School District Boys 7th Grade
Ryan Hansen Portage High School Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Hiir Homestead High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Hill Iowa-Grant School District Boys Varsity
Ryan Jeidy Pacelli Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Ryan Johnsen Greendale High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Kane Ripon College Boys College
Ryan Kane Ripon College Boys College
Ryan Kase Oconomowoc High School Boys Freshman
Ryan Ketterer Marshfield High School Boys 8th Grade
Ryan Kuepper HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys 6th Grade
Ryan Leis New Richmond High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Lucchesi Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls Varsity
Ryan Macario Wrightstown High School Girls 8th Grade
Ryan Mangan Arrowhead
Ryan Matenaer West Bend West High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Mattson Clintonville High Schoo Boys Varsity
Ryan McGinnis Kimberly High School
Ryan McMillan Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 8th Grade
Ryan McMillen Muskego High School Basketball Program
Ryan Meyers School District of Holmen Boys Varsity
Ryan Nechodom Freedom Boys Varsity
Ryan Olson West Salem High School
Ryan Petitgoue Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Pilgrim Medford Area Senior High School Boys 4th Grade
Ryan Ritschard Monticello School District Boys 8th Grade
Ryan Robarge Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Girls JV
Ryan Rosemeyer Fennimore High School and Middle School Girls JV
Ryan Stangl Spring Valley High School Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Teal Northwestern High School Boys 7th Grade
Ryan Thompson The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Ryan Tomczyk Kettle Moraine High School Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Walz Wisconsin Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Witt Royall High School Girls JV
Ryan Zemke Cumberland School District Boys JV
Saint Jimenez lifetime
Sally Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys Varsity
Sally Linzmeier Chippewa Falls High School Girls Varsity
Sam Engelland Hortonville
Sam Hoffman Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Sam Hoppe Brillion High School Boys 7th Grade
Sam Kube School District of Holmen Boys JV
Sam Mathiason
Sam Panetti Beaver Dam High School Girls Varsity
Sam Plumeri
Sam Price Brookfield Central Girls Varsity
Sam Schroeder Lakeland University Boys College
Sam Schwanebeck Pittsville High School Boys JV
Sam Weinbrenner Mineral Point High School Girls JV
Samantha Schreiber School District of Glenwood City Girls JV
Sammi Winker Gibraltar Area School District Girls 7th Grade
Sandy Newell Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys 8th Grade
Sanjay Addell Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Sara Anderson Madison West Girls Freshman
Sara Durtschi Albany High School Girls Freshman
Sara Freitag Albany High School Girls Varsity
Sara King Parkview High School Girls Varsity
Sara Leszczynski Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls 5th Grade
Sara Mallegni McFarland High School Girls Varsity
Sara Unertl Germantown High School
Sarah Arenz Kiel HS Girls 7th Grade
Sarah Brechtl Milton High School Girls Freshman
Sarah Brenner Mondovi High School Boys 6th Grade
Sarah Bronk University of Wisconsin - Green Bay Girls College
Sarah Gruen Royall High School Girls Varsity
Sarah Huebner Kaukauna High School Girls Freshman
Sarah Kucharski HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls Freshman
Sarah Leisses Beaver Dam High School Boys 5th Grade
Sarah Manke Monona Grove Girls JV
Sarah Nowak South Milwaukee Girls 6th Grade
Sarah Staff BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Girls JV
Sarah White Cuba City High School Girls 4th Grade
Sawyer Ladick Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Schaper, Brad Luther High School Boys Varsity
Schibbelhut, Greg Luther High School Boys JV
schiebel, Matt Luther High School Boys Varsity
Schwichtenberg, Jimmy Luther High School Boys Varsity
Scot Wall Cashton School District Boys Varsity
