Allstar Nomination Search

2018-2019 Allstar Nominations

Gender Division Player School Conference
Boys 1 Aaron Leverson Janesville Craig Big 8
Boys 5 Aaron Nagel Gilman High School Eastern Cloverbelt
Girls 5 Abbey Jacobs LaFarge School Ridge and Valley
Girls 4 Abbi Thelen St Mary Catholic Big East
Girls 1 Abbie King Appleton East Fox Valley Association
Girls 5 Abby Wampler McDonell Catholic Central Western Cloverbelt
Girls 3 Abby Schmidt Amery High School Middle Border Conference
Boys 3 Adam Phillips Dodgeville High School SWC
Boys 2 Adam Baierl Port Washington High School North Shore
Boys 5 Addison Gibbs Port Edwards Central Wisconsin South
Girls 5 Adelaide Lauritzen Wild Rose Central Wisconsin Conference - South
Girls 5 Afton Wenger Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran Packerland
Boys 1 AJ Makinen Muskego Classic Eight
Girls 3 Alana Gilles Lodi High School Capital North
Girls 2 Aleah Grundahl DeForest Badger North
Boys 5 Alex Schmidt Mercer School District Indianhead
Girls 4 Alexa Neilitz Crandon Northern Lakes
Girls 4 Alexandra Dornfeld Markesan Trailways-West
Girls 4 Alexis Rolph Lourdes Academy Trailways East
Girls 5 Alison Leslie Clayton Central Lakeland
Girls 3 Alissa Dins Laconia Flyway
Girls 3 Allie Murphy Prescott Middle Boarder
Girls 2 Aly Van Loo Beaver Dam Badger North
Girls 1 Alyssa Danes Franklin Southeast
Girls 4 Alyssa Dachel Colfax Dunn St. Croix
Girls 4 Alyssa Underwood Colby Cloverbelt
Girls 5 Alyssen Noriega Monticello School District Six Rivers East
Girls 5 Amber Sue Udelhoven Potosi High School Six Rivers West
Boys 4 Andrew Barnes Cumberland Heart of the North
Girls 1 Anna Laux Appleton North FVA
Girls 2 Annalise DeMuth McFarland Rock Valley
Boys 5 Antonio Gutierrez Phelps Northern Lakes
Girls 4 Arianna Mason Stanley Boyd Western Cloverbelt
Girls 2 Ariel Kirkwood Milwaukee Vincent City Conference Gold
Girls 1 Ashala Moseberry Madison East HS Big 8
Girls 1 Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North Fox Valley Association
Girls 4 Ashley Streveler Colby Cloverbelt
Girls 3 Ashley Groshek Amherst CWC
Girls 4 Ashlyn Korger Augusta Dairyland
Girls 2 Auburn Larson West Bend East North Shore Conference
Boys 4 Austin Edwards Phillips High School Marawood North Conference
Boys 2 AUSTIN WESTRA DEFOREST HIGH SCHOOL BADGER NORTH
Boys 3 Austin Hecker Winneconne High School East Central
Boys 3 Austin (AJ) Courier Big Foot High School Rock Valley Conference
Girls 2 Ava Douglas Reedsburg Badger North
Boys 4 Avery Hoepner Mondovi Dunn-St. Croix
Boys 3 Azarien Stephens Racine Saint Catherine's Metro Classic
Girls 2 Bailey Reardon River Falls Big Rivers
Boys 4 Bailey Blanchard Clear Lake High School Central Lakeland
Boys 4 Ben Thompson Colfax Dunn St.-Croix
Boys 4 Bennett Loersch Luther High School Coulee Conference
Boys 4 Blake Pedrin Howards Grove High School Big East
Boys 4 Blake Pedrin Howards Grove High School Big East
Girls 3 Bonnie Jensen Martin Luther Metro Classic
Boys 1 Brad Nies De Pere FRCC
Boys 1 Brad Nies De Pere FRCC
Boys 5 Brady Curtis Potosi Schools Six Rivers - West
Boys 4 Brandon Merfeld Aquinas Mississippi Valley
Boys 5 Brandon Rowe Rio High School Trailways - West
Boys 5 Brandon Rowe Rio High School Trailways
Boys 3 Brian Tayson Prescott Cardinals Middle Border
Girls 4 Brittney Limoseth Waterloo High School Capitol South
Boys 1 Brock Voigt Sun Prairie High School Big 8
Boys 1 Brock Voigt Sun Prairie High School Big 8
Girls 3 Brooke Evenson Baldwin-Woodville Middle Border
Girls 4 Brooke Foster The Prairie School Metro Classic Conference
Boys 5 Bryce Fuerlinger Columbus Catholic Cloverbelt East
Boys 3 Bryce Haertle Lake Country Lutheran High School Midwest Classic Conference
Boys 4 Bryce Hacker Clear Lake High School Central Lakeland
Boys 1 Cade Ellingson Madison Memorial Big EIght
Boys 4 Cade Osborn Regis Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Cade Rohrbach Platteville Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Boys 5 Cade Lamb Almond-Bancroft CWC-South
Boys 2 Caden Nelson Monona Grove Badger South
Boys 5 Caleb Dotseth Clayton Lakeland Central
Boys 5 Caleb Lally Suring High School Marinette & Oconto
Boys 3 Cameron Paske Lakeside Lutheran High School Capitol North
Girls 2 Camryn Kratt Cudahy Woodland East
Boys 5 Carlos Gutierrez Phelps Northern Lakes
Boys 4 Carson Knapp Deerfield High School Trailways South
Boys 3 Carson Talbert Sturgeon Bay Packerland
Boys 4 Carter Hanke Marathon High School Marawood South
Girls 2 CaSandra Warmsley Slinger North Shore
Boys 2 Casey Kowalski Mosinee Great Northern
Girls 5 Cassidy Maroszek Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School CWC-North
Girls 2 Cassie Schiltz Luxemburg-Casco Northeastern
Girls 4 Cecelia Zielke Kohler Big East
Boys 4 Charlie Stockwell Iola-Scandinavia CWC-East
Girls 3 Chelby Koker Shoreland Lutheran High School Metro Classic
Girls 1 Chloe Kintop Superior High School Lake Superior
Girls 2 Chloe Buescher Milton Badger South
Boys 4 Chombi Lambert Roncalli High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Boys 1 Chris B Bready Waukesha West Classic 8
Girls 5 Claire Jansen Central Wisconsin Christian Trailways East
Boys 5 Cobb Hubbard Iowa Grant SWAL
Boys 5 Cody Haschke New Lisbon Scenic Bluffs
Boys 1 Cole Nau Brookfield Central Greater Metro
Boys 4 Cole Kleiner Cuba City SWAL
Boys 5 Cole Long Gillett High School Marinette & Oconto Conference (M&O)
Boys 5 Cole Ducklow Johnson Creek Trailways South
Boys 4 Colton Wright Auburndale Marawood South
Boys 5 Colton Schraepfer Pecatonica High School Six Rivers East
Boys 5 Conner Meyer Black Hawk Six Rivers- East
Boys 5 Cory Hoglund McDonell Area Catholic Schools Western Cloverbelt Conference
Girls 3 Crystal Geiger Lomira High School Flyway
Boys 1 Damontae Thompson Madison East Big 8
Girls 5 Danyelle Waldera Blair-Taylor High School Dairyland- Small
Boys 2 David Hayden La Crosse Central Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 1 David Skogman Waukesha West Classic 8
Girls 2 Desirae Weissmiller Medford Area Senior High Great Northern
Boys 1 Devin Blom Appleton North Lightning Fox Valley Association
Girls 4 Devin Wagner Lancaster sWC
Boys 1 Donniel Gray Jr. Madison La follette Big 8
Boys 2 Donovan Ivory Kaukauna High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 5 Dylan Rieken Southwestern High School SWAL
Boys 4 Dylan Bosshart Spring Valley Dunn-St. Croix