Scott Anderson Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys Varsity
Scott Bauman Stratford School District Boys 8th Grade
Scott Benoy Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys Varsity
Scott Berhorst Wilmot High School Boys Varsity
Scott Blome Dodgeland School District Girls 8th Grade
Scott Brisk Kettle Moraine High School Girls 8th Grade
Scott Carlson lifetime
Scott Eggart West De Pere High School
Scott Fasbender Elk Mound High School Girls Varsity
Scott Gauger River Valley High School Girls 7th Grade
Scott Gustafson Waterford Union High School Boys JV
Scott Heian Pewaukee High School Girls Freshman
SCOTT HELMS HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys Varsity
Scott Herrick Pius XI Catholic Girls Varsity
Scott Holler Oak Creek High School
Scott Holler Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Scott Hovell Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Boys JV
Scott Jacquart Dodgeland School District Girls 7th Grade
Scott Janssen Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Scott Janzen BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys JV
Scott Johnson South Milwaukee Girls 6th Grade
Scott Jonas Hudson High School Girls Varsity
Scott Koepnick West Salem High School Girls Varsity
Scott Korth Clintonville High Schoo Boys 8th Grade
Scott Kosidowski St. Thomas More Boys JV
Scott Krueger
Scott Lathrop Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 8th Grade
Scott Loberger Manitowoc Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Scott Mateski Turtle Lake High School Boys 7th Grade
Scott Nelsen Brookfield Central Boys Varsity
Scott Noll Belleville High School Boys Varsity
Scott Parsons Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Scott Sable Cambridge Girls 3rd Grade
Scott Scheuer Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
SCOTT SCHILLER SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL
Scott Schmitt Hayward High School Girls JV
Scott Thorton Wilmot High School Boys 8th Grade
Scott Uppena Royall High School Boys Varsity
Scott Van Order Pacelli Boys Basketball Girls JV
Scott Wedig Darlington Community School District Girls 8th Grade
Scott Witt New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Scott Woller Medford Area Senior High School Boys 8th Grade
Sean Borgerding Spring Valley High School Boys Freshman
Sean Brusegar Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Sean Crider Homestead High School Boys Varsity
Sean Garczynski Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Sean Hoolihan Spring Valley High School Girls Varsity
Sean Johnson Mt Horeb High Boys 8th Grade
Sean Leary Darlington Community School District Girls Freshman
Sean McGann Sauk Prairie School District Boys Varsity
Sean Newbury BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys 7th Grade
Sean Slaikeu River Falls Basketball Girls 8th Grade
Sean Smith Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Serena Phan Dodgeville Girls Freshman
Seth Kostroski Sauk Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Shane Bunnell Stockbridge School District Girls 7th Grade
Shane Cassidy Milton High School Girls JV
Shane Collins Waupun Boys Varsity
Shane Knudsen Little Chute High School Boys Varsity
Shane Steltenpohl PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS
Shane Suehring Parkview High School Girls 5th Grade
Shannon Butalla Wausau West High School Boys 7th Grade
Sharla Bauer Spring Valley High School Boys 7th Grade
Sharon Fox Edgerton High School Girls Varsity
SHAUN FISHER Unity High School Boys Varsity
Shaun Hiemstra Rosendale Brandon School District Boys JV
Shaun Liesch Clintonville High Schoo Boys 7th Grade
Shaun Liesch Clintonville High Schoo
Shaun Smith Rhinelander Boys Varsity
Shaundra Randolph Homestead High School Girls Varsity
Shaunte Tucker Whitefish Bay High School Girls Varsity
Shawn Beattie Bay Port Boys Freshman
Shawn Cassidy Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Shawn Leith Northwestern High School Boys 8th Grade
Shawn McMullin Kaukauna High School Boys 8th Grade
Shawn Murray Waunakee Boys JV
Shawn Peterson Wilmot High School Boys 8th Grade
Shawn Pyles Two Rivers High School Girls Varsity
Shawn Rotzenberg Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Shawn Schaefer Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Shawna Levash Brillion High School Girls 7th Grade
Shay Lehman Mondovi High School Boys 6th Grade
Shayne Mata Monona Grove Girls 8th Grade
Shayne Stephen Porter Appleton West High School Boys JV
Shelley Weber Shullsburg Girls JV
Shelli Hesselman Slinger Girls 7th Grade
Shelton Evans Janesville Craig High School Boys Varsity
Sheri Fochs Wausau West Girls 7th Grade
Shirley Egner University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Girls College
Skip Laper
Skip Noon Wisconsin Lutheran College
Skitch MacKenzie Waunakee Boys Varsity
Skye Baron Lodi High School Girls 8th Grade
Spence Bunders Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys JV
Spencer Brink Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys JV
Spencer Kostroski Sauk Prairie High School Boys Freshman
Spencer Schulz MSOE Boys College
St. Augustine Prep Coach St. Augustine Prep Girls JV
St. Augustine Prep Coach St. Augustine Prep Girls 7th Grade
St. Augustine Prep Coach St. Augustine Prep Girls JV
St. Augustine Prep Coach St. Augustine Prep Boys 8th Grade
St. Augustine Prep Coach St. Augustine Prep Boys JV
Stacey Gassner Hortonville Boys 5th Grade
Stacey Schneider Lodi High School Girls JV
Stacie Cherney Freedom Girls Varsity
Stacie Kasten Barneveld School District Girls 7th Grade
Stacy Cantley UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball Girls College
Stacy Hartung School District of Mondovi Girls Freshman
Stacy Skemp Milton High School Girls Varsity
Stacy Tobin Madison Memorial Girls Varsity
Stacy Woelfel Chilton High School Boys 6th Grade
Stan Diedrich Hilbert High School
Stan Zweifel Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Steph Smith Kaukauna High School Girls Varsity
Stephanie Bahr Milwaukee Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Stephanie Meuret D.C. Everest School District Girls Freshman
STEPHANIE TADDY Reedsville School District Girls JV
Stephen Jaskulske lifetime
Stephen Roekle Shoreland Lutheran Boys Freshman
Steve Alberson School District of Ladysmith Boys 7th Grade
Steve Bartig Elk Mound High School Boys Freshman
Steve Bergmann Turtle Lake High School Boys 8th Grade
Steve Block Prescott High School Girls Varsity
Steve Collins Madison Memorial Boys Varsity
Steve Crubel Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 3rd Grade
Steve Edmonds Germantown High School Boys Varsity
Steve Gee Jefferson High School
Steve Goetsch Whitnall High School Girls Varsity
Steve Gourley Wilmot High School Boys 5th Grade
Steve Graber Cuba City High School Girls Varsity
Steve Hauser Madison College College
Steve Hicklin Lake Mills High School Boys Varsity
Steve Hluchnik Oak Creek High School Girls Varsity
Steve Huntzicker Cashton School District Girls Varsity
Steve Jensen Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls Varsity
Steve Johnson Janesville Craig High School Girls Varsity
Steve Joost The Prairie School Girls 5th Grade
Steve Kaiser Cuba City High School Boys Freshman
Steve Kastenschmidt West Salem High School Boys Varsity
Steve Kestly St. Norbert College Boys College
Steve Lendosky Fennimore High School and Middle School Boys Varsity
Steve Lenz Waupun
Steve Liberto Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Steve Lor Wausau West High School Boys Freshman
Steve Mahoney Fort Atkinson High School Boys
Steve Markson Whitefish Bay High School Girls JV
Steve Maselter Sun Prairie High School Boys JV
Steve Nelson Westby HS Girls 7th Grade
Steve Nockerts Wrightstown High School Boys 8th Grade
Steve O'Brien Homestead High School Boys Varsity
Steve Olson River Valley High School Boys 7th Grade
Steve Rottmann Fort Atkinson High School Boys 6th Grade
Steve Schmitt lifetime
Steve Showalter St. Augustine Prep Boys Varsity
Steve Stephens lifetime
Steve Stettler River Valley High School Boys Freshman
Steve Vasold Watertown Luther Prep Boys JV
Steve Voss Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Steve Walsh Kiel HS Boys
Steve Wilhelm lifetime
STEVEN ARCH SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Boys Freshman