Boys 5 Dylan Tomczak Owen-Withee Cloverbelt- Eastern
Girls 4 Dystiny NORWOOD Hope Christian Midwest classic
Boys 2 Eli Considine Portage High School Badger Conference
Girls 4 Elizabeth Misky Cuba City SWAL
Girls 1 Elle Lieder Oshkosh North Fox Valley Association
Girls 5 Elle Leberg Assumption Marawood
Girls 2 Ellie Clements Whitefish Bay High School North Shore
Girls 3 Ellie Felsinger Cedar Grove-Belgium Big East
Girls 3 Ellie Strapon Hayward Heart O' North
Boys 4 Emery Byus Luther High School Coulee Conference
Girls 4 Emily Annis Durand High School Dunn St Croix
Girls 4 Emily Behnke Manitowoc Lutheran Big East
Girls 1 Emily Pierson Janesville Craig Big Eight
Girls 2 Emily Benzschawel Monroe Badger South
Girls 2 Emily Nelson Hortonville FVA
Girls 2 Emily Nelson Hortonville FVA
Girls 3 Emily Neff Hayward High School Heart O' North
Girls 1 Emily Giese Arrowhead High School Classic 8
Girls 4 Emma Hansen Durand High School Dunn St Croix
Girls 3 Emma Kallas Martin Luther Metro Classic
Girls 3 Emma Swanson Ellsworth High School Middle Border
Girls 4 Erika Simmons Melrose-Mindoro Large Dairyland
Girls 5 Erin Krachey Wauzeka-Steuben Ridge & Valley
Girls 2 Erin Rice East Troy Rock Valley
Boys 5 Ethan Martin Flambeau East Lakeland
Boys 5 Evan Beaster Florence High School Northern Lakes Conference
Boys 3 Evan Gitter Omro High School Flyway
Girls 2 Gabby Majinski New Berlin Eisenhower Woodland West
Girls 3 Gabby Ritchie Prairie du Chien Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Boys 5 Gage Robbins Phelps Northern Lakes
Boys 4 George Scharlau Colfax Dunn St.-Croix
Boys 1 Glenn Martin West Allis Central Woodland - West
Boys 1 Glenn Martin West Allis Central Woodland - West
Girls 4 Grace Melso Manitowoc Lutheran Big East
Girls 1 Grace Hilber Sun Prairie Big 8
Girls 1 Grace Crowley Homestead North Shore
Girls 1 Grace Krause Bay Port High School FRCC
Girls 3 Grace Moe Amherst CWC
Girls 4 Gracie Rieder St. Mary's Springs Academy Flyway Conference
Boys 5 Graden Grabowski Sheboygan Lutheran Big East
Boys 5 Grant Smith North Crawford Ridge and Valley
Boys 2 Gunnar Nortman Mt Horeb Badger North
Girls 3 Hannah VandenBerg Little Chute High School Northeastern
Girls 3 Haylee Yaeger Prescott Middle Boarder
Boys 4 Henry Noone Lourdes Academy Trailways East
Boys 3 Henry Egan Xavier High School Bay
Boys 5 Hunter Phillips Northwood Central Lakeland
Boys 3 Hunter Davis Prairie du Chien High School Southwest Conference (SWC)
Boys 4 Ian Behringer Roncalli High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Boys 4 Ian Behringer Roncalli High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Boys 4 Isaac Griffith St Mary Catholic Big East
Girls 2 Isabel Majewski Pulaski Fox River Classic Conference
Boys 3 Isaiah Oswald Platteville Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Boys 4 Jack Baldwin Howards Grove High School Big East
Boys 3 Jack Monis Lakeside Lutheran High School Capitol North
Boys 3 Jackson Mittelstadt Mayville School District Flyway
Boys 1 Jacob Lynch Hartford Union HS North Shore
Boys 1 Jacob Fierst West Allis Central Woodland - West
Boys 2 Jacob Everson Menasha High School Bay Conference
Boys 5 Jacob Berendes Shullsburg Six Rivers West