Steven R Berezowitz Burlington High School Boys Varsity
Steven Schoofs lifetime
Stratman, Sara Luther High School Girls Varsity
Stuart Davis Edgar High School Girls 5th Grade
Sue Boldig Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Sue Johnson Menomonee Falls High School Girls JV
Sue Meffert Lodi High School
Susan Reierson Rio Community School District Girls Varsity
Suzanne Imhoff St. Croix Falls High School Girls 8th Grade
Svendsen, Ryan Luther High School Girls Varsity
Sydney Cook Menomonee Falls High School Girls Varsity
Sydney Gabrysiak Brookfield East High School Girls Varsity
Sydney Reinhardt Slinger Girls JV
Sylvester Cutler lifetime
Tadd Peterson Turtle Lake High School Boys 5th Grade
Tailor Schuster Northwestern High School Girls Freshman
Tammie Christopherson Stratford School District Girls Varsity
TAMMY COOLEY Platteville High School Girls 7th Grade
Tammy Holberg Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 7th Grade
Tammy Simmons lifetime
Tammy Zuelke Wrightstown High School Girls 7th Grade
Tanner Behnke Brillion High School Boys JV
Tanner Bump Winneconne High School Boys 7th Grade
Tanner Schieve Hilbert High School Boys Varsity
Tanya Kotlowski Necedah Schools Girls JV
Tara Breunig Sauk Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Tara Grembin Rhinelander Boys 8th Grade
Tarek Oellerich Iowa-Grant School District Boys Varsity
Taylor Boe Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Girls JV
Taylor Drost Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 8th Grade
Taylor Germain UW River Falls Boys College
Taylor Huso Dodgeland School District Boys 7th Grade
Taylor Jahn River Valley High School Girls JV
Taylor Krocker Portage High School Boys Varsity
Taylor Rosenfeld Little Chute High School Girls JV
Taylor Varsho Marshfield High School Girls Varsity
Teagan Pickarts Marshall High School Girls Varsity
Ted Alberson lifetime
Ted Lawinger Mineral Point High School Girls 8th Grade
Ted Voigt lifetime
Terri Schumacher
Terry Anders Fall Creek High School Girls 8th Grade
Terry Berndt Rhinelander Boys JV
Terry Cool Mineral Point High School Boys 7th Grade
Terry DeBlare Jefferson High School Boys 7th Grade
Terry Erickson
Terry Kibby Portage High School Girls 7th Grade
Terry Klemett Northland Pines High School Boys Varsity
Terry Nordine Rhinelander Girls JV
Terry Roach Lodi High School Girls 8th Grade
Terry Schaeuble Wrightstown High School Boys Freshman
Terry Slack Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 8th Grade
Terry Woodke West De Pere High School Boys Varsity
Terry Youren
Tess Mersberger Stoughton High School Girls JV
Thad Meister Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 7th Grade
Theresa Delossantos Crivitz High School Girls 8th Grade
Thomas Downey lifetime
Thomas Handlen lifetime
THOMAS HEINRICH
Thomas I Wilkins lifetime
Thomas Kennedy Homestead High School Boys JV
Thomas OHeron BANGOR HS Girls JV
Thomas Tollakson Chequamegon School District Girls Varsity
Thomas Wilkins lifetime
Thomas Williams Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Tiffany Dums Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys JV
Tim Aalsma Waupun Girls Varsity
Tim Anderson lifetime
Tim Bald St. Norbert College College
Tim Bayerl Wrightstown High School Girls 5th Grade
Tim Bean Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Tim Bruns Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Tim Burns Eau Claire North High School Boys 7th Grade
Tim Chase Beaver Dam High School Girls Varsity
Tim Decorah Waunakee High School Girls Varsity
Tim Drees Sheboygan North High School Girls Freshman
Tim Edge Belleville High School Girls 8th Grade
Tim Heilman Baraboo High School Girls Varsity
Tim Johnson Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 7th Grade
Tim Johnson School District of Glenwood City Boys 7th Grade
Tim Kahl Edgerton High School Girls JV
Tim King McFarland High School Boys Varsity
Tim Ladron Beaver Dam High School Boys Varsity
Tim Langenfeld Rosendale Brandon School District Girls 4th Grade
Tim Martin PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls JV
Tim Omen lifetime
Tim Roehrig Kaukauna High School Boys 7th Grade
Tim Ropel
Tim Ruesch Delavan-Darien Boys 3rd Grade
Tim Schultz Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Tim Shaw Edgerton High School Girls 8th Grade
Tim Shramek Dodgeland School District Girls Freshman
Tim Simon Middleton HighSchool Boys Varsity
Tim Steinman Medford Area Senior High School Boys 6th Grade
Tim Strandlie Stoughton High School Boys Freshman
Tim Strang Shullsburg Girls Varsity
Tim Struck Rio Community School District Boys Varsity
Tim Walton UW River Falls Boys College
Tim Wester Two Rivers High School Girls 7th Grade
Tim Whitford Winneconne High School Boys Varsity
Tina Giesler Racine St. Catherine's High School Girls JV
TJ Hearn The Prairie School Boys 8th Grade
TJ Klawitter Janesville Craig High School Boys JV
TJ Obbink Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys Varsity
TJ Pitsch Sheboygan South High School Boys Freshman
TJ Rogness Madison East High School
TJ Smith Belleville High School Boys JV
TJ Zweifel Belleville High School Boys JV
Tobin Otte Dodgeland School District Boys Freshman
Todd Breunig Sauk Prairie High School Boys JV
Todd Deschane West De Pere High School Boys Varsity
Todd Fergot La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Todd Greiner Freedom Boys 5th Grade
Todd Hansen Kettle Moraine High School Girls Varsity
Todd Hendricks Bay Port Boys 8th Grade
Todd Hendricks Bay Port Boys 8th Grade
Todd J McKay Riverdale High School Girls Varsity
Todd Konen Hilbert High School Boys 6th Grade
Todd Lasher Gilmanton Schools Boys 7th Grade
Todd Marks Eau Claire North High School Boys Varsity
Todd Mueske Neenah Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Todd Nesheim Mt Horeb High Boys Varsity
Todd Poeschel School District of Mondovi Girls JV
Todd Pozarski Gilmanton Schools Boys 6th Grade
Todd Pyszora Delavan-Darien Boys Varsity
Todd Sauve Girls 3rd Grade
Todd Stoffel Marathon School District Boys JV
Todd Twait Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys JV
Tom Andres lifetime
Tom Appel Bay Port Boys Varsity
Tom Bauman Edgar High School Boys JV
Tom Becker South Milwaukee Girls 7th Grade
Tom Bresina Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls 8th Grade
Tom Chvala lifetime
Tom Desotell Sheboygan North High School Boys Varsity
Tom Driscoll Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Tom Dummer Burlington High School Boys Varsity
Tom Favreau River Valley High School Boys 8th Grade
Tom King Rosendale Brandon School District Boys Varsity
Tom Kolosso Hortonville Boys Varsity
Tom Krzman Muskego High School Basketball Program Girls 7th Grade
Tom Lesar Mt Horeb High Girls Varsity
Tom Lynch Stoughton High School Girls Freshman
Tom Mason School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Tom McCarty Edgar High School Girls Varsity
Tom Molitor Chilton High School Girls Varsity
Tom Moon lifetime
Tom Needham Fennimore High School and Middle School Boys 8th Grade
Tom Neises lifetime
Tom Neises River Ridge High School Boys Varsity
Tom Osowoski South Milwaukee Boys JV
Tom Patrow Belleville High School Girls 8th Grade
Tom Purvis Wayland Academy Boys JV
Tom Rude Menomonee Falls High School Girls 8th Grade
Tom Sauve Elmwood School District Girls JV
Tom Schmidtke Sheboygan North High School Boys 8th Grade
Tom Schumacher Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 7th Grade
Tom Schumer PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 6th Grade
Tom Tardiff Tomah High School Boys JV
Tom Uppena Darlington Community School District Boys Varsity
Tom Webb UW-Stout Men's Basketball Boys College
Tom Weinkauf Wausau West Girls Varsity
Tom Wilde West Bend West High School Boys 5th Grade
Tom WIsneski Freedom Boys Freshman
Tom Young
Tommy Anderson Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Tommy Burroughs Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Freshman
Tommy Vaccaro Elkhorn Area High SChool Boys JV
Toni Hundertmark Girls JV
Toni Johnson School District of Mondovi Girls 4th Grade
Tony Dallman HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Boys Freshman
Tony Gries Homestead High School Girls JV
Tony Harke Freedom Boys JV
Tony Holt Elmwood School District Boys JV