Boys 4 Jacob Fremstad Whitehall High School Dairyland - Large
Boys 1 Jacob Fierst West Allis Central Woodland - West
Girls 1 Jada Moss Badger High School Southern Lakes
Girls 5 Jade Martin Port Edwards High School Central Wisconsin - South
Boys 5 Jaden Hendrickson Pecatonica High School Six Rivers East
Boys 4 Jaden Kreklow New Glarus Capitol South
Boys 5 Jake Roberts Randolph High School Trailways West Conferene
Boys 3 James Kelley St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Midwest Classic Conference
Boys 5 Jared Payne Seneca High School Ridge and Valley
Boys 5 Jarek Nelson Prairie Farm Lakeland-Central
Boys 5 Jarred Mandel Columbus Catholic Cloverbelt East
Boys 2 Jason Larson Jason Larson Badger North
Girls 4 Jayden Davis Racine Lutheran Metro Classic
Boys 5 Jaymeson Freit Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Girls 5 Jena Saalsaa Argyle Six Rivers East
Girls 1 Jenna Jakobi Marshfield High School Wisconsin Valley
Girls 3 Jenna Thomas Richland Center SWC
Girls 2 Jenna Jorgensen Luxemburg-Casco Northeastern
Girls 3 Jenna Evenson Valders High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Girls 5 jennifer wendler owen-withee eastern cloverbelt
Girls 5 Jessica Coulthard Kickapoo Ridge And Valley
Boys 4 Jeven Sachtjen Little Wolf High School CWC North
Boys 3 Joe Bauer Mauston High School South Central
Boys 4 Joey Kinderman Fall Creek Western Cloverbelt
Boys 1 Joey Platz Marquette University High School Greater Metro
Boys 4 Joey White Cochrane-Fountain City High School Dairyland
Boys 2 Jonathan Flanagan Onalaska Mississippi Valley
Boys 2 Jonathan Jurries Lakeland Union High School Great Northern Conference
Boys 2 Jordan Brennan Ashland High School Lake Superior Conference
Girls 5 Jordyn Hutzler Rio Community Schools Trailways West
Boys 3 JT Toepfer Lake Mills Capitol North
Girls 2 Julia Hintz New Berlin Eisenhower Woodland West
Girls 5 Julia Manor Northwood Lakeland Central
Girls 1 Julia Hartwig Janesville Parker Big 8
Girls 1 Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North Fox River Classic Conference
Girls 4 Julia Holtz Dodgeland Trailways East
Boys 5 Justin Kuehl Hustisford Trailways East
Boys 2 Kade King Monroe High School Badger South
Girls 1 Kadie Deaton Wausau West Wisconsin Valley
Girls 5 Kailey Ketz Clayton Central Lakeland
Girls 5 Kaitlyn Lyp Port Edwards High School Central Wisconsin - South
Girls 4 Kaitlyn Kennedy Luther High School Coulee
Girls 3 Kaitlyn Frierdich Winneconne East central
Girls 5 Kalyn Miller-Robertson Frederic High School West-Lakeland
Girls 2 Kate Christian New London Bay
Girls 3 Katelyn Meister Wisconsin Dells South Central
Girls 4 Kathleen Mathias Darlington High School SWAL
Girls 2 Kathleen Fitzgerald Waterford Southern Lakes
Girls 4 Katie Christopherson Melrose-Mindoro Large Dairyland
Girls 3 Katie Haase Osceola Middle Border
Girls 1 katie gard Oak Creek southeast
Girls 3 Kayla Wiggins Altoona Western Cloverbelt
Girls 3 Kayla Monson Richland Center SWC
Girls 4 Kaylee Meyers Darlington High School SWAL
Girls 5 Kenadi Diedrich Athens High School Marawood North
Girls 5 Kennedy Patrick Clayton Central Lakeland
Girls 1 Kenni Czarnecki Muskego Classic 8
Girls 5 Keri Walker Living Word Midwest Classic Conference