Tony Knoeck Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Tony Lee Green Bay Southwest Boys Varsity
Tony Leibfried Potosi High School Boys Varsity
Tony Mane, Jr. St. Thomas More Boys Varsity
Tony Mane, Sr. St. Thomas More Boys JV
Tony Miggins Marshall High School Boys JV
Tony Pharo Belleville High School Girls Varsity
Tony Porath New London High School Boys JV
Tony Prue Clintonville High Schoo Girls 6th Grade
Tony Resimius Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Tony Servais La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Tony Stafford The Prairie School Boys Freshman
Tony White Neenah Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
TONY WILKE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL Girls JV
Tony Wirth Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls 6th Grade
Tony Wolter Dodgeland School District Boys 8th Grade
Toran Marks lifetime
Tory Greenquist St. Croix Falls High School Boys 4th Grade
Tory Miller Waunakee High School Girls 8th Grade
Towne, Mallory Luther High School Girls Freshman
Trace Anderson Kimberly High School Girls Freshman
Tracey Bartels Chilton High School Girls JV
Traci Phillips Waunakee High School Girls 7th Grade
Tracy Anderson Necedah Schools Girls JV
Tracy Hanke Stockbridge School District Girls 5th Grade
Tracy L. Krueger lifetime
Travis Crayton Burlington High School Boys Varsity
Travis Elvert Dodgeville Boys 3rd Grade
Travis Gaskell Westby HS Boys Varsity
TRAVIS GRIMM Reedsville School District Girls 8th Grade
Travis Grubbs Stratford School District Boys
Travis Hartman Wisconsin Dells High School Girls Varsity
Travis Hudson Riverdale High School Boys JV
Travis Kell Madison West Boys Freshman
Travis Kornowski Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI Boys Varsity
Travis Kretsch Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls JV
Travis M Caswell lifetime
Travis Moulton Watertown High School Boys Varsity
Travis Riesop Whitnall High School Boys Varsity
Travis Rosenbrook Bloomer School District Boys 7th Grade
Travis Shupe Pittsville High School Girls Varsity
Travis Skroch Stratford School District Boys 7th Grade
Travis Sysko New Glarus School District Boys Varsity
Travis Thompson New Glarus School District Boys 8th Grade
Travis Van Vleet Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Travis Van Zeeland Wrightstown High School Girls Varsity
Travis Ward Gibraltar Area School District Boys Freshman
Travis Wellington Dodgeville Boys 4th Grade
Trent Lower Greenfield High School
Trent Probst Somerset Boys Varsity
Trenton Coleman Brookfield Central Boys Freshman
Treville Miller Cudahy High School Boys Freshman
Trevor Hirst Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Freshman
Trevor Paulus Northwestern High School Boys JV
Trevor Wilson Cameron High School Boys 7th Grade
Trey Powers Monona Grove Boys Freshman
Trina Slack Wisconsin Dells High School
Trisha Patton Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls JV
Tristan Kittilson School District of Glenwood City Boys Varsity
Troy Buelow Winneconne High School Boys Varsity
Troy Cullen Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Troy Enger Fort Atkinson High School Boys 5th Grade
Troy Gago School District of Ladysmith Varsity
Troy Larson Fennimore High School and Middle School Boys Varsity
Troy LaVallie Cameron High School Boys Varsity
Troy McCann Janesville Craig High School Boys JV
Troy Pieper Merrill High School Boys Varsity
Troy Rosedahl Hilbert High School Boys 8th Grade
Troy Rusch Chilton High School Girls 7th Grade
Troy Tenneson BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT Boys JV
Troy Wagner Turtle Lake High School Boys 6th Grade
Troy Wink Somerset Boys Varsity
Turner Botz Little Chute High School Boys Varsity
Turner Krachey Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys JV
Ty Ketz Ripon College Boys College
Tyler Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Carl Portage High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Domenoski Oconomowoc High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Elmer Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball Boys JV
Tyler Enright Oconomowoc High School Boys JV