Boys 2 Kevin Cook Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee City
Boys 1 Keyser Helterbrand Hudson High School Big Rivers
Girls 5 Kiana Fall Clayton Central Lakeland
Girls 3 Kiara Redman Trotter St. Francis Midwest Classic
Girls 3 Kiarra Otto Laconia Flyway
Girls 2 Kylie Mogen Menomonie High School Big Rivers
Girls 4 Kylie Guenther Bonduel High School CWC-East
Girls 5 Lara Boudinot LaFarge School Ridge and Valley
Boys 1 Larry Canady Racine Park Southeast
Boys 1 Larry Canady Racine Park Southeast
Girls 4 Lauren Winchell Markesan Trailways-West
Girls 1 Lauren With Arrowhead High School Classic 8
Girls 4 Laynie Bessette Manawa CWC - North
Girls 4 Leah Wacker Boscobel High School SWAL
Boys 1 Levi Nienhaus-Borchert Kimberly FVA
Boys 1 Levi Nienhaus-Borchert Kimberly FVA
Girls 3 Lexi Wagner Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Coulee
Girls 3 Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Girls 2 Lindsey Johnson Menomonie High School Big Rivers
Boys 4 LJ Schmelzer Stanley-Boyd Western Cloverbelt
Boys 1 Logan Morrow Neenah High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 3 Logan Benson Ellsworth Community School District Middle Border Conference
Boys 4 Logan Mulhern Osseo Fairchild Western Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Logan Eischeid Big Foot High School Rock Valley Conference
Boys 2 Lucas Stieber Green Bay Southwest Fox River Classic Conference
Boys 1 Luke Taylor Germantown High School Greater Metro Conference
Boys 2 Luke Umnus Elkhorn Area Southern Lakes
Boys 1 Luke Haasl Oshkosh West HS FVA
Boys 3 Luke Pingel Freedom High School Northeastern
Girls 4 Lydia Murphy Lancaster SWC
Girls 4 Lydia Murphy Lancaster SWC
Girls 5 Lynnsey Tuschner Independence Small Dairyland
Boys 5 Mac Morrison Elcho School Disrtict Northern Lakes
Girls 3 Maci Grade Laconia Flyway
Girls 3 Mackenzie Correll Northwestern High School Heart of the North
Girls 2 Mackenzie Lindow East Troy Rock Valley
Girls 2 MacKenzie Roth Portage High School Badger North
Girls 5 Madalyn Drury Highland Six Rivers West
Girls 1 maddie gard Oak Creek southeast
Girls 1 Maddie Paitel Lincoln High School Wisconsin Valley
Girls 1 Maddie Schires Wausau West Wisconsin Valley
Girls 3 Maddie Sabel Valders High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Girls 3 Madelyn Granica Amery High School Middle Border Conference
Girls 5 Madison Myers Southwestern SWAL
Girls 1 Madisyn Rogan Stevens Point Area Senior High Wisconsin Valley Conference
Girls 4 Makayla Guilette Algoma High School Packerland
Girls 4 Makayla Guilette Algoma High School Packerland
Girls 4 Makayla Guilette Algoma High School Packerland
Girls 5 Makaylee Kuhn Hilbert High School Big East
Boys 5 Malcolm Reed Barneveld High School Six Rivers East
Girls 4 Mara Allen Oconto Packerland
Girls 3 Mari Beltran Berlin High School East Central
Girls 1 Marina Rajkvovic Franklin Southeast
Girls 2 Mark Von Haden Tomah Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 1 Marquis Barry Milwaukee Hamilton City
Boys 1 Marquise Milton Racine Horlick Southeast
Boys 5 Mason Infield Cassville Six Rivers West
Boys 2 Matt Wagner Marinette North Eastern