Tyler Fischer Randolph High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Fish Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Florczak Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys Freshman
Tyler Forsythe Northwestern High School Boys Varisty
Tyler Frohwirth Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Tyler Fuchs Sauk Prairie High School Girls Freshman
Tyler Guenther Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Heyduk Brookfield East High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Holzhueter Cambridge Boys 8th Grade
Tyler Kuehl Monona Grove Girls Varsity
Tyler Leiskau Wausau West High School Boys JV
Tyler Lindert Pardeeville Area School District Boys 8th Grade
Tyler Oestreich Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls JV
Tyler Podoll Franklin High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Reinhardt Platteville High School Boys JV
Tyler Saxton Brookfield East High School Girls Varsity
Tyler Scherr Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Boys Freshman
Tyler Selk Waunakee Boys Varsity
Tyler Smith Monticello School District Boys 6th Grade
Tyler Stelzer Wrightstown High School Girls 4th Grade
Tyler Sullivan Barneveld School District Boys Varsity
Tyler Thrune Luxemburg-Casco Boys Varsity
Tyler Young Wisconsin Dells High School Boys JV
Tyree Tucker Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys JV
Tyrone Cratic Madison East High School Boys Freshman
Tyrone Rhone Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Val Verbist Rhinelander Girls 6th Grade
Vern Hill Madison East High School Boys Freshman
Veronica Zinkle River Ridge Girls Varsity
Vicki Hinson Marshfield High School Boys 8th Grade
Vickie Dahl Mineral Point High School
VINCE DENOR Reedsville School District Boys Varsity
VINCE GRANEY Platteville High School Girls 8th Grade
Vince Kostos Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Vince Peterson Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Vince Ruger School District of Holmen Boys Varsity
Vincent Propson Randolph High School
Vinny Daniels HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL Girls Varsity
Wade Georgeff Howards Grove High School Boys Varsity
Wade Handrich Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Walkley, Jim Luther High School Girls Varsity
Warren Wilber Boys JV
Wayne Featherston Rosendale Brandon School District Boys 8th Grade
Wayne Fell Belleville High School
Wayne Jentz University of Dubuque Girls College
Wayne Olson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School Boys 4th Grade
Wendy Bresina Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball Girls Varsity
Wendy Kearney Rio Community School District Girls 7th Grade
Wes Bunnell Stockbridge School District Boys 5th Grade
WHITNEY WASMUTH Reedsville School District Girls JV
Will Bierman Potosi High School Girls 8th Grade
Will Huth Madison Country Day School Boys Varsity
Will Reif Wausau West Girls 4th Grade
Will Uppena Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
William Boots Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
William Jaskulski Greenfield High School Boys Varsity
William Johnson Belleville High School Boys JV
William Otte Dodgeland School District Boys Varsity
Willie Hull Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Win Parkinson lifetime
Wolfgang Recht Homestead High School Boys Freshman
Wyatt Anderson Mondovi High School Boys Varsity
Wyatt Tramburg Cambria-Friesland School District Girls 8th Grade
Zac Alwin Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 8th Grade
Zac Campbell River Falls Basketball Boys Varsity
Zach Kudronowicz Shullsburg Boys JV
Zach Otto-Fischer UW-Superior Girls College
Zach Perkins The Prairie School Boys 7th Grade
Zach Smith Germantown High School Boys 8th Grade
Zach Stephens Elk Mound High School Boys Varsity
Zach Turpin River Falls Basketball Boys Varsity
Zach Wedige Shullsburg Girls JV
Zachary Molner Waupaca High School Boys Varsity
Zack Franzmeier Crivitz High School Boys 4th Grade
Zain Heitz Oregon HS Boys 4th Grade
Name Organization Team Gender Team Level
  •  

  •  

  •  

© 2019. Wisconsin Basketball Coaches Association