Boys 4 Matt LeVene Roncalli High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Boys 3 Mayson Hazaert Wrightstown High School North Eastern Conference
Girls 2 McKenna Warnock Monona Grove High School Badger South
Girls 4 McKenna Reichling Mineral Point High School Southwest Activities League
Girls 1 Megan Lee Neenah FVA
Girls 1 Megan Lee Neenah FVA
Girls 5 Melissa VanDenBerg Central Wisconsin Christian Trailways East
Girls 2 Melissa Ouimette Lakeland Union High School Great Northern Conference
Girls 1 Meredith Opie Sheboygan North Fox River Classic Conference
Boys 3 Micah Kieselhorst Luther Preparatory School Capitol - North
Boys 3 Micah Kieselhorst Watertown Luther Prep Capitol - North
Boys 3 Michael Meriggioli Edgewood Badger South
Boys 2 Michael Polakoski East Troy Rock Valley
Girls 5 Michaela Stucker Almond Bancroft Central Wisconsin South
Boys 4 Mitchell Waechter St Mary's Springs Academy High School Wisconsin Flyway
Boys 5 Mitchell Stegeman Suring High School Marinette and Oconto
Boys 3 Mitchell Jackson Sturgeon Bay Packerland
Girls 3 Morgan Radtke Elk Mound Dunn-St. Croix
Girls 5 Morgan Anderson Solon Springs Indianhead
Girls 5 Nadia Rada New Auburn East Lakeland
Girls 1 Natalia Leguizamon West Allis Nathan Hale High School Greater Metro Conference GMC
Girls 1 Natalie Cerrato De Pere High School FRCC
Girls 1 Natalie Andersen Mukwonago High School Classic 8
Boys 1 Nate Jenkins Kettle Moraine HS Classic 8
Boys 5 Nathan Rippl Rio High School Trailways
Boys 3 Nick Otto Xavier High School Bay
Girls 1 Niki Van Wyk Appletpon North FVA
Boys 3 Noah Mueller Little Chute High School Northeastern Conference
Boys 2 Noah Parcher La Crosse Central Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 5 Noah Kollock Almond-Bancroft CWC-South
Boys 1 Nobal Days Racine Park Southeast
Boys 1 Nolan Blair SPASH Wisconsin Valley Conference
Girls 2 Nyasia Palmer Pius XI Woodland West
Girls 2 Paige Schumann Beaver Dam Badger North
Girls 2 Paityn Tiefs Rice Lake High School Big Rivers
Boys 4 Parker Windjue Whitehall High School Dairyland - Large
Boys 4 Parker Bohm Bonduel CWC East
Boys 3 Patrick Suemnick Denmark High Schoo North Eastern Conference
Boys 5 Payton Wiemer Flambeau East Lakeland
Boys 2 Peyton Buckley Rice Lake Middle School Big Rivers
Boys 3 Peyton Nogal Saint Croix Central Middle Border
Boys 2 Quinn Steckbauer Merrill Wisconsin Valley
Boys 3 Quinn Cafferty Racine Saint Catherine's Metro Classic
Boys 3 Quintin Winterfeldt Waupun High School East Central Conference
Girls 4 Rachael Heittola Belleville High School Capitol South
Girls 1 Rachel Kerkhoff De Pere High School FRCC
Girls 1 Rachel Kerkhoff De Pere High School FRCC
Girls 4 Rachel Mason Palmyra-Eagle High School Trailways South
Boys 1 Rafe Whalen Green Bay East BAY
Boys 1 Reed Miller Kimberly High School FVA
Boys 4 Reid Larson Fennimore High School SWAL
Boys 1 Riley LeTourneau Brookfield East High School Greater Metro Conference
Girls 2 Riley Alexander Wilmot Southern Lakes
Boys 1 Ryan Waddell Homestead High School North Shore
Boys 1 Ryan Van Handel Verona Area High School Big 8
Girls 5 Rylee Nicoletti South Shore Indianhead
Boys 1 Sam Close Middleton Big 8
Boys 5 Sam Killian Independence Dairyland Conference
Girls 4 Samantha Cappadora Neillsville Cloverbelt East
Boys 5 Samuel Meerstein Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran HS Packerland
Girls 3 Sara Dax Kewaunee High School Packerland Conference
Girls 3 Savannah Walsdorf Kiel High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Girls 5 Shay Soppe Benton Six Rivers West
Girls 1 Shea Dechant Kimberly Fox Valley Association
Girls 3 Sierra Raine Bloomer High School Heart O North
Girls 5 Simeon Schult Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School CWC-North
Girls 5 Skyla Dalbec Washburn High School Indianhead
Boys 2 Sonny Phinisee Nicolet High School North Shore
Boys 2 Sonny Phinisee Nicolet High School North Shore
Boys 2 Sonny Phinisee Nicolet High School North Shore
Girls 4 Sophiah Filla Osseo-Fairchild Western Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Steve Dillard Beloit Turner Rock Valley Conference
Boys 4 Stryker Fitzsimons Darlington High School SWAL
Girls 3 Syd Schultz Mayville Flyway
Girls 2 Sydney Reinhardt Slinger North Shore
Girls 2 Sydney Hilliard Monroe Badger South
Boys 4 Tanner Alix Augusta High School Large Dairyland
Boys 5 Tanner Hovey Gilmanton High School Small Dairlyland
Girls 2 Tara Staffacher Beaver Dam Badger North
Girls 5 Tatum Johnson Riverdale Swal
Girls 1 Taylor Hibicke Sussex Hamilton Greater Metro
Girls 5 Taylor Langmeier River Ridge Six Rivers West
Girls 4 Teryn Karlstad Regis High School Western Cloverbelt
Girls 1 Tess Hauer Wausau West Wisconsin Valley
Girls 2 Tess Wilson Portage High School Badger North
Boys 1 Thomas Francken Brookfield East High School Greater Metro
Girls 2 Tori DePerry Shawano Bay
Boys 5 Trace Brayton Prentice High School Marawood North
Boys 1 Tremar Curry Janesville Parker Big Eight
Boys 3 Trent Casper Columbus High School Capitol North
Boys 2 Trevon Chislom McFarland High School Rock Valley Conference
Boys 2 Trevor Stiede Pulaski High School FRCC
Boys 3 Trevor VandeZande Waupun High School East Central Conference
Boys 5 Trevor Jones Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Boys 1 Troy Reeves Jr. Madison La follette Big 8
Boys 3 Ty Brickner Freedom High School Northeastern
Boys 3 Ty Brickner Freedom High School Northeastern
Boys 1 Tyler Ellingson Hamilton HS Greater Metro Conference
Boys 1 Tyler Robarge Chippewa Falls Big Rivers
Boys 1 Tyler Slawek Verona Area High School Big 8
Boys 1 Tyler Gouin Arrowhead Classic 8
Boys 1 Tyler Gouin Arrowhead Classic 8
Girls 4 Vanessa Lopez Colby Cloverbelt
Boys 2 Vince Umnus Elkhorn Area Southern Lakes
Boys 2 Will Pytleski Green Bay Southwest Fox River Classic Conference
Boys 5 Will Bierman Potosi Six Rivers - West
Boys 1 Will Mahoney Appleton West FVA
Boys 1 Will Mahoney Appleton West FVA
Boys 4 Zach Yuenger Dodgeland Trailways - East
Boys 2 Zach Lewkowski South Milwaukee High School Woodland East
Boys 4 Zach Sherman Oconto High School Packerland
Boys 4 Zach Feller New Glarus Capitol South
Boys 1 Zak Klug Franklin High School Southeastern Conference
Boys 3 Zane Short Denmark High Schoo North Eastern Conference
Boys 1 Zion Turner D.C. Everest Wisconsin Valley Conference
Gender Division Player School Conference
  •  

  •  

  •  

© 2019. Wisconsin Basketball Coaches Association